Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Run like a Mother

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4198/kids1mileawards
                                                                      Page 1

                           RUN LIKE A MOTHER 5K
                  LOCATION: BOLLARD PARK - RIDGEFIELD, CT
                           DATE: MAY 13TH, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      
                       KID'S RUN UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
                                      

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
             ********** FEMALE OVERALL KIDS RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.    Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime    
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   1146 Isabella Kaoud      F  11 Wilton          CT    7:09    7:10 
    2    847 Dalia Katra         F   9 Ridgefield      CT    7:31    7:31 
    3   1232 Olivia Lagassey     F   9 Plainville      CT    7:32    7:33 
                                      
                                      
              ********** MALE OVERALL KIDS RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.    Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime    
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   1180 Owen Martin         M  11 Middlebury      CT    6:25    6:25 
    2    312 Evan Stamp          M   9 Ridgefield      CT    6:46    6:46 
    3    765 Andrew Glenn        M   9 Ridgefield      CT    6:52    6:52 
                                      
                                      
                       GIRLS KIDS AGE GROUP:  0 - 6
                                      
Place No.    Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime    
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1    804 Yazmine Mikhael     F   5 Brookfield      CT    9:54   10:06 
    2    219 Oakley Hackert      F   6 Danbury         CT   10:09   10:11 
    3    318 Ella Morehouse      F   6 Ridgefield      CT   10:49   10:53 
                                      
                                      
                        BOYS KIDS AGE GROUP:  0 - 6
                                      
Place No.    Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime    
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   1050 Oscar Childs        M   5 Ridgefield      CT    8:09    9:07 
    2    774 Yuv Pande           M   6 Ridgefield      CT    9:23    9:24 
    3    500 Luca Costello       M   5 Redding         CT    9:47    9:51 
                                      
                                      
                       GIRLS KIDS AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
                                      
Place No.    Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime    
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1    199 Reagan Ruggiero     F   8 Ridgefield      CT    7:49    7:49 
    2    503 Taylor Kreitz       F   7 Redding         CT    9:08    9:10 
    3    317 Cassidy Morehouse   F   8 Ridgefield      CT    9:13    9:14 

                                      
                                      
                        BOYS KIDS AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
                                      
Place No.    Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime    
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1    850 Miles Mesigian      M   7 Ridgefield      CT    8:26    8:28 
    2    512 Kyle Osborn         M   7 Ridgefield      CT    8:50    8:51 
    3    473 Daniel Quindazzi    M   7 Woodbury        CT    8:56    8:56 
                                      
                                      
                       GIRLS KIDS AGE GROUP:  9 - 11
                                      
Place No.    Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime    
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1    492 Olivia Bossio-Dotol F  11 Newtown         CT    7:47    7:47 
    2   1108 Addison De Brino    F  11 Ridgefield      CT    8:39    8:39 
    3   1014 Ava Connors         F  10 Carmel          NY    8:42    8:44 
                                      
                                      
                       BOYS KIDS AGE GROUP:  9 - 11
                                      
Place No.    Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime    
===== ====== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= 
    1   1109 Alexander De Brino  M  10 Ridgefield      CT    7:10    7:10 
    2    821 Jacob Hankla        M  11 Ridgefield      CT    7:25    7:25 
    3   1075 Alex Quan           M   9 Shelton         CT    7:36    7:36