Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

HAWKTOBER

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4561/awards
                               HAWKTOBER 5K
                          LOCATION: HARTFORD, CT
                                10/21/2017
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                   Powered by MYLAPS and Lynx Developers
                                      


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1188 Nicole Demars       F  23 Beverly         MA   22:46  7:20 
    2  1137 Carolyn Lodge       F  30 Unknown         NA   23:07  7:27 
    3  1131 Brittany Leclair    F  17 Unknown         NA   23:27  7:33 
                                      
                                      
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1143 Riley Martin        M  26 West Hartford   CT   14:59  4:50 
    2  1194 Robb Quiller        M  30 Manchester      CT   20:56  6:44 
    3  1200 Will Lodge          M  33 Manchester      CT   21:00  6:46 
                                      
                                      
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1171 Katie Shattuck      F  15 Rocky Hill      CT   34:05 10:59 
    2  1120 Rena Johnson        F  11 Middletown      CT   39:59 12:53 
    3  1069 Jillian Caldarola   F  18 Valhalla        NY   41:07 13:14 
                                      
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1101 Luca Ferrara        M  17 Toronto         CA   21:16  6:51 
    2  1213 Ari Geri            M  18 Summit          NJ   21:22  6:53 
    3  1172 Matthew Shattuck    M  13 Rocky Hill      CT   22:45  7:20 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1148 Ryan McIntyre       M  20 Southington     CT   21:40  6:59 
    2  1100 Donovan Eaton       M  19 Bethel          CT   21:55  7:04 
    3  1189 Mark Hannable       M  27 Beverly         MA   22:24  7:13 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1193 Lola Kane           F  21 Ridgefield      CT   23:52  7:41 
    2  1202 Mindy Lodge         F  28 Manchester      CT   25:23  8:11 
    3  1175 Eve Steiger         F  19 West Hartford   CT   26:40  8:35 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1199 Heather Vodge       F  31 South Windsor   CT   25:23  8:11 
    2  1150 Colleen Munoz       F  34 West Hartford   CT   26:15  8:27 
    3  1203 Melanie Hurt        F  33 Poughkeepsie    NY   40:03 12:54 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1066 Alex Bonder         M  30 Unknown         NA   25:58  8:22 
    2  1176 David Stender       M  39 Windsor         CT   28:32  9:11 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1063 Dana Bierer         F  49 Unknown         NA   28:04  9:02 
    2  1205 Sophia Smith        F  49 Elmont          NY   29:21  9:27 
    3  1169 Ann Marie Shattuck  F  45 Rocky Hill      CT   35:07 11:19 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1083 Ken Clark           M  49 Prospect        CT   22:14  7:10 
    2  1187 Steven Muellen      M  49 Castleton       NY   22:31  7:15 
    3  1099 Chris Dupuis        M  46 West Hartford   CT   23:42  7:38 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1104 Geraldine Gardner   F  51 Unknown         NA   24:09  7:47 
    2  1090 Laura Deal          F  55 Unknown         NA   27:03  8:43 
    3  1121 Deborah Kidder      F  52 Unknown         NA   28:41  9:14 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1186 Lyle Scruggs        M  51 Manchester      CT   21:48  7:01 
    2  1103 Ernie Friend        M  52 Unknown         NA   21:53  7:03 
    3  1142 Jeffrey Lower       M  59 Unknown         NA   23:49  7:40 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1135 Anne Lodge          F  60 Unknown         NA   31:57 10:17 
    2  1062 Kim Bayliss         F  60 Unknown         NA   34:25 11:05 
    3  1081 Catherine Certo     F  72 Bloomfield      CT   50:25 16:14 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1195 Brian Miller        M  62 Bolton          CT   24:03  7:45 
    2  1076 John Cassidy        M  60 Bristol         CT   30:52  9:56 
    3  1136 Bill Lodge          M  65 Unknown         NA   48:01 15:28 
                                      
                                      
                        SPECIAL AGE GROUP:  0 - 99
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1158 Helen Newman        W  18 North Granby    CT   26:47  8:38