Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Raider Run

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4248/awards
                                      
                                      
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   487 Abby McCarthy       F  16 Torrington      CT   21:31  4:18 
    2   150 Gabrielle Vega      F  19 Unknown         NA   22:51  4:35 
    3   167 Julia McCarthy      F  16 Unknown         NA   25:05  5:01 
                                      
                                      
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   125 David Lulkowski     M  16 Winsted         CT   18:22  3:41 
    2   176 John McLaughlin     M  18 Unknown         NA   19:51  3:58 
    3   190 Eric Gamari         M   0 Unknown         NA   20:20  4:04 
                                      
                                      rd
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
                                      
                                      rd
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1     5 Abigal Fragione     F  15 Torrington      CT   27:05  5:25       
    2   516 Chole Lee           F  15 Torrington      CT   40:08  8:02       
    3   517 Emma Dasilva-Martin F  16 Torrington      CT   40:09  8:02       
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   147 Lindsay Trobel      F  22 Unknown         NA   27:03  5:25       
    2   526 Alicia Hayes        F  26 Torrington      CT   29:12  5:51       
    3   521 Cara Baker          F  19 Torrington      CT   32:45  6:33       
                                      
                                      EZE
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   175 Jennifer Kelley     F  44 Unknown         NA   28:06  5:38       
    2   545 Elizabeth Bailey Ge F  43 Shelton         CT   30:43  6:09       
    3   162 Melissa Lanczycki   F  49 Unknown         NA   31:00  6:12       
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   536 Jackie Scoville     F  57 Torrington      CT   27:53  5:35       
    2   515 Ingrid Canady       F  51 Torrington      CT   29:18  5:52       
    3   165 Christine McCarthy  F  50 Unknown         NA   31:47  6:22       

                                      
                                      ER
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   509 Laurie Adams        F  60 Southington     CT   35:37  7:08       
    2   163 Andeienne Longobucc F  65 Unknown         NA   50:21 10:05       
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
                                      
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   169 Thomas Hagymasi     M   9 Unknown         NA   24:21  4:53       
    2   506 Joseph Wilcox       M  13 Torrington      CT   25:10  5:02       
    3    50 Braden O'Marra      M  13 Torrington      CT   25:44  5:09       
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 18
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   508 Xavier Rodas        M  17 Torrington      CT   21:59  4:24       
    2   160 Harrison Lanczycki  M  17 Unknown         NA   22:40  4:32       
    3   149 Eric Crook          M  17 Unknown         NA   24:29  4:54       
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   488 Brandon Stater      M  20 Torrington      CT   22:23  4:29       
    2   537 Matt Scoville       M  24 Torrington      CT   23:05  4:37       
    3   157 Luke Calabrese      M  21 Unknown         NA   24:17  4:52       
                                      
                                      er
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   152 Kevin Ehrlich       M  30 Unknown         NA   21:15  4:15       
    2   161 John Lanczycki      M  49 Unknown         NA   22:26  4:30       
    3   534 Jeremy Pollutro     M  42 Torrington      CT   24:18  4:52       
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   522 Brian Mattiello     M  53 Torrington      CT   21:05  4:13       
    2   523 Bob Dimauro         M  57 Torrington      CT   26:19  5:16       
    3   529 Marty Kozlak        M  51 Torrington      CT   26:28  5:18       

                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
    1   182 Dave Chameides      M  60 Unknown         NA   22:36  4:32       
    2   530 Robert Brown        M  63 New Hartford    CT   31:43  6:21       
    3   153 Arthur Benedict     M  64 Unknown         NA   44:22  8:53       
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age City            St Finish  Pace  Sexpl    
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ===== ===== 
                                      
                                      er
                         OVERALL MALE COACH AWARD
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === =========== ======= ===== 
                                      
                                      er
                        OVERALL FEMALE COACH AWARD
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === =========== ======= ===== 
                                      
                                      
                        OVERALL MALE STUDENT AWARD
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === =========== ======= ===== 
    1   508 Xavier Rodas         17       M1518   21:59  6:17 
    2   528 Janos Herczeg        16       M1518   25:27  7:17 
    3     5 Abigal Fragione      15       F1518   27:05  7:45 
                                      
                                      er
                       OVERALL FEMALE STUDENT AWARD
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === =========== ======= ===== 
    1   508 Xavier Rodas         17       M1518   21:59  6:17 
    2   528 Janos Herczeg        16       M1518   25:27  7:17 
    3     5 Abigal Fragione      15       F1518   27:05  7:45 
                                      
                                       
                         OVERALL MALE ALUMNI AWARD
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === =========== ======= ===== 
    1   522 Brian Mattiello      53       M5059   21:05  6:02 
    2   488 Brandon Stater       20       M2029   22:23  6:24 
    3   537 Matt Scoville        24       M2029   23:05  6:36 
                                      
                                      EZE
                        OVERALL FEMALE ALUMNI AWARD
                                      
Place No.   Name                Age Div         Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== === =========== ======= ===== 
    1   522 Brian Mattiello      53       M5059   21:05  6:02 
    2   488 Brandon Stater       20       M2029   22:23  6:24 
    3   537 Matt Scoville        24       M2029   23:05  6:36