Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

NCCC XC Championship 2016

Race Name# Finishers
GirlsVarsity62Download
BoysVarsity82Download
GirlsJV33Download
BoysJV77Download
GirlsFreshmen18Download
BoysFreshmen41Download

Timing by The Last Mile, LLC

Fri Oct 21, 2016

Windsor Locks, CT

Top Finishers: GirlsVarsity

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Ava Roche-Captain19:49.02+:00 / +:00
2Kylie Raymond20:00.27+:11 / +:11
3Lia Guerette20:26.37+:26 / +:37
4Jenni Giacalone20:29.53+:03 / +:40
5Emily Briggs20:42.41+:13 / +:53
6Kennedy Baggott20:46.29+:04 / +:57
7Belle Magna20:55.88+:09 / + 1:06
8Helena Winkler20:57.62+:02 / + 1:08
9Lauren Chickosky21:06.69+:09 / + 1:17
10Kathryn Bonanno21:06.69+:00 / + 1:17

Top Finishers: BoysVarsity

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Maximillian Sparks16:39.22+:00 / +:00
2David Clavet16:48.07+:09 / +:09
3Thomas Arbeiter16:48.41+:00 / +:09
4Taylor Ney16:54.57+:06 / +:15
5Nick Sinofsky16:57.41+:03 / +:18
6Connor Ratte16:58.15+:01 / +:19
7Chris Cassello17:09.32+:11 / +:30
8Kyle Englander17:16.10+:07 / +:37
9Samatar Wehelie17:16.71+:00 / +:37
10Jared Sharp17:28.51+:12 / +:49

Top Finishers: GirlsJV

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Katherine OConnel21:54.52+:00 / +:00
2Elizabeth Champeau22:56.15+ 1:02 / + 1:02
3Erin Gilhooly23:51.19+:55 / + 1:57
4Katrina Zahner24:02.80+:11 / + 2:08
5Sarah Uyar24:29.85+:27 / + 2:35
6Clara Mattson24:35.37+:06 / + 2:41
7Sarah Nedwick24:53.80+:18 / + 2:59
8Lauren Johnson25:03.33+:10 / + 3:09
9Ashley Hill25:05.12+:02 / + 3:11
10Megan Lung25:21.43+:16 / + 3:27

Top Finishers: BoysJV

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1John Nieroda18:52.75+:00 / +:00
2Daniel Bocchino19:17.68+:25 / +:25
3Charles Brydges19:23.63+:06 / +:31
4Brendan Sayers19:31.95+:08 / +:39
5Matthew Piotrowski19:33.52+:02 / +:41
6Tyler Laforge19:33.70+:00 / +:41
7Henry Mayne19:37.70+:04 / +:45
8Christopher OConn19:39.64+:02 / +:47
9Matthew Tebbetts19:39.82+:00 / +:47
10Andrew Phillips19:53.40+:14 / + 1:01

Top Finishers: GirlsFreshmen

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Kylie Raymond19:57+:00 / +:00
2Kathryn Bonanno21:03+ 1:06 / + 1:06
3Karissa Stanio21:03+:00 / + 1:06
4Lauren Martino22:17+ 1:14 / + 2:20
5Kathryn Germond22:27+:10 / + 2:30
6Ashley Oberlin23:19+:52 / + 3:22
7Athena Baumann24:01+:42 / + 4:04
8Olivia Vuocolo24:11+:10 / + 4:14
9Schyler Wyse24:21+:10 / + 4:24
10Muriel Sprague24:24+:03 / + 4:27

Top Finishers: BoysFreshmen

Place FinisherTimeDiff
1Taylor Ney16:55+:00 / +:00
2Nick Sinofsky16:58+:03 / +:03
3Jared Sharp17:29+:31 / +:34
4Charles Brydges19:24+ 1:55 / + 2:29
5Adam Ricci19:31+:07 / + 2:36
6Matthew Tebbetts19:40+:09 / + 2:45
7Robert Flowers19:57+:17 / + 3:02
8John MacGillis19:59+:02 / + 3:04
9Mason Morel20:03+:04 / + 3:08
10Matthew Barton20:09+:06 / + 3:14