Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Pat Griskus Olympic and Sprint Triathlons and Duathlon

Race Name# Finishers
OLYMPICTRI156Download
OLYMPICTRITEAM3Download
OLYMPICDU19Download
SPRINTTRI67Download
CTHSCHAMPS8Download
AQUABIKE4Download

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Jun 19, 2021

Middlebury, CT

Top Finishers: OLYMPICTRI

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Mitch West5102:10:13+:00 / +:00
2Jacob Hassel2802:10:41+:28 / +:28
3Tim Steiskal3102:14:42+ 4:01 / + 4:29
4William Schumann5802:15:47+ 1:05 / + 5:34
5Rick Klutey5802:19:13+ 3:26 / + 9:00
6Chris Kaplanis3702:19:21+:08 / + 9:08
7Scott Green5402:21:01+ 1:40 / +10:48
8Chris Mulhall2702:22:40+ 1:39 / +12:27
9Timur Couture2102:22:53+:13 / +12:40
10Paul Kelly5302:23:13+:20 / +13:00
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Shylah Weber3302:26:49+:00 / +:00
2Cassandra Maximenko3802:29:11+ 2:22 / + 2:22
3Rose Shabet5002:36:15+ 7:04 / + 9:26
4Dina Grimaldi3002:40:37+ 4:22 / +13:48
5Crystal Holick4502:43:02+ 2:25 / +16:13
6Heidi Marcus4602:44:14+ 1:12 / +17:25
7Tracy Blaumauer3402:45:31+ 1:17 / +18:42
8Noni Degirmenci4702:48:19+ 2:48 / +21:30
9Laura Stanley5402:53:38+ 5:19 / +26:49
10Mary Hughes2902:56:49+ 3:11 / +30:00

Top Finishers: OLYMPICTRITEAM

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kevin Walker2502:35:35+:00 / +:00
2Tom Keane6502:59:14+23:39 / +23:39
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Carolyn Daniels5503:00:55+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: OLYMPICDU

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Joe Corcoran442:04:33.96+:00 / +:00
2David Kell362:10:26.21+ 5:53 / + 5:53
3Paul Rosenberg422:20:19.74+ 9:53 / +15:46
4Jim Pelech602:27:02.27+ 6:43 / +22:29
5Kevin Doughney542:34:26.61+ 7:24 / +29:53
6Tyler Brown362:35:48.02+ 1:22 / +31:15
7Samuel Dybdahl342:39:29.44+ 3:41 / +34:56
8Camille Cherpion122:52:47.20+13:18 / +48:14
9Dave Bruzik552:55:09.26+ 2:22 / +50:36
10Matthew Gott262:55:28.81+:19 / +50:55
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Meagan Chiodi382:50:34.61+:00 / +:00
2Jennifer Fannon252:54:46.32+ 4:12 / + 4:12
3Katrina McLeod262:59:49.74+ 5:03 / + 9:15
4Libby Doan603:07:26.97+ 7:37 / +16:52
5Ronnie Behringer643:14:42.83+ 7:16 / +24:08

Top Finishers: SPRINTTRI

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Joshua Jastemski4201:10:36+:00 / +:00
2Chris McCormack2501:14:15+ 3:39 / + 3:39
3Arthur Boyko5501:15:16+ 1:01 / + 4:40
4Barry Horn5701:16:02+:46 / + 5:26
5Bradley Amery5101:20:00+ 3:58 / + 9:24
6Ed Gallagher5601:20:57+:57 / +10:21
7Tommy Lapham1701:21:28+:31 / +10:52
8Robert Masayda1701:21:29+:01 / +10:53
9Peter Glenshaw5701:22:05+:36 / +11:29
10Michael Hannon3801:24:27+ 2:22 / +13:51
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Emily Annis3201:13:27+:00 / +:00
2Meghan Lynch1801:17:56+ 4:29 / + 4:29
3Julia Shatalov1801:20:12+ 2:16 / + 6:45
4Eileen Bernhardt4501:21:29+ 1:17 / + 8:02
5Veronica Wolff2401:23:20+ 1:51 / + 9:53
6Kathryn Flodquist5501:23:42+:22 / +10:15
7Elizabeth Kaplanis4001:25:42+ 2:00 / +12:15
8Delia Bousquet1501:26:01+:19 / +12:34
9Debra Ofcarcik6001:26:14+:13 / +12:47
10Melanie RodriguezL3301:27:59+ 1:45 / +14:32

Top Finishers: CTHSCHAMPS

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Tommy Lapham1701:21:28+:00 / +:00
2Robert Masayda1701:21:29+:01 / +:01
3Kevin Brennan1601:26:46+ 5:17 / + 5:18
4Robert Jacobson1701:31:49+ 5:03 / +10:21
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Meghan Lynch1801:17:56+:00 / +:00
2Julia Shatalov1801:20:12+ 2:16 / + 2:16
3Delia Bousquet1501:26:01+ 5:49 / + 8:05
4Francesca Keeley1501:39:26+13:25 / +21:30

Top Finishers: AQUABIKE

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Philip Gormley621:53:53.00+:00 / +:00
2Zach Monroe501:58:54.00+ 5:01 / + 5:01
3Michael Vagnone662:39:11.00+40:17 / +45:18
4Nicholas Tedesco393:30:12.73+51:01 / +96:19