Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Call to Honor Triathlon

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4443/Teams
                                                                                                                         Page 1

                                                   Call to Honor Triathlon
                                                           9/8/2019
                                                         Boxford, MA
                                 for correction requests, please email bill@yankeetiming.com


        Place
          in                                    SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. TEAM NAME                    Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time       Penalty
===== ======== ==== =========================   ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== =========  =======
    1   1/18    211 team adj                     2  6:37  0:26    1 23:13  0:49    4   10:23 00:41:26 
                              Burnett, Amanda           20                 
                              Burnett, Dave             56 wenham          
                              gagnon, john              20                 
    2   2/18    212 Team Beaver                  1  5:55  0:28    4 32:45  0:23    2    9:52 00:49:21 
                              Beaver, Heather           50 Andover         
                              Beaver, John              49                 
                              Beaver, Katie             15                 
    3   3/18    204 Boxford Stooges              4  7:15  0:32    5 33:39  0:22    5   10:49 00:52:36 
                              Gauvain, Brian            52 Boxford         
                              Karcher, Eric             52                 
                              Soltys, Mike              41 Boxford         
    4   4/18    179 team schwalm                 5  7:48  0:28    7 35:14  0:22    1    8:48 00:52:38 
                              tyler schwalm                                
                                                                           
                                                                           
    5   5/18    202 3G                          16 14:06  0:29    2 27:32  0:34    8   12:02 00:54:40 
                              Stapel, Edward            48 Haverhill       
                              Stapel, Miles             10                 
                              Stout, Michael            74                 
    6   6/18    206 Haskell/Warren               3  7:06  0:27    8 36:13  0:28    7   11:39 00:55:51 
                              Haskell, Chad             49                 
                              Haskell, Linda            46                 
                              Warren, Jennifer          47 ANDOVER         
    7   7/18    210 Smith-3                      7  9:00  0:33    6 33:58  0:29   10   12:26 00:56:24 
                              Smith, Bear               49                 
                              Smith, Colleen            48 North Andover   
                              Smith, Whitney            11                 
    8   8/18    218 We Three Stapes             15 11:00  0:28    3 29:26  0:26   17   16:29 00:57:48 
                              Stapleton, Lisa           57 Boxford         
                              Stapleton, Ray            13                 
                              Stapleton, Will           16                 
    9   9/18    214 Team Kelly                   6  7:54  0:41   10 40:49  0:31   16   16:14 01:06:07 
                              Kelly, Charlotte          17                 
                              Kelly, Isabelle           13                 
                              Kelly, Rebecca            49 BOXFORD         
   10  10/18      1 Cashin boys plus 1          12 10:41  1:03   13 43:48  0:41    6   11:26 01:07:36 
                              Cashin, Thomas            23                 
                              Connors, Will             36                 
                              Glynn, Julie              34 Boxford         
   11  11/18      2 Cashin Girls                11 10:40  1:03   12 43:08  0:33   14   14:53 01:10:15 
                              Cashin, Caroline          62                 
                              Connors, Katie            36                 
                              Glynn, Julie              34 Boxford         
   12  12/18    213 Team Fraser                 10 10:21  0:54    9 38:17  0:28   18   20:31 01:10:29 
                              Fraser, Gabrielle         10                 
                              Fraser, Jacob             46                 
                              Fraser, Jannine           45 Boxford         








                                                                                                                         Page 2

                                                   Call to Honor Triathlon
                                                           9/8/2019
                                                         Boxford, MA
                                 for correction requests, please email bill@yankeetiming.com


        Place
          in                                    SWIM  SWIM TRAN1  BIKE BIKE Tran2  Run    Run  Overall
Place Division  NO. TEAM NAME                    Plc  Time Time   Plc  Time Time   Plc   Time  Time       Penalty
===== ======== ==== =========================   ==== ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== =========  =======
   13  13/18    205 Fabulosees                   9  9:55  0:39   14 56:29  0:23   11   12:28 01:19:52 
                              Colannino, Alyssa         19                 
                              Losee, Charlotte          19                 
                              Losee, Rita               77 Brunswick       
   14  14/18    207 Kids Count Alumni            8  9:55  1:25   16 60:22  0:34    3   10:17 01:22:31 
                              Fates, Matt               45 Boxford         
                              Fates, Sasha              9                  
                              Malatesta, Cat            16                 
   15  15/18    209 Perseverance                13 10:45  0:43   15 57:11  0:31   12   14:21 01:23:28 
                              Losee, Caroline           13                 
                              Losee, Elizabeth          49 Boxford         
                              Losee, Gridley            49                 
   16  16/18    215 Team Kutin                  14 10:49  1:25   17 61:34  0:34   13   14:32 01:28:53 
                              Kutin, Abby               14                 
                              Kutin, Selena             41 Newton          
                                                                           
   17  17/18    216 The Muse Family             17 14:15  0:49   18 62:35  0:27    9   12:18 01:30:23 
                              Muse, Sandra              47 North Andover   
                              Muse, Sophia              9                  
                              Rossi, Lauren             32                 
       18/18    208 Past & Future                         2:25   11 42:51  0:29   15   15:34          
                              Malatesta, Rowan          15                 
                              Malatesta, Susan          55 Boxford