Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

HAWKTOBER

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4561/topfacultyandstudents
                               HAWKTOBER 5K
                          LOCATION: HARTFORD, CT
                                10/21/2017
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                   Powered by MYLAPS and Lynx Developers
                                      


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
                       FEMALE TOP FACULTY AND STAFF
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1150 Colleen Munoz       F  34 West Hartford   CT   26:15  8:27 
    2  1121 Deborah Kidder      F  52 Unknown         NA   28:41  9:14 
    3  1174 Lindsay Stack       F  26 West Hartford   CT   29:39  9:33 
    4  1181 Celina Whitmore     F  26 Unknown         NA   33:26 10:46 
    5  1086 Laura Corey         F  53 Glastonbury     CT   39:36 12:45 
    6  1119 Barbara Johnson     F  46 Middletown      CT   45:25 14:37 
    7  1084 Melanie Coleman     F  18 Colchester      CT   47:43 15:22 
    8  1081 Catherine Certo     F  72 Bloomfield      CT   50:25 16:14 
                                      
                                      
                        MALE TOP FACULTY AND STAFF
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1099 Chris Dupuis        M  46 West Hartford   CT   23:42  7:38 
    2  1128 Jarrett Kratzer     M  29 Simsbury        CT   26:15  8:27 
    3  1144 Ryan Martin         M  40 West Hartford   CT   26:55  8:40 
    4  1176 David Stender       M  39 Windsor         CT   28:32  9:11 
    5  1170 James Shattuck      M  49 Rocky Hill      CT   38:54 12:32 
    6  1068 Nathan Burrage      M  27 Unknown         NA   40:47 13:08 
                                      
                                      
                            FEMALE TOP STUDENTS
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1175 Eve Steiger         F  19 West Hartford   CT   26:40  8:35 
    2  1180 Olivia Wallace      F  24 West Hartford   CT   29:38  9:33 
    3  1183 Olivia Wilson       F  20 West Hartford   CT   33:23 10:45 
    4  1069 Jillian Caldarola   F  18 Valhalla        NY   41:07 13:14 
    5  1173 Ava Sheehan         F  18 Niantic         CT   41:08 13:15 
                                      
                                      
                             MALE TOP STUDENTS
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1143 Riley Martin        M  26 West Hartford   CT   14:59  4:50 
    2  1101 Luca Ferrara        M  17 Toronto         CA   21:16  6:51 
    3  1148 Ryan McIntyre       M  20 Southington     CT   21:40  6:59 
    4  1100 Donovan Eaton       M  19 Bethel          CT   21:55  7:04 
    5  1114 Ryan Hegney         M  18 Deer Park       NY   47:43 15:22 
    6  1160 Christian Pataquiva M  19 Niantic         CT   51:56 16:43