Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Church Tavern Challenge Races

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4434/awards1mile
                                                                      Page 1

                    CHURCH TAVERN CHALLENGE: 5K AND 10K
                         LOCATION: SOUTH SALEM, NY
                                09/03/2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 1 MILE RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= 
    1  3005 Valerie Shue        F  11 South Salem     NY    6:32 
                                      
                                      
            ********** MALE OVERALL 1 MILE RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= 
    1  3002 Jeppe Jarnit-Bjergs M  43 Waccabuc        NY    5:08 
                                      
                                      
                      FEMALE 1 MILE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= 
    1  3007 Lily Dunn           F   6 South Salem     NY    8:26 
    2  3035 Anna Gambelli       F   8 South Salem     NY    9:33 
                                      
                                      
                       MALE 1 MILE AGE GROUP:  1 - 8
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= 
    1  3004 Karl Shue           M   8 South Salem     NY    6:41 
    2   780 Julian Gambelli     M   8 South Salem     NY    7:55 
    3  3010 George Wasserman    M   6 South Salem     NY    8:06 
                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 1 MILE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= 
    1  3006 Dori Schuhow        F   9 South Salem     NY    7:57 
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 1 MILE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= 
    1  3033 Maxwell Wawrzyniak  M  10 Yorktown Height NY    6:33 
    2  3027 Graham Summers      M  10 Pound Ridge     NY    6:48 
    3  3009 Max Raffle          M   9 South Salem     NY    7:41 

                                      
                                      
                     FEMALE 1 MILE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= 
    1  3020 Sophia Cappiello    F  11 Ridgefield      CT    7:31 
    2  3023 Gabrielle Martin    F  11 Ridgefield      CT    8:56 
    3  3029 Alexandra Wawrzynia F  12 Yorktown Height NY   11:06 
                                      
                                      
                      MALE 1 MILE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Guntime    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= 
    1  3003 Elliot Jarnit-Bjerg M  12 Waccabuc        NY    6:44