Responsive image
Timing by The Empire Timing Co.
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Outrun Addiction 5K

                  ********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********

                    ********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1. 1:04:05.9 Champ's Team                  (  21:22.0)
========================================
  1    19:37.2    972 Elizabeth Mashiak   
  2    20:54.1    699 Graham Hargreaves   
  3    23:34.6    988 Edward Moore        

  2. 1:13:45.5 Alex's Army                   (  24:35.2)
========================================
  1    21:54.3   1970 Brendan Begley      
  2    25:38.9    643 Jenna Clavette      
  3    26:12.3    937 Laura Holt          

  3. 1:17:09.0 David's Stars                 (  25:43.0)
========================================
  1    24:58.3    659 Jason Cutler        
  2    25:22.2    657 Allan Cutler        
  3    26:48.5    656 Joanne Cutler       

  4. 1:23:29.6 Stigma Stoppers               (  27:49.9)
========================================
  1    25:14.2    621 Zachary Boivin      
  2    28:39.1    602 James Albert        
  3    29:36.3   1094 Kirstie Phillips    

  5. 1:24:31.1 Enfield EMS                   (  28:10.4)
========================================
  1    22:10.9   1064 Jonathan Morisset   
  2    30:45.2    600 Steve Adams         
  3    31:35.0    990 Hillary Morisset    

  6. 1:28:40.4 The Sugar Magnolias           (  29:33.5)
========================================
  1    27:44.9    648 Rosie Courtney      
  2    29:45.7   1964 Charlotte Zenzick   
  3    31:09.8   1965 Cj Zenzick          

  7. 1:39:20.3 Team Zachary                  (  33:06.8)
========================================
  1    25:28.2    954 Matt Lapointe       
  2    36:55.9     75 Pam Holmes Benvene  
  3    36:56.2   1149 Lisa Watson         

  8. 2:02:38.0 Johnson Memorial Hospital     (  40:52.7)
========================================
  1    36:08.0   1141 Stephanie Tullock   
  2    43:14.9   1959 Amanda Wilson       
  3    43:15.1    964 Alicia Lheureux     

  9. 2:15:07.3 JFC                           (  45:02.5)
========================================
  1    35:04.6    948 Lauren Lamesa       
  2    38:42.7    679 Stephanie Filburn   
  3  1:01:20.0   1093 Erin Perry          

 10. 2:55:35.4 Team Jeremy                   (  58:31.8)
========================================
  1    58:31.7   1146 Jayden Volk         
  2    58:31.7   1956 Alanna Wigmore      
  3    58:32.0    625 Taylor Brooks