Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Pat Griskus Olympic Triathlon and Duathlon

Timing by Fast Track Timing

Sat Jun 17, 2017

Middlebury, CT

Race Name# Entries# Finishers
OLYTRI174152
OLYTEAM88
OLYAQUA1210
SPRINTTRI9782
SPRINTTEAM11
DU2019

Top Finishers: OLYTRI

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Brendan Atkins3202:05:12+:00 / +:00
2Mitch West4702:06:58+ 1:46 / + 1:46
3William Schumann5402:11:07+ 4:09 / + 5:55
4Rick Klutey5402:11:17+:10 / + 6:05
5Blake Murdock5102:12:12+:55 / + 7:00
6Thomas McGee6002:13:22+ 1:10 / + 8:10
7David Martin2902:13:27+:05 / + 8:15
8Chris Mulhall2302:15:30+ 2:03 / +10:18
9Matthew Richard1702:18:05+ 2:35 / +12:53
10Cody Kalinowski2102:18:52+:47 / +13:40
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Rebecca Stephenson4502:30:52+:00 / +:00
2Tara Kupersmith5202:31:52+ 1:00 / + 1:00
3Karen Pompay4702:32:04+:12 / + 1:12
4Jen Slemp2902:43:06+11:02 / +12:14
5Hunter Ralston2402:43:10+:04 / +12:18
6Christine Lieggi4102:47:20+ 4:10 / +16:28
7Gina He3002:49:00+ 1:40 / +18:08
8Catherine Busha3402:49:52+:52 / +19:00
9Dina Grimaldi2602:50:46+:54 / +19:54
10Kathryn Campbell4502:51:55+ 1:09 / +21:03

Top Finishers: OLYTEAM

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Team 3565102:27:55+:00 / +:00
2Team 3515702:31:17+ 3:22 / + 3:22
3Team 3536302:33:37+ 2:20 / + 5:42
4Team 3542602:33:37+:00 / + 5:42
5Team 3575002:48:42+15:05 / +20:47
6Team 3584103:01:21+12:39 / +33:26
7Team 3525303:05:39+ 4:18 / +37:44
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Team 3555802:57:20+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: OLYAQUA

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Sean Alexander441:46:45.78+:00 / +:00
2Joseph McCagherty581:53:02.29+ 6:17 / + 6:17
3Tim Raw521:54:38.45+ 1:36 / + 7:53
4Brian Zack592:02:48.70+ 8:10 / +16:03
5James Williams582:04:57.20+ 2:09 / +18:12
6Brian Walsh522:40:52.56+35:55 / +54:07
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Carol LineHazel412:12:28.14+:00 / +:00
2Sandra Heller582:12:30.73+:02 / +:02
3Mary Money592:15:09.06+ 2:39 / + 2:41
4Dianna Brooks612:17:11.48+ 2:02 / + 4:43

Top Finishers: SPRINTTRI

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Eric Florio3001:04:24+:00 / +:00
2Scott Green5001:08:20+ 3:56 / + 3:56
3Tim Steiskal2701:08:57+:37 / + 4:33
4Julen Lujambio1601:09:26+:29 / + 5:02
5Patrick Daly1901:10:37+ 1:11 / + 6:13
6Joe Emmendorfer5201:11:45+ 1:08 / + 7:21
7Jake Simons2301:12:20+:35 / + 7:56
8David Reynolds1601:12:26+:06 / + 8:02
9Joshua Bent1701:12:54+:28 / + 8:30
10Julio Lujambio4701:13:03+:09 / + 8:39
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Shannon Jenkins3901:18:49+:00 / +:00
2Emily Kraemer2401:27:57+ 9:08 / + 9:08
3Karen Phillips4701:31:01+ 3:04 / +12:12
4Margaret Butler4401:32:44+ 1:43 / +13:55
5Taylor Schumann2301:33:52+ 1:08 / +15:03
6Sara ORourke3101:34:39+:47 / +15:50
7Randi HoganLynch3601:41:31+ 6:52 / +22:42
8Lucy Peto5401:41:51+:20 / +23:02
9Allison Clark5701:42:20+:29 / +23:31
10Erica McCrystal3101:43:30+ 1:10 / +24:41

Top Finishers: SPRINTTEAM

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Family Affair4301:34:45+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: DU

Place Male FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1David Kell322:04:28.70+:00 / +:00
2Doug Bendedetto512:08:44.09+ 4:16 / + 4:16
3Gary Wronker622:20:17.05+11:33 / +15:49
4Robert Enright672:23:24.99+ 3:07 / +18:56
5Todd Anelli442:29:22.69+ 5:58 / +24:54
6Dave Bozzuto432:44:04.46+14:42 / +39:36
7Kevin MacDonald612:48:42.79+ 4:38 / +44:14
8Mike Elser602:48:58.92+:16 / +44:30
9John Davino502:57:51.43+ 8:53 / +53:23
10Robert Ferrara542:58:40.57+:49 / +54:12
Place Female FinisherAgeTimeDiff
1Roxanne Stepnowski442:13:26.60+:00 / +:00
2Sara Szollosy282:21:59.21+ 8:33 / + 8:33
3Lauren Konicki272:37:36.91+15:37 / +24:10
4Michal Synder422:38:44.85+ 1:08 / +25:18
5Massiel Strachan362:43:28.40+ 4:44 / +30:02
6Tammy Davino503:42:01.81+58:33 / +88:35