Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

TD Beach to Beacon 10K

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4338/Teams
                        22nd TD Beach To Beacon 10K
       Beneficiary - The Telling Room (https://www.tellingroom.org/)
 August 3, 2019   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME15001RN)    Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.  Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
============================================================================
         *********************************************************
                   BUSINESS TO BUSINESS MAINE CHALLENGE
                  MALE TEAM RESULTS BY AGE GRADED PERCENT
         *********************************************************

  1. 291.09  MAINE HEALTH                             (72.77)
=======================================================
  1   81.05  John Mollica          M 66 
  2   75.24  Eric Maughan          M 32 
  3   68.95  Glen Roy              M 58 
  4   65.85  Tim Clement           M 58 
  5  (62.73) Michael Payne         M 37 
  6  (56.17) Albert Swallow        M 57 
  7  (54.40) Alen Lepir            M 42 

  2. 291.07  IDEXX                                    (72.77)
=======================================================
  1   82.42  Spencer McElwain      M 30 
  2   76.56  Stan Berkow           M 30 
  3   67.76  William Lundquist     M 26 
  4   64.33  Adam Labbe            M 35 
  5  (64.15) Daniel Pontbriand     M 31 
  6  (63.09) Bill Wright           M 40 
  7  (62.43) Rick Levesque         M 56 

  3. 284.03  LL BEAN                                  (71.01)
=======================================================
  1   74.60  Ward Boudreau         M 43 
  2   74.41  Gregory Hamilton      M 55 
  3   70.55  Greg Elder            M 52 
  4   64.47  Dave Beahm            M 33 
  5  (62.71) Jonathan Labonte      M 38 
  6  (62.24) Donald McDade         M 67 
  7  (59.38) Stewart Jordan        M 62 

  4. 273.65  TD BANK                                  (68.41)
=======================================================
  1   74.81  Larry Wold            M 60 
  2   71.02  Michael Gordon        M 57 
  3   66.13  James Romer           M 47 
  4   61.69  Paulius Buta          M 39 
  5  (57.39) Jeff Seifert          M 59 
  6  (55.38) John Morrell          M 34 
  7  (54.80) Peter Kelley          M 49 

  5. 272.79  ON SEMICONDUCTOR                         (68.20)
=======================================================
  1   71.76  Ron Adolf             M 58 
  2   70.81  Michael Elliott       M 56 
  3   66.76  John Boucher          M 56 
  4   63.46  Joshua Madore         M 41 
  5  (62.40) Haim Ben-Hamou        M 65 
  6  (59.80) Noah Blake            M 21 
  7  (55.89) Tyler Daigle          M 32 

  6. 254.66  BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               (63.66)
=======================================================
  1   68.42  Benjamin Morrill      M 34 
  2   67.21  Jose Faria            M 71 
  3   65.98  Grant Ballantyne      M 33 
  4   53.05  Richard Baker         M 45 
  5  (48.18) Kevin Penley          M 31 
  6  (45.19) Michael Tillery       M 43 
  7  (44.35) Rafael Henckel        M 38 

  7. 241.16  HANNAFORD                                (60.29)
=======================================================
  1   63.39  Joseph Cote           M 34 
  2   62.68  Nicholas Dibiase      M 49 
  3   57.66  Ben Theriault         M 40 
  4   57.43  Edward Caron Jr       M 37 
  5  (55.74) Nick McCormick        M 30 
  6  (54.47) Tim Tremblay          M 38 
  7  (51.14) David Peterson        M 65 

  8. 225.21  POLAND SPRING                            (56.30)
=======================================================
  1   63.21  Stephen Semo          M 51 
  2   58.56  Michael Waite         M 37 
  3   56.45  Kelton Miller         M 30 
  4   46.99  Timothy Vargo         M 35 

  9. 213.85  MARTIN'S POINT                           (53.46)
=======================================================
  1   60.00  Steve Amendo          M 42 
  2   56.33  Ryan Ciriello         M 34 
  3   52.19  Eric Knutsen          M 55 
  4   45.33  Connor Cestaro        M 33 
  5  (38.77) Brent Graham          M 49 

 10. 204.07  WEX                                      (51.02)
=======================================================
  1   56.11  Ryan Scott            M 36 
  2   55.38  Jeremiah Jacek        M 37 
  3   48.75  Jamie Garvin          M 44 
  4   43.83  Donald Breton         M 42 




                        22nd TD Beach To Beacon 10K
       Beneficiary - The Telling Room (https://www.tellingroom.org/)
 August 3, 2019   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME15001RN)    Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.  Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
============================================================================
         *********************************************************
                   BUSINESS TO BUSINESS MAINE CHALLENGE
                 FEMALE TEAM RESULTS BY AGE GRADED PERCENT
         *********************************************************

  1. 279.85  MAINE HEALTH                             (69.96)
=======================================================
  1   74.64  Christine Twining     F 44 
  2   70.64  Melanie Decker        F 52 
  3   67.74  Mary Brandes          F 61 
  4   66.83  Katie Harris          F 52 
  5  (61.02) Isabelle Hutnak       F 20 
  6  (60.43) Lauri Andrews         F 53 
  7  (58.84) Lisa Van Dyk          F 32 

  2. 267.63  IDEXX                                    (66.91)
=======================================================
  1   70.04  Leslie Ballantyne     F 35 
  2   68.84  Hannah Weissauer      F 27 
  3   66.02  Kristen Brown         F 26 
  4   62.73  Terry Cronin          F 54 
  5  (61.16) Amy Fredrikson        F 30 
  6  (60.67) Bryanna Phillips      F 22 
  7  (59.69) Audrey Atwood         F 34 

  3. 247.31  TD BANK                                  (61.83)
=======================================================
  1   62.63  Ally Jamieson         F 39 
  2   62.55  Elexa Higgins         F 39 
  3   62.53  Karen Martin          F 48 
  4   59.60  Laura Paris           F 40 

  4. 237.54  MARTIN'S POINT                           (59.38)
=======================================================
  1   69.88  Cathy Nugent          F 50 
  2   58.94  Robin Ray             F 52 
  3   55.59  Hazel Goodwin         F 12 
  4   53.13  Danielle Graves       F 28 
  5  (52.31) Alyssa Goodwin        F 44 
  6  (48.20) Kathryn Foster        F 59 
  7  (47.04) Michelle Gallitto     F 36 

  4. 234.63  HANNAFORD                                (58.66)
=======================================================
  1   64.28  Julie Gagnon          F 60 
  2   62.25  Kelsey Rioux          F 32 
  3   54.06  Tina Lawrie           F 55 
  4   54.04  Kate Ryan             F 29 
  5  (49.80) Jillian Wright        F 26 
  6  (46.49) Kristine Brown        F 49 
  7  (43.29) Linda Paquet          F 54 

  6. 227.77  BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               (56.94)
=======================================================
  1   68.84  Vienna Morrill        F 34 
  2   57.03  Katherine Rutherford  F 43 
  3   54.89  Emily Fari            F 22 
  4   47.01  Kara Masse            F 30 
  5  (47.01) Amanda Masse          F 26 
  6  (43.06) Premalatha Babu       F 29 

  7. 222.21  LL BEAN                                  (55.55)
=======================================================
  1   63.86  Kayla Morong          F 29 
  2   61.16  Katie Livesay         F 42 
  3   52.48  Megan Santiago        F 36 
  4   44.71  Lauren Stackhouse     F 28 
  5  (32.77) Sarah Callender       F 31 

  8. 189.73  HARVARD PILGRIM                          (47.43)
=======================================================
  1   69.21  Michele Duvall        F 52 
  2   44.95  Pi-I Debby Lin        F 34 
  3   44.80  Crystal Garcia        F 32 
  4   30.77  Kalai Ramesh          F 40 
  5  (28.88) Ramesh Subramaniam    M 47 

  9. 179.13  POLAND SPRING                            (44.78)
=======================================================
  1   46.83  Christina Bryson      F 27 
  2   45.76  Jennifer Chapais      F 28 
  3   44.84  Shira Waite           F 34 
  4   41.70  Lisa Calabria         F 25 




                        22nd TD Beach To Beacon 10K
       Beneficiary - The Telling Room (https://www.tellingroom.org/)
 August 3, 2019   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME15001RN)    Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.  Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
============================================================================
         *********************************************************
                   BUSINESS TO BUSINESS MAINE CHALLENGE
                 MIXED TEAM RESULTS BY AGE GRADED PERCENT
         *********************************************************

  1. 301.26  UNUM                                     (75.31)
=======================================================
  1   79.14  Terri Morris          F 90 
  2   78.06  Maureen Sproul        F 63 
  3   73.63  Taylor Bickford       F 25 
  4   70.43  Jim Toulouse          M 71 

  2. 253.74  HANNAFORD                                (63.44)
=======================================================
  1   68.53  Heather Cable         F 26 
  2   66.03  Hadley Dambrie        F 38 
  3   62.64  Karl Moulton          M 53 
  4   56.54  Toni Chabot           F 56 

  3. 244.62  IDEXX                                    (61.16)
=======================================================
  1   75.62  Jack May              M 49 
  2   57.68  Tim Killiard          M 49 
  3   56.96  Kate Benjamin         F 40 
  4   54.36  Cindy Barnicle        F 61 

  4. 225.95  DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               (56.49)
=======================================================
  1   59.51  Bob Callahan          M 51 
  2   57.75  Emily Nelson          F 25 
  3   56.58  Katelyn Burrell       F 29 
  4   52.11  Candace Letizia       F 33 

  5. 215.07  SEAFAX                                   (53.77)
=======================================================
  1   74.14  David Weatherbie      M 51 
  2   51.38  Rich Kelly            M 57 
  3   46.23  Maam Fall             M 24 
  4   43.32  Amanda Lemoult        F 23 

  6. 207.91  OLYMPIA SPORTS                           (51.98)
=======================================================
  1   54.57  Jack Vasconcelos      M 20 
  2   52.34  Tom Ackerman          M 48 
  3   51.48  Paul Fitzpatrick      M 52 
  4   49.52  Kristen Bailey        F 39 

  7. 189.42  SYNERGENT                                (47.36)
=======================================================
  1   57.06  Gary Glenn            M 63 
  2   46.75  Jyoti Goodwin-Jones   F 32 
  3   44.19  Stephen Wescott       M 55 
  4   41.42  Jenna Glenn           F 47 




                        22nd TD Beach To Beacon 10K
       Beneficiary - The Telling Room (https://www.tellingroom.org/)
 August 3, 2019   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME15001RN)    Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.  Results Questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
============================================================================
         *********************************************************
                   BUSINESS TO BUSINESS MAINE CHALLENGE
              FIRST TIMER TEAM RESULTS BY AGE GRADED PERCENT
         *********************************************************

  1. 237.76  IDEXX                                    (59.44)
=======================================================
  1   68.04  Jon Pazar             M 28 
  2   59.34  Joanna Bowers         F 31 
  3   55.57  Douglas Moore         M 71 
  4   54.81  John Neufeld          M 24 
  5  (54.41) Tiffany Glavan        F 40 
  6  (52.48) Charlotte Johnstone   F 24 
  7  (50.94) Daniel Finn           M 36 

  2. 162.52  HANNAFORD                                (40.63)
=======================================================
  1   48.98  Katherine Blessis     F 24 
  2   41.46  Luigi Lubrano         M 47 
  3   36.54  Dejan Vojnovic        M 33 
  4   35.54  Jared Culverhouse     M 40 
  5  (33.48) Mike Dahms            M 34 
  6  (32.11) Gary Newell           M 48