Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Church Tavern Challenge Races

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4434/awards5k
                                                                      Page 1

                    CHURCH TAVERN CHALLENGE: 5K AND 10K
                         LOCATION: SOUTH SALEM, NY
                                09/03/2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
               ********** Female OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1044 Clodagh McGroary    F  17 Goldens Bridge  NY   20:42  6:40 
                                      
                                      
                ********** Male OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1002 Max Goodman         M  16 South Salem     NY   18:04  5:49 
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1043 Ciara McGroary      F  13 Goldens Brg     NY   23:54  7:42       
    2  1032 Sloan Wasserman     F  10 South Salem     NY   28:13  9:05       
    3  1024 Juliette Arencibia  F  11 Ridgefield      CT   28:56  9:19       
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1067 Ian Rutledge        M  14 Putnam Valley   NY   19:21  6:14       
    2  1022 Drew Schuhow        M   7 South Salem     NY   23:40  7:37       
    3  1051 Liam Ford           M  12 Brewster        NY   24:47  7:59       
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1066 Kimia Mootabar      F  15 Greenwich       CT   27:05  8:43       
    2  1074 Amalia Haile-Manas  F  17 Pound Ridge     NY   32:30 10:28       
    3  1015 Olivia Berenson     F  17 South Salem     NY   36:44 11:50       
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1020 Bryce Baird-Taylor  M  16 Katonah         NY   21:00  6:46       
    2  1065 Peter Gressler      M  16 Goldens Bridge  NY   21:50  7:02       
    3  1013 Logan Aceste        M  16 South Salem     NY   22:57  7:23       

                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1060 Justin Dillane      M  23 Denver          CO   19:14  6:12       
    2  1047 Paul Gaglione       M  26 Ridgefield      CT   23:18  7:30       
    3  1072 Robert King         M  22 South Salem     CT   29:49  9:36       
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1017 Erin Dougherty      F  37 Pound Ridge     NY   23:58  7:43       
    2  1025 Ryan Dunn           F  39 South Salem     NY   29:50  9:36       
    3  1086 Monica Hobson       F  37 Yorktown Height NY   29:54  9:38       
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1021 Joseph Schuhow      M  37 South Salem     NY   26:12  8:26       
    2  1057 Peter Hobson        M  37 Yorktown Height NY   26:46  8:37       
    3  1009 Robb Camera         M  38 Ridgefield      CT   28:06  9:03       
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1048 Keri Cappiello      F  43 Ridgefield      CT   25:20  8:10       
    2  1031 Whitney Wasserman   F  43 South Salem     NY   25:31  8:13       
    3  1037 Jessica Hinkley     F  41 Ridgefield      CT   32:54 10:36       
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1076 Jeppe Bjergjoe      M  43 Waccabuc        NY   19:33  6:18       
    2  1073 Guy Manetti         M  40 Katonah         NY   23:11  7:28       
    3  1045 Larry Dunn          M  40 Ridgefield      CT   25:27  8:12       
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1052 Patty Stevens       F  50 Katonah         NY   33:50 10:54       
    2  1023 Heather Arencibia   F  51 Ridgefield      CT   36:46 11:50       
    3  1036 Carol Hughes        F  53 North Salem     NY   38:52 12:31       

                                      
                                      
                      MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1061 Scott James         M  59 Greenwich       CT   21:19  6:52       
    2  1050 Patrick Ford        M  55 Brewster        NY   25:55  8:21       
    3  1026 Robert Cordano      M  55 Ridgefield      CT   26:35  8:34       
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1018 Patricia Bisset     F  69 Stamford        CT   42:58 13:50       
    2  1005 Jeannie Sorell      F  63 Katonah         NY   42:59 13:50       
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1070 Craig Parsons       M  60 Spring Valley   NY   26:32  8:33       
    2  1069 Richard Fields      M  63 New York        NY   27:02  8:42       
    3  1030 Bruce Hume          M  62 Wilton          CT   27:34  8:53       
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1033 Barbara Silvestri   F  71 North Salem     NY   58:32 18:51       
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1  1016 Nick Ohnell         M  77 Greenwich       CT   34:20 11:03       
    2  1014 Vincent Aceste      M  72 South Salem     NY   37:13 11:59