Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Pat Griskus Sprint Triathlon

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3575/TEAMS
                       PAT GRISKUS SPRINT TRIATHLON
                Location: LAKE QUASSAPAUG - MIDDLEBURY, CT

                          DIRECTED BY TOM WILKAS
                           Race Date: 07/11/2018
                                      
                            UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
                                      

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                           MIXED AWARDS OVERALL
                                      
                                      
Place Raceb Team Name            Div             Finish     
===== ===== ==================== =============== ======= 
    1   257 Tri-N-catch us!      MIXED-TEAM      1:12:12 
    2   272 We came for beer!    MIXED-TEAM      1:15:37 
    3   263 In My Dust           MIXED-TEAM      1:20:13 
    4   250 Go Go Munroe's       MIXED-TEAM      1:30:54 
    5   255 CM-squared           MIXED-TEAM      1:31:56 
    6   267 Porzio-Roka          MIXED-TEAM      1:35:08 
    7   268 Tri hards            MIXED-TEAM      1:35:11 
    8   259 Cranks for Andy      MIXED-TEAM      1:38:35 
    9   266 Me, her and him      MIXED-TEAM      1:48:06 
   10   274                      MIXED-TEAM      1:49:26 
                                      
                            MALE AWARDS OVERALL
                                      
                                      
Place Raceb Team Name            Div             Finish     
===== ===== ==================== =============== ======= 
    1   271 3TriGuys             MALE-TEAM       1:03:58 
    2   252 TCM                  MALE-TEAM       1:04:49 
    3   253 The Flying Keane's   MALE-TEAM       1:09:17 
    4   258 TRI 097              MALE-TEAM       1:21:31 
    5   262 Trumbley             MALE-TEAM       1:41:21 
    6   256 Dynamic Duo for Andy MALE-TEAM       1:42:46 
                                      
                           FEMALE AWARDS OVERALL
                                      
                                      
Place Raceb Team Name            Div             Finish     
===== ===== ==================== =============== ======= 
    1   251 3 Organic Chix       FEMALE-TEAM     1:15:38 
    2   254 Cutest Girls Eva!!   FEMALE-TEAM     1:17:09 
    3   264 CD4A                 FEMALE-TEAM     1:27:11 
    4   275                      FEMALE-TEAM     1:40:54 
    5   260 Tri-ing for Andy     FEMALE-TEAM     1:43:24 
    6   265 Y we Tri             FEMALE-TEAM     1:43:28 
    7   261 Team Tri Moore       FEMALE-TEAM     2:03:33 
                                      
                          MASTERS AWARDS OVERALL
                                      
                                      
Place Raceb Team Name            Div             Finish     
===== ===== ==================== =============== ======= 
    1   269 Ion Bank             MASTERS-RELAY   1:17:32 
    2   270 Fifty Somethings     MASTERS-RELAY   1:26:59