Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Southbury Turkey Trot

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3676/awards
                           SOUTHBURY TURKEY TROT
                     LOCATION: THE GYM - SOUTHBURY, CT
                       THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 22nd, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com



                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1290 Dan Theleen         M  29 Southbury       CT   16:57   16:58  5:28 
    2   654 Frank Sinapi        M  21 Baltimore       MD   17:35   17:36  5:40 
    3  2341 Nick Fraticelli     M  35 Danbury         CT   17:44   17:45  5:43 
                                      
                                      
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  2489 Alyssa Cole         F  31 Woodbury        CT   19:24   19:24  6:15 
    2  2189 Mary-Alex Zickefoos F  35 Southbury       CT   19:27   19:28  6:16 
    3   308 Annie Haines        F  35 Woodbury        CT   19:40   19:41  6:20 
                                      
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   375 Rj Piccirillo       M   9 Southbury       CT   24:29   24:34  7:55 
    2   742 Kevin Weitekamp     M   9 Southbury       CT   24:39   24:58  8:03 
    3  1710 Ben Catuccio        M   9 Southbury       CT   24:56   24:59  8:03 
    4  1440 Christopher Thompso M   9 Southbury       CT   28:20   28:32  9:11 
    5  1337 Peter White         M   9 Southbury       CT   29:30   29:54  9:38 
                                      
                                      
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1711 Mia Catuccio        F   7 Southbury       CT   27:06   27:19  8:48 
    2  2294 Maya Scappaticci    F   9 Danbury         CT   28:48   29:43  9:34 
    3  1778 Hannah Zuklie       F   9 Thomaston       CT   31:01   31:16 10:04 
    4  1317 Erin Arole          F   8 Southbury       CT   34:47   34:59 11:16 
    5  2199 Callie Del Mastro   F   8 Southbury       CT   35:00   35:55 11:34 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 15
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  2295 Ryan Scappaticci    M  14 Danbury         CT   19:10   19:10  6:10 
    2  2058 Hunter Curcuruto    M  14 Middlebury      CT   19:12   19:13  6:11 
    3  2155 Drew Rosenhein      M  15 Southbury       CT   19:29   19:33  6:18 
    4   688 Colin Czuchra       M  14 Oxford          CT   20:00   20:01  6:27 
    5  2456 Owen Martin         M  11 Middlebury      CT   20:10   20:11  6:30 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 15
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  2459 Charlotte Murphy    F  11 Southbury       CT   21:54   22:03  7:06 
    2  1260 Alexa Kulis         F  13 Southbury       CT   23:08   23:10  7:28 
    3  2106 Sydney Grogean      F  12 Woodbury        CT   23:19   23:27  7:33 
    4  1421 Jessica Rodriguez   F  15 Southbury       CT   23:17   23:31  7:35 
    5   970 Ana Coyanda-Parkze  F  13 Watertown       CT   22:05   23:39  7:37 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   418 Robert Moore        M  18 Southbury       CT   17:53   17:54  5:46 
    2  1378 Michael Wasserstein M  19 Middlebury      CT   17:58   17:59  5:48 
    3  1956 Alexander Vitarelli M  18 New York        NY   18:16   18:18  5:54 
    4  1277 Joey Nihill         M  16 Southbury       CT   18:28   18:29  5:57 
    5   800 Trey Generali       M  16 Middlebury      CT   18:59   19:00  6:07 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   958 Ashley Wargo        F  18 Southbury       CT   21:12   21:15  6:51 
    2  1069 Molly Flanagan      F  16 Southbury       CT   22:44   22:49  7:21 
    3    14 Nina Koobatian      F  17 Southbury       CT   23:09   23:13  7:29 
    4   598 Nikaila Dube        F  18 Southbury       CT   23:55   24:10  7:47 
    5   213 Kathleen Schenk     F  17 Southbury       CT   24:24   24:28  7:53 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   363 Tom Depalma         M  22 Southbury       CT   18:18   18:22  5:55 
    2  1459 Grane McCane        M  25 West Greenwich  RI   18:30   18:31  5:58 
    3  1734 William Ricker      M  27 Watertown       CT   18:29   18:35  5:59 
    4  2336 James Mulhall III   M  22 Watertown       CT   19:08   19:10  6:10 
    5  1607 Alex Abraham        M  20 New Haven       CT   19:19   19:20  6:14 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1506 Erin Gibbons        F  22 Southbury       CT   19:41   19:45  6:22 
    2  1183 Michael Therrien    F  25 Fairfield       CT   20:03   20:05  6:28 
    3  1286 Jeanne Theleen      F  27 Southbury       CT   20:40   20:41  6:40 
    4  1458 Geri Kuklinski      F  26 West Greenwich  RI   21:34   21:37  6:58 
    5  2473 Elizabeth Helmig    F  22 Newtown         CT   21:40   21:49  7:02 

                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1486 Tony Perugini       M  38 Oxford          CT   18:38   18:40  6:01 
    2   373 Brad Piccirillo     M  38 Southbury       CT   19:55   20:00  6:26 
    3   761 Erik Johnson        M  36 Southbury       CT   20:21   20:27  6:35 
    4   273 Tim Henion          M  36 Southbury       CT   20:41   20:43  6:40 
    5  1961 Paul Lavalle        M  30 Cambridge       MA   20:48   21:00  6:46 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  2485 Tina Augelli        F  36 Oxford          CT   20:06   20:09  6:29 
    2   561 Colleen Rykowski    F  33 Naugatuck       CT   21:12   21:14  6:50 
    3  2383 Eunice Bussom       F  39 Southbury       CT   22:10   22:26  7:13 
    4   374 Heather Piccirillo  F  34 Southbury       CT   22:36   22:41  7:18 
    5   274 Jolene Henion       F  37 Southbury       CT   22:46   22:51  7:22 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   559 Keith Salustro      M  49 Newton Center   MA   20:10   20:13  6:31 
    2  1077 David Ort           M  48 Oxford          CT   20:40   20:43  6:40 
    3   581 Matt Forde          M  46 Mystic          CT   20:42   20:45  6:41 
    4   585 Jason Atkins        M  41 Bethel          CT   21:52   21:56  7:04 
    5  2463 Timothy Grogean     M  44 Woodbury        CT   21:55   21:57  7:04 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1173 Sandra Lounsbury    F  43 Southbury       CT   22:01   22:04  7:06 
    2  2154 Claudia Grogean     F  41 Southbury       CT   22:05   22:09  7:08 
    3  1155 Aimee Salemi        F  46 Middlebury      CT   22:21   22:27  7:14 
    4   845 Kristin Lundy       F  48 Charlotte       VT   22:41   22:43  7:19 
    5  1808 Jennifer Scioscia   F  42 Oxford          CT   22:54   22:56  7:23 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1231 Gregg Irvine        M  52 Southbury       CT   19:52   19:57  6:25 
    2  1129 Matthew Cappiello   M  53 Southbury       CT   20:04   20:06  6:28 
    3   214 Mike Schenk         M  51 Southbury       CT   21:42   21:46  7:01 
    4  2343 Edward Fenn         M  50 Woodbury        CT   21:54   21:57  7:04 
    5   543 Tom Chiarella       M  56 Watertown       CT   22:32   22:36  7:17 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   558 Laura Bunosso       F  53 Southbury       CT   22:21   22:27  7:14 
    2  1182 Stephanie Therrien  F  52 Oakville        CT   23:56   23:59  7:43 
    3  2122 Joann Jeche         F  50 Southbury       CT   24:21   24:23  7:51 
    4  2428 Clare Tattersall    F  54 New York        NY   24:53   25:15  8:08 
    5   428 Debby Kiefer        F  53 Naugatuck       CT   25:13   25:16  8:08 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   858 Jack Pilla          M  60 Charlotte       VT   19:13   19:15  6:12 
    2   905 Bud Noyce           M  62 Bethel          CT   23:45   24:28  7:53 
    3  1599 Lee McNeish         M  62 Southbury       CT   24:54   25:07  8:05 
    4  2170 Chris Dighton       M  60 Bridgewater     CT   25:23   25:30  8:13 
    5  2035 Forrest Hartson     M  62 Southbury       CT   25:34   25:54  8:21 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1689 Lisa Golymbieski    F  62 Southbury       CT   25:29   25:45  8:18 
    2  1250 Beth Birkett        F  61 Milford         NH   31:49   31:59 10:18 
    3  1397 Mary Ann Phillips   F  60 Southbury       CT   31:41   32:00 10:18 
    4  1912 Madeline Rinaldi    F  63 Oakville        NA   32:31   32:41 10:31 
    5   432 Dianne Hill         F  60 Bethlehem       CT   32:44   33:02 10:38 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1283 Jorge Jaramillo     M  70 Southbury       CT   24:00   24:11  7:47 
    2   464 Donald Smith        M  74 New Port Richey FL   26:36   26:39  8:35 
    3  2223 Gil Rubin           M  71 Woodbury        CT   27:27   27:35  8:53 
    4   100 Joseph Goyette      M  76 Southbury       CT   31:36   31:47 10:14 
    5  2259 Kenneth Burke       M  72 Woodbury        CT   31:29   31:51 10:15 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place Bib   Name                S Age City            St Nettime Guntime Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   370 Marilyn Wilson      F  71 Clovis          CA   33:55   34:09 11:00 
    2   384 Sally Knauf         F  71 Southbury       CT   39:04   39:35 12:45 
    3   470 Carmela Jankowski   F  72 Middlebury      CT   46:29   47:10 15:11 
    4   530 Sandy Wade          F  70 Durham          CT   46:35   47:49 15:24 
    5   574 Jane Von Ende       F  74 Southbury       CT   56:26   56:26 18:10