Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Crowley Brothers Memorial Road Races

Timing by Granite State Race Services

Sun Jun 10, 2018

Rutland, VT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
5k129113
10k5047
Half Marathon2626

Top Finishers: 5k

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Brogan Giffin1518:43+:00 / +:00
2Eli Rosi1319:07+:24 / +:24
3Maxwell McCalla1422:35+ 3:28 / + 3:52
4Rocco Jones1022:45+:10 / + 4:02
5Ryan Kelley2323:04+:19 / + 4:21
6Quinn Velde1125:17+ 2:13 / + 6:34
7Graham MacHarg3325:26+:09 / + 6:43
8Cameron Cannucci1626:08+:42 / + 7:25
9Nick Belfore1126:56+:48 / + 8:13
10Stephen Waite4527:42+:46 / + 8:59
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kelsey Adams1223:27+:00 / +:00
2Cayenne MacHarg3125:57+ 2:30 / + 2:30
3Amy Clark3526:32+:35 / + 3:05
4Elsa Tirou1927:03+:31 / + 3:36
5Emma Palmer1027:19+:16 / + 3:52
6Olivia Cole-Bugay1127:19+:00 / + 3:52
7Annabelle Bridge1028:04+:45 / + 4:37
8Kathrine Switzer7128:27+:23 / + 5:00
9Tammy Hallett5029:12+:45 / + 5:45
10Alina Mozzer1429:49+:37 / + 6:22

Top Finishers: 10k

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Gannon McKearin1940:42+:00 / +:00
2Martin Courcelle3843:20+ 2:38 / + 2:38
3Nicholas Martiros2543:39+:19 / + 2:57
4Stuart Barlow5445:49+ 2:10 / + 5:07
5Robert Kelley2546:58+ 1:09 / + 6:16
6Ryan Buonadonna4147:25+:27 / + 6:43
7Ethan Courcelle1450:34+ 3:09 / + 9:52
8Ben Cerreta1250:54+:20 / +10:12
9Scott Cerreta4450:55+:01 / +10:13
10Martin Irons5551:39+:44 / +10:57
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kristen Courcelle3942:16+:00 / +:00
2Theresa Haywood3548:21+ 6:05 / + 6:05
3Carrie Fenn5352:13+ 3:52 / + 9:57
4Nancy Dorn5952:42+:29 / +10:26
5Allison Reed3253:16+:34 / +11:00
6Annika Heintz1453:17+:01 / +11:01
7Willo Sullivan5453:42+:25 / +11:26
8Arlene Gokee6055:44+ 2:02 / +13:28
9Sarah E. Baker2957:15+ 1:31 / +14:59
10Amanda Smith2858:01+:46 / +15:45

Top Finishers: Half Marathon

Place Male FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Kell Giffin401:22:12+:00 / +:00
2Andrew Dawson381:23:57+ 1:45 / + 1:45
3Josh Bicford261:24:55+:58 / + 2:43
4Matthew Delgiudice281:28:45+ 3:50 / + 6:33
5Andrew Spring351:38:28+ 9:43 / +16:16
6Mark Alderman521:49:41+11:13 / +27:29
7Tim Hammond381:49:42+:01 / +27:30
8Gary Lundgren501:53:16+ 3:34 / +31:04
9Charles Whitehead371:53:37+:21 / +31:25
10Mark Le Beau491:55:21+ 1:44 / +33:09
Place Female FinisherAgeGun TimeDiff
1Daron Raleigh291:36:18+:00 / +:00
2Karin Cioffi321:39:42+ 3:24 / + 3:24
3Ashleigh Jepson211:50:40+10:58 / +14:22
4Chrissy Condon341:52:14+ 1:34 / +15:56
5Kayla Beurgeois281:56:41+ 4:27 / +20:23
6Alicia Howland342:07:20+10:39 / +31:02
7Annaliese Baumer412:08:53+ 1:33 / +32:35