Timing by Yankee Timing Company
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Chris Sullivan Memorial 5K 2024
Page 1
Chris Sullivan Memorial 5K
Lowell, MA, 4/21/2024
For corrections, please email Jay@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= = ===== ========= ===== =========
1 1/58 M2029 Will Shahbazian M 235 16:03.4 5:11 16:03.9
2 1/14 M1319 Michael Studer M 247 16:50.9 5:26 16:50.9
3 2/58 M2029 Brendan Lilley M 35 17:23.0 5:36 17:23.4
4 1/11 M4049 Brian Studer M 246 17:40.0 5:42 17:40.9
5 3/58 M2029 Alexander Pratt M 9 18:58.4 6:07 19:02.6
6 4/58 M2029 Christopher Bonney M 43 19:25.7 6:16 19:27.1
7 5/58 M2029 John Lopes M 97 19:25.9 6:16 19:27.3
8 1/6 M0112 Patrick Sullivan M 175 20:15.9 6:32 20:16.1
9 1/29 F2029 Sara Hauptman F 202 20:44.4 6:41 20:57.1
10 1/24 F5059 Amy Lilley F 15 20:50.3 6:43 20:52.7
11 6/58 M2029 Mitchell Carey M 158 20:59.0 6:46 21:10.1
12 1/17 M3039 Sean Oneill M 205 21:23.0 6:53 21:28.4
13 2/14 M1319 Aidan George M 3 21:47.9 7:01 21:50.4
14 3/14 M1319 Paul Hamilton M 178 21:48.4 7:02 21:50.6
15 7/58 M2029 Sean McAlpine M 204 22:06.3 7:07 22:07.8
16 1/24 M5059 Joe Emerson M 271 22:14.1 7:10 22:17.1
17 1/12 F4049 Julie Dragon F 292 22:34.6 7:16 22:38.2
18 8/58 M2029 Wyatt Copp M 237 22:52.0 7:22 22:53.2
19 2/11 M4049 Adam M Hogue M 2 22:54.0 7:23 23:00.1
20 9/58 M2029 Benjamin Tran M 270 23:54.9 7:42 24:09.7
21 10/58 M2029 James Lilley M 81 24:01.5 7:44 24:04.0
22 11/58 M2029 Quinn Twomey M 264 24:01.6 7:44 24:04.1
23 1/22 M6099 Leo Tometich M 272 24:01.6 7:44 24:20.9
24 2/24 M5059 Stephen Lilley M 213 24:02.9 7:45 24:05.9
25 2/17 M3039 Sean Byrne M 274 24:03.9 7:45 24:07.6
26 2/29 F2029 Zach Wooden F 268 24:06.2 7:46 24:19.0
27 12/58 M2029 Matthew Hong M 143 24:08.3 7:47 24:13.4
28 2/24 F5059 Katie Rocklin F 112 24:09.6 7:47 24:35.9
29 13/58 M2029 Parker Schaufus M 168 24:23.0 7:51 24:36.5
30 14/58 M2029 Andrew Loiselle M 255 24:24.2 7:52 24:38.3
31 3/24 M5059 Michael Atwood M 263 24:30.1 7:54 24:44.2
32 15/58 M2029 Thomas Cunningham M 257 24:32.8 7:55 24:34.0
33 4/24 M5059 Marc Difruscia M 138 24:44.6 7:58 24:47.1
34 3/17 M3039 Jonathan Witts M 99 25:01.1 8:04 25:12.6
35 3/11 M4049 Justin Anastos M 105 25:04.1 8:05 25:10.5
36 4/14 M1319 Nick Antonietti M 163 25:05.1 8:05 25:06.5
37 3/29 F2029 Samantha Cobbett-Brown F 198 25:06.5 8:05 25:11.5
38 4/17 M3039 Connor Sullivan M 47 25:19.6 8:10 25:52.0
39 5/17 M3039 David Catanzano M 54 25:38.3 8:16 25:59.4
40 16/58 M2029 Arseniy Ohorilko M 20 25:50.2 8:19 25:52.1
41 17/58 M2029 Nolan Joyce M 251 25:54.0 8:21 25:54.8
42 Runner Unknown 291 25:55.6 8:21 26:06.2
43 6/17 M3039 Jesse Cunningham M 89 25:58.6 8:22 26:10.3
44 4/29 F2029 Rebecca Olanrewaju F 186 26:00.1 8:23 26:04.0
45 5/29 F2029 Angelica Pugliese F 18 26:06.9 8:25 26:11.6
46 7/17 M3039 Tom Fitzsimmons M 228 26:08.9 8:25 26:19.3
47 2/6 M0112 Evan Jondro M 258 26:15.9 8:28 26:51.3
48 18/58 M2029 Christopher Cockfield M 44 26:19.4 8:29 26:53.0
49 8/17 M3039 Daniel Sullivan M 51 26:20.4 8:29 26:52.0
50 5/14 M1319 Thomas Lebo M 223 26:20.5 8:29 26:29.4
Page 2
Chris Sullivan Memorial 5K
Lowell, MA, 4/21/2024
For corrections, please email Jay@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= = ===== ========= ===== =========
51 19/58 M2029 Ramon Welch M 183 26:21.5 8:30 26:23.3
52 1/10 F3039 Nathalia Diaz Armas F 162 26:22.9 8:30 26:26.9
53 6/29 F2029 Giovanna Manago F 75 26:23.2 8:30 26:26.5
54 20/58 M2029 Reaseyroth Aing M 185 26:27.6 8:31 26:30.6
55 6/14 M1319 Sean Olen M 248 26:42.4 8:36 27:22.9
56 2/12 F4049 Kate Mancini F 108 26:51.5 8:39 27:01.6
57 9/17 M3039 Matthew Larivee M 144 26:51.8 8:39 27:00.7
58 5/24 M5059 Patrick Diette M 173 26:52.1 8:39 27:21.7
59 6/24 M5059 Brandon Lheureaux M 278 26:54.5 8:40 27:05.9
60 7/14 M1319 Syan Halliday M 219 26:57.9 8:41 27:38.2
61 2/22 M6099 Ronald Hogue M 192 27:02.2 8:43 27:10.1
62 4/11 M4049 Billy Furey M 28 27:05.6 8:44 27:29.1
63 8/14 M1319 Noah Pavlik M 165 27:07.8 8:44 27:11.0
64 21/58 M2029 Kyle Clapper M 122 27:09.1 8:45 27:22.3
65 22/58 M2029 Matthew Flores M 243 27:14.0 8:46 27:21.4
66 7/29 F2029 Linnae Casebeer F 242 27:14.1 8:46 27:21.1
67 23/58 M2029 Brian Ui-Tran M 244 27:18.9 8:48 27:27.1
68 10/17 M3039 Clayton Eilert M 253 27:19.0 8:48 27:27.1
69 24/58 M2029 Kai Williams M 245 27:19.7 8:48 27:27.1
70 25/58 M2029 Joshua Young M 267 27:20.8 8:49 27:37.2
71 3/12 F4049 Kelly Dyke F 114 27:24.0 8:50 27:43.4
72 7/24 M5059 Frank Sullivan M 72 27:40.7 8:55 27:44.4
73 8/24 M5059 John Tripodis M 98 28:02.2 9:02 28:31.4
74 8/29 F2029 Julia Hill F 103 28:03.7 9:02 28:21.7
75 11/17 M3039 Colin Magaw M 46 28:06.8 9:03 28:10.8
76 3/24 F5059 Stacia Frederick F 266 28:09.4 9:04 28:15.1
77 1/3 F1319 Leah Monahan F 125 28:16.0 9:06 28:36.3
78 4/24 F5059 Kristen Halloran F 120 28:17.0 9:07 28:43.4
79 26/58 M2029 Abel Pilarea M 289 28:17.7 9:07 28:21.9
80 3/22 M6099 Dave Tyler M 53 28:24.0 9:09 28:29.7
81 4/12 F4049 Caitlin Jondro F 259 28:25.7 9:09 29:00.3
82 2/3 F1319 Lucy Berni F 133 28:25.8 9:10 28:47.1
83 5/12 F4049 Ellen McCormack F 64 28:27.5 9:10 28:50.5
84 5/11 M4049 Azar Louh M 22 28:33.1 9:12 29:09.7
85 12/17 M3039 Robert C Garrahan M 188 28:34.1 9:12 28:42.7
86 5/24 F5059 Amy Breen F 14 28:36.6 9:13 28:57.0
87 6/24 F5059 Kim Wllace F 260 28:39.5 9:14 28:50.3
88 27/58 M2029 Jesse Taylor M 90 28:40.8 9:14 28:45.4
89 28/58 M2029 Liron Feldman M 129 28:56.0 9:19 29:02.4
90 2/10 F3039 Lindey Cummings F 277 29:03.4 9:22 29:28.9
91 9/29 F2029 Elizabeth Balas F 61 29:04.1 9:22 29:31.2
92 3/6 M0112 Jacob Comeau M 80 29:05.1 9:22 29:06.1
93 6/11 M4049 Tony Drakoulakos M 229 29:12.0 9:24 29:55.2
94 29/58 M2029 Justin Humphrey M 294 29:12.9 9:25 29:14.9
95 30/58 M2029 Raul Olivares M 184 29:15.4 9:25 29:17.2
96 4/22 M6099 Bob Vincent M 31 29:32.0 9:31 30:05.6
97 31/58 M2029 Jason Orellana M 273 29:35.5 9:32 29:42.1
98 9/24 M5059 Marc Pare M 139 29:39.9 9:33 30:09.0
99 7/24 F5059 Brenda Monahan F 34 29:41.4 9:34 30:05.3
100 1/10 F6099 Mary Cringan F 142 29:42.9 9:34 29:52.4
Page 3
Chris Sullivan Memorial 5K
Lowell, MA, 4/21/2024
For corrections, please email Jay@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= = ===== ========= ===== =========
101 2/10 F6099 Kathleen Regan F 110 29:49.6 9:37 30:12.9
102 10/29 F2029 Bridget Joyce F 37 29:56.4 9:39 30:37.3
103 32/58 M2029 Chang Qi M 39 30:21.9 9:47 30:34.4
104 10/24 M5059 Mike Wallace M 261 30:34.9 9:51 30:47.3
105 11/29 F2029 Abigail Crosier F 1 30:35.5 9:51 30:54.1
106 12/29 F2029 Molly Holmes F 159 30:45.3 9:54 30:53.5
107 8/24 F5059 Helen Tripodis F 285 30:46.6 9:55 31:11.3
108 5/22 M6099 Francis Sullivan M 71 30:51.1 9:56 31:18.0
109 7/11 M4049 Charles Dougherty M 40 30:57.4 9:58 31:06.6
110 3/10 F3039 Angela Georges F 288 30:59.3 9:59 31:25.2
111 11/24 M5059 Brian Krejca M 287 31:17.7 10:05 31:40.7
112 13/29 F2029 Nicole Manning F 164 31:18.1 10:05 31:56.2
113 4/10 F3039 Christine Bork F 42 31:18.8 10:05 32:36.3
114 14/29 F2029 Brooke Deyoung F 38 31:29.0 10:08 32:06.3
115 9/24 F5059 Kim Halloran F 118 32:15.7 10:24 32:32.0
116 10/24 F5059 Paula Clements F 181 32:16.4 10:24 32:32.0
117 13/17 M3039 Joe Brangwynne M 91 32:30.5 10:28 32:53.2
118 14/17 M3039 Owen Doherty M 166 32:31.8 10:29 32:53.0
119 6/12 F4049 Robin Callahan F 190 32:45.0 10:33 33:10.5
120 7/12 F4049 Patricia Sousa F 171 32:54.4 10:36 33:18.1
121 15/29 F2029 Alayna Woodward F 6 32:56.3 10:37 33:29.9
122 5/10 F3039 Melissa Giroux F 146 32:56.7 10:37 33:17.9
123 3/10 F6099 Elvira O'Connell F 65 32:57.7 10:37 33:30.5
124 6/22 M6099 John Brown M 93 33:00.6 10:38 33:18.0
125 33/58 M2029 Samuel Antonelli M 286 33:05.8 10:40 33:08.5
126 34/58 M2029 Tj Sahasakmontri M 227 33:19.7 10:44 33:35.8
127 4/10 F6099 Regina B. Jackson F 187 33:26.2 10:46 33:44.2
128 9/14 M1319 Ryan King M 195 33:30.9 10:48 34:07.7
129 8/11 M4049 Paul King M 179 33:32.4 10:48 34:09.9
130 35/58 M2029 Ryan Lilley M 196 33:36.7 10:50 33:47.8
131 10/14 M1319 Dominick Labruzzo M 57 33:42.6 10:51 33:45.1
132 8/12 F4049 Danielle C Sullivan F 52 34:13.3 11:01 34:36.2
133 5/10 F6099 Lisa Tyler F 131 34:14.6 11:02 34:20.2
134 16/29 F2029 Skyler McCullough F 249 34:17.7 11:03 34:25.0
135 36/58 M2029 Shane Brennan M 281 34:19.5 11:03 34:32.4
136 17/29 F2029 Samantha Spaziano F 200 34:20.3 11:04 34:27.0
137 15/17 M3039 Dan Mancini M 49 34:34.2 11:08 34:45.5
138 7/22 M6099 Mike Erickson M 155 35:01.3 11:17 35:20.7
139 9/11 M4049 Kevin Berni M 115 35:02.9 11:17 35:27.7
140 1/3 F0112 Natali Berni F 161 35:04.2 11:18 35:25.7
141 37/58 M2029 Robert Holmes M 189 35:39.5 11:29 35:46.6
142 8/22 M6099 Frank Gainley M 284 35:43.5 11:30 36:21.4
143 38/58 M2029 Edmin Carr M 239 35:44.9 11:31 35:48.5
144 39/58 M2029 Ryan Benner M 193 35:50.2 11:33 36:00.2
145 18/29 F2029 Shannah O'Malley F 208 36:20.0 11:42 37:16.0
146 19/29 F2029 Eiley O'Malley F 60 36:23.1 11:43 37:18.7
147 9/22 M6099 Steve Balas M 215 36:25.0 11:44 36:47.7
148 11/24 F5059 Lisa Conrad F 130 36:37.1 11:48 37:15.3
149 12/24 M5059 Laszlo Horsik M 124 37:30.6 12:05 38:15.6
150 40/58 M2029 Tyler Horsik M 231 37:31.1 12:05 38:15.5
Page 4
Chris Sullivan Memorial 5K
Lowell, MA, 4/21/2024
For corrections, please email Jay@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= = ===== ========= ===== =========
151 6/10 F3039 Sarah Muzyka F 203 37:48.3 12:11 37:55.8
152 41/58 M2029 Ben Avila M 23 37:49.0 12:11 37:55.7
153 3/3 F1319 Holly Focht F 79 37:54.7 12:13 37:59.3
154 42/58 M2029 Greg Bicknell M 76 37:55.1 12:13 38:12.3
155 20/29 F2029 Amanda Centone F 12 38:02.0 12:15 38:09.6
156 10/11 M4049 Bill Donovan M 26 38:18.4 12:20 38:41.5
157 43/58 M2029 Myles Ribeiro M 160 38:54.1 12:32 39:12.7
158 44/58 M2029 Aidan Hanna M 4 38:56.3 12:32 39:01.4
159 21/29 F2029 Jasmine Seng F 84 38:56.5 12:33 39:01.9
160 45/58 M2029 Declan Dean M 256 39:47.6 12:49 40:05.1
161 4/6 M0112 Ethan Comeau M 67 40:10.0 12:56 40:28.1
162 22/29 F2029 Tiana Black F 224 40:58.6 13:12 41:09.2
163 10/22 M6099 Ed Orr M 59 41:37.6 13:24 42:04.1
164 46/58 M2029 Michael Ly M 151 42:00.2 13:32 42:39.0
165 23/29 F2029 Ava Hale F 241 42:55.6 13:49 43:02.5
166 47/58 M2029 Benjamin Scola M 24 42:56.3 13:50 43:02.3
167 5/6 M0112 Lukas Rabbie M 134 43:28.1 14:00 43:50.3
168 48/58 M2029 Don Fuller M 283 43:30.1 14:01 44:11.2
169 24/29 F2029 Shaylinn Gainley F 282 43:33.2 14:02 44:10.4
170 11/22 M6099 Paul Pearsall M 262 44:34.9 14:21 45:21.1
171 12/22 M6099 Jay Dwyer M 85 46:38.5 15:01 47:06.1
172 13/22 M6099 Thomas Bannister M 221 47:08.1 15:11 47:35.7
173 25/29 F2029 Kirsten Pudsey F 119 47:59.1 15:27 48:37.8
174 13/24 M5059 Joseph Halloran M 100 49:19.0 15:53 49:59.1
175 12/24 F5059 Cindy Callohan F 265 49:19.5 15:53 50:28.5
176 14/24 M5059 Paul Crichfield M 177 49:19.5 15:53 49:59.5
177 13/24 F5059 Angela Diette F 17 49:30.8 15:57 50:27.6
178 49/58 M2029 Joshua Farnsworth M 101 49:32.4 15:57 49:50.8
179 11/14 M1319 Filip Likowski M 69 49:33.1 15:57 49:50.7
180 12/14 M1319 Evan Nolan M 68 49:35.9 15:58 49:53.6
181 6/6 M0112 Logan Rabbie M 132 49:46.3 16:02 50:07.7
182 14/24 F5059 Diane Hallenborg F 252 49:56.8 16:05 50:16.2
183 50/58 M2029 Justin Hallenborg M 106 50:01.7 16:07 50:20.5
184 15/24 F5059 Maggie Brown F 136 50:02.7 16:07 50:12.2
185 51/58 M2029 Max Weaver M 145 50:12.2 16:10 50:31.7
186 13/14 M1319 Joshua Vlacich M 102 50:24.4 16:14 50:41.1
187 52/58 M2029 David Nicoletti M 240 50:25.5 16:14 50:42.5
188 9/12 F4049 Kymberly Rabbie F 123 50:29.0 16:15 50:51.4
189 53/58 M2029 Hoan Pham M 78 50:33.0 16:17 51:01.7
190 16/17 M3039 Sean Rabbie M 206 50:33.9 16:17 50:54.8
191 2/3 F0112 Allyson Rabbie F 10 50:36.2 16:18 50:57.9
192 26/29 F2029 Tiffany Bedard F 225 50:42.4 16:20 51:10.5
193 6/10 F6099 Ellen Holmes F 63 50:46.7 16:21 50:56.5
194 14/22 M6099 Michael Bannister M 147 52:55.2 17:02 53:22.3
195 54/58 M2029 Dan Tubridy M 50 53:02.8 17:05 53:43.9
196 55/58 M2029 Evan Andrus M 276 53:04.4 17:05 53:47.3
197 56/58 M2029 Alex Patrick M 8 53:13.2 17:08 53:57.6
198 15/22 M6099 Paul Matthews M 180 53:18.0 17:10 53:33.8
199 10/12 F4049 Katie Wilkinson F 113 53:24.4 17:12 53:53.5
200 57/58 M2029 Ashley Sun M 293 53:24.6 17:12 54:08.5
Page 5
Chris Sullivan Memorial 5K
Lowell, MA, 4/21/2024
For corrections, please email Jay@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot Div Name S No. Net Time Pace Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ========================= = ===== ========= ===== =========
201 3/3 F0112 Tatum Bahosh F 220 53:25.8 17:12 53:55.7
202 11/11 M4049 Kevin Dion M 116 53:26.5 17:13 54:10.6
203 7/10 F6099 Janice Sullivan F 83 53:27.4 17:13 53:58.1
204 16/22 M6099 Stephen Sullivan M 214 53:27.6 17:13 53:57.7
205 17/22 M6099 Joe Kirby M 254 53:32.4 17:14 54:06.6
206 7/10 F3039 Alyssa Kirby F 11 53:33.1 17:15 54:04.8
207 11/12 F4049 Leslie Sullivan F 127 53:33.9 17:15 54:04.9
208 14/14 M1319 Ricky Walsh M 250 53:34.1 17:15 54:06.2
209 8/10 F6099 Julie M Cronin F 104 53:35.2 17:15 54:06.5
210 8/10 F3039 Elizabeth Cronin F 62 53:35.5 17:15 54:07.0
211 27/29 F2029 Joanna Gordon F 290 53:57.9 17:23 54:14.4
212 9/10 F3039 Solene Bechelli F 210 53:58.1 17:23 54:14.4
213 28/29 F2029 Tess Hemmila F 275 53:58.8 17:23 54:14.9
214 17/17 M3039 Thomas Bork M 222 54:29.0 17:33 55:14.7
215 15/24 M5059 Bill Kirk M 27 54:31.7 17:34 55:09.7
216 16/24 F5059 Samantha Avery F 199 54:34.6 17:34 55:19.1
217 17/24 F5059 Jennifer Kirk F 88 54:35.1 17:35 55:11.0
218 16/24 M5059 Dan Callahan M 48 56:28.9 18:11 57:25.8
219 17/24 M5059 Steve O'Malley M 217 56:38.7 18:14 57:34.9
220 18/24 M5059 Travis Lazarczyk M 230 57:04.6 18:23 57:45.7
221 19/24 M5059 Bob L'Heureux M 29 57:08.0 18:24 57:49.1
222 18/24 F5059 Maggie Lilley F 137 57:12.2 18:25 58:05.3
223 20/24 M5059 Mike Lilley M 280 57:14.8 18:26 58:05.8
224 21/24 M5059 Michael Schurer M 279 57:34.5 18:32 58:18.2
225 19/24 F5059 Heidi L'Heureux F 77 57:50.4 18:38 58:30.4
226 22/24 M5059 Tim Carolan M 226 57:50.6 18:38 58:45.6
227 18/22 M6099 Christopher Garrahan M 45 58:01.4 18:41 58:27.9
228 19/22 M6099 Patrick Buckley M 172 58:18.0 18:46 58:44.5
229 20/22 M6099 Mike Graham M 156 58:18.6 18:47 58:43.6
230 20/24 F5059 Jeannie Delaware F 87 58:29.6 18:50 58:29.7
231 9/10 F6099 Penny Sullivan F 182 58:30.4 18:50 59:19.7
232 10/10 F3039 Michaela Sullivan F 153 58:31.2 18:51 59:19.5
233 21/24 F5059 Lee Graham F 126 58:49.5 18:57 59:17.7
234 22/24 F5059 Gia Buckley F 74 58:49.6 18:57 59:16.9
235 23/24 F5059 Stacey Horsik F 211 59:18.2 19:06 1:00:03.9
236 58/58 M2029 Ryan Horsik M 194 59:33.7 19:11 1:00:19.9
237 24/24 F5059 Jeanmarie Joyce F 86 59:50.6 19:16 1:00:41.8
238 23/24 M5059 Albert Joyce M 7 59:51.0 19:16 1:00:41.7
239 12/12 F4049 Stephani Fluef F 269 1:00:05.1 19:21 1:01:00.2
240 29/29 F2029 Mary Alice Jackson F 141 1:02:39.0 20:10 1:03:00.1
241 21/22 M6099 Mike Jackson M 157 1:03:58.1 20:36 1:04:19.2
242 24/24 M5059 Bill Davidson M 25 1:05:48.9 21:11 1:06:24.2
243 10/10 F6099 Kathy Davidson F 111 1:05:49.9 21:12 1:06:24.2
244 22/22 M6099 Wayne Davidson M 234 1:05:55.7 21:14 1:06:28.4