Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Vermont Corporate Cup Challenge & State Agency Race

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4159/RunnerTeams
      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================

                    MALE CORPORATE RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  DEALER.RUN                                                                      
            16:29   16:46   17:43 =   50:58
         John Stanton-Geddes Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Silas Talbot
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Brent Towne Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
   2.  DDC MASTERS                                                                     
            17:06   18:33   18:38 =   54:17
         Chris Coffey Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Mat Katz
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Terry Collins Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
   3.  MATT REILLY & CO.                                                               
            16:56   19:47   19:56 =   56:39
         Brian Mongeon National Life Group, Matt Reilly National Life Group,
         Patrick Meany National Life Group
   4.  BEEN THERE, RUN THAT                                                            
            18:53   18:56   20:44 =   58:33
         James Secor Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Michael Nobles
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Ryan Moore
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
   5.  FAST MALES                                                                      
            18:57   19:02   20:57 =   58:56
         Jacob O'Connor SunCommon, Joey Crane SunCommon, Nick Governale
         SunCommon
   6.  BANANNIBALS                                                                     
            18:53   19:07   22:23 = 1:00:23
         Jim Rudolph Seventh Generation, Eddie Devino Seventh Generation,
         Reinhart Meisenheimer Seventh Generation
   7.  FOR THE RUN OF IT                                                               
            18:02   21:44   21:46 = 1:01:32
         Malcom Piper Sugarbush Resort, Matt Buswell Sugarbush Resort, Joel
         Rhodes Sugarbush Resort
   8.  HALLAM'S HEROES                                                                 
            19:27   20:51   21:35 = 1:01:53
         Brent Weigel Hallam-ICS, Ash Kreider Hallam-ICS, Jacob Hillegas
         Hallam-ICS
   9.  DDC - LOST IN PACE                                                              
            19:58   21:17   22:18 = 1:03:33
         Matt Wheel Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Erik Fujii
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Steven Curtis Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
  10.  ESSEX SPEED DEMONS                                                              
            19:17   21:03   23:40 = 1:04:00
         Wade Hodge Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Matthew Carmolli
         Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Adam Cross Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc.
  11.  PFC TEAM #2                                                                     
            17:52   19:20   26:55 = 1:04:07
         Daniel Long Paul Frank + Collins P.C., Peter Dysart
         Paul Frank + Collins P.C., John Draper Paul Frank + Collins P.C.
  11.  WINTER IS RUNNING                                                               
            18:55   19:59   25:13 = 1:04:07
         Silas Hill Collins Aerospace Sys, Sam Kessler Collins Aerospace Sys,
         Matthew Broderick Collins Aerospace Sys
  13.  SUPER CARDIO BROS                                                               
            21:03   23:00   23:47 = 1:07:50
         Luke Faryniarz Collins Aerospace Sys, Alec Faryniarz
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Nick Kehaya Collins Aerospace Sys
  14.  MARATHON HEALTH 3                                                               
            21:20   23:51   25:48 = 1:10:59
         Jeff Collins Marathon Health, Jack Leclerc Marathon Health, John
         Blaise Marathon Health
  14.  TEAM WCVT 4                                                                     
            21:39   23:24   25:56 = 1:10:59
         Marc Rocheleau Waitsfield & Champlain Valley Telecom, Jesse Janes
         Waitsfield & Champlain Valley Telecom, Trevor Gaylord
         Waitsfield & Champlain Valley Telecom
  16.  DRUG RUNNERS 2                                                                  
            18:55   24:15   28:20 = 1:11:30
         Robert England Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC, Matt Rosenthal
         Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC, Tyler Kallen Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC
  17.  GMP 8 THE GUYS                                                                  
            19:40   26:04   26:05 = 1:11:49
         Todd Kowalczyk Green Mtn Power, Don Tougas Green Mtn Power, Dan
         Belarmino Green Mtn Power
  18.  TEAM SUPERIOR                                                                   
            22:41   24:03   25:11 = 1:11:55
         Thomas Olsen MSI, Kevin Kressner MSI, Larry St. Cyr MSI
  19.  CRITICAL SPEED                                                                  
            24:21   24:22   24:38 = 1:13:21
         Cam Dimicco Hayward Tyler, Inc., Shawn McCarthy Hayward Tyler, Inc.,
         Nick Seifert Hayward Tyler, Inc.
  20.  DDC 5K CRUSHERS                                                                 
            22:44   23:37   27:43 = 1:14:04
         Mehdi Britel Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Doug Wright
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Andrew Lane Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
  21.  SAP SUCKERS                                                                     
            22:27   23:35   28:19 = 1:14:21
         George Kominos Butternut Mtn Farm, Rich Harvey Butternut Mtn Farm,
         John Kingston Butternut Mtn Farm
  22.  REDSTONE2                                                                       
            21:33   25:22   27:32 = 1:14:27
         Tucker Helmus Redstone, Matthew Boudreau Redstone, Joe Engelken
         Redstone
  23.  TECTONICS                                                                       
            23:08   24:36   26:44 = 1:14:28
         Daniel Voisin Stone Environemntal Inc., Dave Millar
         Stone Environemntal Inc., Sebastian Castro Stone Environemntal Inc.
  24.  VHB 13                                                                          
            23:21   25:14   26:05 = 1:14:40
         Ryan Forbes VHB, Judd Vear VHB, Andy Wood VHB
  25.  GMP 11                                                                          
            23:11   23:24   28:09 = 1:14:44
         Shawn Magoon Green Mtn Power, Zach Casey Green Mtn Power, John Voyer
         Green Mtn Power
  26.  THE GET ALONG GANG                                                              
            23:23   23:46   28:35 = 1:15:44
         Matthew Tracy Twincraft Skincare, David Speed Twincraft Skincare,
         David Boswell Twincraft Skincare
  27.  802 CARS RUNNERS                                                                
            21:19   26:44   27:59 = 1:16:02
         Alex Drew 802 Cars, Brian Putney 802 Cars, Troy Michaud 802 Cars
  28.  GMP 13                                                                          
            23:00   24:43   28:37 = 1:16:20
         Louis Lacroix Green Mtn Power, Jason Lisai Green Mtn Power, Michael
         Frank Green Mtn Power
  29.  SEABISCUITS & GRAVY                                                             
            17:19   23:20   36:05 = 1:16:44
         George Aitken VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Adam Gero VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Patrick
         Paterson VT Gas Sys, Inc,
  30.  TURTLE ROADKILL                                                                 
            25:18   25:47   25:47 = 1:16:52
         Eric Kucinskas National Life Group, Max Friedman National Life Group,
         Don Messier National Life Group
  31.  GARDENER'S SUPPLY C                                                             
            20:06   23:07   33:59 = 1:17:12
         Cody McKibben Gardener's Supply Co., David Ross Gardener's Supply Co.,
         Peter Gaylord Gardener's Supply Co.
  32.  THE ORANGE KNIGHTS                                                              
            25:31   25:46   26:31 = 1:17:48
         Ben Tomko Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Paul Molzon
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Rob O'Neil Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
  33.  MARATHON HEALTH 14                                                              
            24:03   24:08   29:43 = 1:17:54
         Ben MacE Marathon Health, Ryan Volino Marathon Health, Charlie Corbett
         Marathon Health
  34.  ILLUMINATORS                                                                    
            23:18   26:21   28:21 = 1:18:00
         Michael Campanaro Verilux, Bill Abbott-Koch Verilux, Bruce MacDonald
         Verilux
  35.  WHERESBOBSBEARD?                                                                
            25:02   26:02   27:19 = 1:18:23
         Brendan Taylor Seventh Generation, Bob Wannop Seventh Generation, Ej
         Borsellino Seventh Generation
  36.  THE DIRTY PROBES                                                                
            22:49   22:56   33:21 = 1:19:06
         Chris MacK Collins Aerospace Sys, Russ Hibbard Collins Aerospace Sys,
         Jordan Savage Collins Aerospace Sys
  37.  GMP 5                                                                           
            20:40   23:26   35:42 = 1:19:48
         Graham Turk Green Mtn Power, Jack Hanson Green Mtn Power, Josh
         Castonguay Green Mtn Power
  38.  TEAM MIDDLEBURY                                                                 
            22:55   27:54   29:14 = 1:20:03
         Anthony Liberatore Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery, Trevor Farr
         Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery, Troy Fox Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery
  39.  MULLICAN�S HARE                                                                 
            19:09   22:10   38:48 = 1:20:07
         Craig Mockmore The Univ of VT Health Network, Cory Pansing
         The Univ of VT Health Network, Raj Vachhani
         The Univ of VT Health Network
  40.  ROLLING ROCKS                                                                   
            23:57   24:41   31:34 = 1:20:12
         Paul Hutchins Rock of Ages, Brandon Follansbee Rock of Ages, Dj
         Hardaker Rock of Ages
  41.  VHB 3                                                                           
            24:50   26:07   29:19 = 1:20:16
         Brad Ketterling VHB, Stephen Hilfiker VHB, Kurt Muller VHB
  42.  D & K VI                                                                        
            25:35   26:22   28:22 = 1:20:19
         Galen Hagen DuBois & King, Jeff Tucker DuBois & King, Chris Lathrop
         DuBois & King
  43.  STATLER'S REVENGE                                                               
            25:58   26:08   28:15 = 1:20:21
         Nick Borland WEG Electric Corp., Hector Hurtado WEG Electric Corp.,
         Kim Kite WEG Electric Corp.
  44.  WHERE'S THE FINISH?                                                             
            22:45   25:54   31:47 = 1:20:26
         Charles Ferris VT Mutual Insurance Group, Tom McHugh
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Ben Taylor VT Mutual Insurance Group
  45.  DEEP ANALYTICS                                                                  
            25:18   27:25   28:47 = 1:21:30
         Anna Svagzdys Deep Analytics LLC, Gregory Hewitt Deep Analytics LLC,
         Thomas Hryckiewicz Deep Analytics LLC
  46.  DEALER DOT RUN                                                                  
            25:40   26:53   29:14 = 1:21:47
         Jeff Simonds Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Kyle Hand
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Alexander Getty Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
  47.  SCRAMBLEDLEGS&ACHIN;'                                                           
            25:25   28:17   28:32 = 1:22:14
         Elias Gardner The New School of Montpelier, Angus Mudge
         The New School of Montpelier, Josh Tassie The New School of Montpelier
  48.  GENERAL DYNAMICS 2                                                              
            24:51   28:33   29:06 = 1:22:30
         Bill Reitz General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys, Mike O'Neil
         General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys, Bryan Salatino
         General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys
  49.  2 DYLANS AND A DAVE                                                             
            22:30   26:05   34:10 = 1:22:45
         Dylan Simms National Life Group, Dave Archambault National Life Group,
         Dylan Jasinski National Life Group
  50.  ACTUATION SENSATIONS                                                            
            20:07   30:16   32:31 = 1:22:54
         David Clevenstine Collins Aerospace Sys, Matt Neffinger
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Kabiru Atiku Collins Aerospace Sys
  51.  X15 LAKE MONSTERS                                                               
            22:04   29:34   31:21 = 1:22:59
         Nathan Palmer Collins Aerospace Sys, Russ McLaughlin
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Andrew Baker Collins Aerospace Sys
  52.  GALLOPING GEEZERS                                                               
            27:47   28:19   28:49 = 1:24:55
         Bill Pedrick National Life Group, Dave King National Life Group, Carl
         Fortune National Life Group
  53.  LATE ENTRY                                                                      
            24:29   28:25   32:19 = 1:25:13
         Tyler Cootey Collins Aerospace Sys, Lee Carrier Collins Aerospace Sys,
         John Hawkins Collins Aerospace Sys
  54.  C2 RUNNING TEAM 3                                                               
            20:57   28:05   36:18 = 1:25:20
         Alex Enns Competitive Computing, Kevin Powers Competitive Computing,
         Nick Hinge Competitive Computing
  55.  HIP BEES                                                                        
            23:10   28:20   34:07 = 1:25:37
         Matt Gebhardt Lake Champlain Chocolates, Eric Lampman
         Lake Champlain Chocolates, Rich Pearce Lake Champlain Chocolates
  56.  RUNCOMMON 13                                                                    
            22:42   25:18   38:02 = 1:26:02
         Adam Crawford SunCommon, Tom Berry SunCommon, Kyler Star SunCommon
  57.  D & K V                                                                         
            17:30   29:44   39:18 = 1:26:32
         Morgan Marlow DuBois & King, Theron Matthews DuBois & King, Randy Otis
         DuBois & King
  58.  C3 STOOGES                                                                      
            22:52   28:00   36:02 = 1:26:54
         Kyle Senesac Concept2, Inc., Eric Smith Concept2, Inc., Chris Richard
         Concept2, Inc.
  59.  TEAM YOLO                                                                       
            25:27   28:28   33:25 = 1:27:20
         Sam Gaines Spruce Peak Realty, LLC, Rob Apple Spruce Peak Realty, LLC,
         Kevin D'Arcy Spruce Peak Realty, LLC
  60.  SUPER THUNDER MAGIC                                                             
            25:37   26:47   36:26 = 1:28:50
         Austin Cate WEG Electric Corp., Mac Dates WEG Electric Corp., Tim
         Rapczynski WEG Electric Corp.
  61.  NUMB SCULLERS                                                                   
            26:15   27:27   36:13 = 1:29:55
         Tom Watrous Concept2, Inc., Logan Haskins Concept2, Inc., Ted
         O'Shaughnessy Concept2, Inc.
  62.  ENGINEERING FEETS                                                               
            25:41   31:23   33:22 = 1:30:26
         Brian Tremback Lamoureux & Dickinson, Douglas Henson
         Lamoureux & Dickinson, Nicholas Smith Lamoureux & Dickinson
  63.  SPEEDO                                                                          
            23:52   25:44   41:47 = 1:31:23
         Hung Vu NRG Sys, Ben Nault NRG Sys, Robert Young NRG Sys
  64.  KERNEL PANICK                                                                   
            28:54   30:25   32:41 = 1:32:00
         Josh Ashline rbTechnologies, Rubin Bennett rbTechnologies, Chad Avery
         rbTechnologies
  65.  LATER THAN THE REST                                                             
            23:21   27:42   41:00 = 1:32:03
         Brent Bourgeois Collins Aerospace Sys, Dave Kogut
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Jack Behlendorf Collins Aerospace Sys
  66.  98%                                                                             
            24:56   27:30   39:51 = 1:32:17
         Mike Fidalgo Collins Aerospace Sys, Mike Griffin Collins Aerospace Sys,
         Jeff Conner Collins Aerospace Sys
  67.  S QUALITY                                                                       
            24:15   31:15   38:11 = 1:33:41
         Brian Watt General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys, Dennis Williams
         General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys, Hugo Valencia
         General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys
  68.  WORLDS STRONGEST MEN                                                            
            26:12   26:26   43:39 = 1:36:17
         Matt Lawliss VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Mike Gifford VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Dave
         Walker VT Gas Sys, Inc,
  69.  ASURE SOFTWARE RUN 2                                                            
            30:07   30:21   36:30 = 1:36:58
         Jason Vaughan Asure Software, Damon Serrantonio Asure Software, Daryl
         Cronin Asure Software
  70.  A RUNNING JOKE                                                                  
            23:02   31:07   42:52 = 1:37:01
         Brandon Johnston Control Technologies, Inc., Jim Ausmann
         Control Technologies, Inc., Nick Rock Control Technologies, Inc.
  71.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 7                                                               
            27:59   30:44   40:16 = 1:38:59
         Chris Perkins The Napoli Group, LLC, Ryan Wallace
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Chris Canty The Napoli Group, LLC
  72.  GET PUMPED                                                                      
            27:14   35:29   36:55 = 1:39:38
         Jeremy Francis Hayward Tyler, Inc., Will Defisher Hayward Tyler, Inc.,
         Nitish Kajrolkar Hayward Tyler, Inc.
  73.  GMP 10                                                                          
            29:56   33:37   36:33 = 1:40:06
         Eric Lemery Green Mtn Power, Mike Burke Green Mtn Power, Brian Otley
         Green Mtn Power
  74.  OUTABREATH                                                                      
            25:56   29:50   44:48 = 1:40:34
         Dan Barone National Life Group, Trevor Morley National Life Group,
         Paul-Martin Gaboriault National Life Group
  75.  VT LAZERWASH                                                                    
            30:42   31:53   38:40 = 1:41:15
         Jamie Winters Vt Lazerwash, Cody Toby Vt Lazerwash, Evan Amell
         Vt Lazerwash
  76.  MARATHON HEALTH 15                                                              
            27:25   35:13   39:13 = 1:41:51
         Scott Laplant Marathon Health, Tim Flanagan Marathon Health, Steve
         Neidig Marathon Health
  77.  THE 3 HABANEROS                                                                 
            30:12   30:27   42:25 = 1:43:04
         Gaurav Mishra National Life Group, Michael Rouleau National Life Group,
         Ezhil Vanan National Life Group
  78.  MARATHON HEALTH 5                                                               
            23:30   25:50   59:28 = 1:48:48
         Charles Holmes Marathon Health, Jon Swartz Marathon Health, Tanner
         Darwell Marathon Health
  79.  STILL ADJUSTING                                                                 
            34:03   34:03   41:11 = 1:49:17
         Shawn Kimon Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Rick Ouellette
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Geoffrey Clayton
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  80.  GENERAL DYNAMICS 5                                                              
            33:00   34:16   42:06 = 1:49:22
         Christian Heller General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys, John Durfee
         General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys, Gary Miller
         General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys
  81.  ERJ AIRCRAFT                                                                    
            34:53   35:25   39:48 = 1:50:06
         Jonathan Broadfoot Collins Aerospace Sys, Emay Pandarakutty
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Rajendra Kekan Collins Aerospace Sys
  82.  3 MEN AND A NEW BABY                                                            
            31:40   34:25   53:04 = 1:59:09
         Jon Drouin VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Peter Foutz VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Tom Murray
         VT Gas Sys, Inc,
  83.  TEAM 6                                                                          
            27:48   34:22   59:19 = 2:01:29
         Kevin Martineau Web Industries/ CAD Cut Inc., Chris Bushey
         Web Industries/ CAD Cut Inc., Kyle Martin Web Industries/ CAD Cut Inc.
  84.  SPEED BUMPS 1                                                                   
            30:16   33:27 1:01:05 = 2:04:48
         Robert Cookson Jr. MSI, Jeffrey Cramer MSI, Donald Willoughby MSI
  85.  SMALL LEGS                                                                      
            40:48   40:55   44:49 = 2:06:32
         Tapas Pati National Life Group, Santhosh Kumar National Life Group,
         Rameesh Ka National Life Group


      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================
                   FEMALE CORPORATE RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  MARATHON HEALTH 1                                                               
            20:00   22:57   23:54 = 1:06:51
         Erin Fisher Marathon Health, Christina Wahlig Marathon Health, Kelly
         MacNee Marathon Health
   2.  FASTER THAN JIM                                                                 
            22:40   22:53   24:32 = 1:10:05
         Allison Palmer Seventh Generation, Vinca Krajewski Seventh Generation,
         Tomlynn Biondo Seventh Generation
   3.  FAST FEMALES                                                                    
            22:03   23:42   25:17 = 1:11:02
         Sarah Shaw SunCommon, Leah Bellus SunCommon, Carrie Fenn SunCommon
   4.  THE DO GOOD GIRLS                                                               
            22:36   24:34   25:15 = 1:12:25
         Megan Hand National Life Group, Barbara Fitch National Life Group,
         Kristin Cook National Life Group
   5.  GARDENER'S SUPPLY A                                                             
            22:24   24:53   26:51 = 1:14:08
         Meredith White Gardener's Supply Co., Maia Buckingham
         Gardener's Supply Co., Diane Fuchs Gardener's Supply Co.
   6.  ROWED KILL                                                                      
            23:49   25:08   26:52 = 1:15:49
         Meredith Breiland Concept2, Inc., Jenny Bedell Concept2, Inc.,
         Stephanie Campbell Concept2, Inc.
   7.  MARATHON HEALTH 2                                                               
            24:08   25:44   27:29 = 1:17:21
         Michelle Rosowsky Marathon Health, Kate McInnis Marathon Health, Amy
         Lefevre Marathon Health
   8.  VICTORIOUS SECRET                                                               
            24:55   25:42   28:37 = 1:19:14
         Lori Hennessey Trudell Consulting Engineers, Andrea Dotolo
         Trudell Consulting Engineers, Wendy Sicard
         Trudell Consulting Engineers
   9.  DRUG RUNNERS F                                                                  
            26:09   26:17   27:02 = 1:19:28
         Melissa Bainbridge Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC, Diane Morgan
         Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC, Kaylee Herring Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC
  10.  SVG TEAM CLEAN                                                                  
            23:42   26:15   29:59 = 1:19:56
         Molly Fitzsimmons Seventh Generation, Kelly Murosky Seventh Generation,
         Stephanie Begnoche Seventh Generation
  11.  LONGEST RUNNING TEAM                                                            
            24:44   26:27   28:49 = 1:20:00
         Margo Nugent Sugarbush Resort, Julia Hale Sugarbush Resort, Paige
         Smith Sugarbush Resort
  12.  BUT IS THERE CAKE?                                                              
            22:50   24:39   33:39 = 1:21:08
         Laura Motter FoodScience Corp, Sara Phillips FoodScience Corp, Leah
         Coombs FoodScience Corp
  13.  SPANKY COCONUTS                                                                 
            22:18   29:08   31:01 = 1:22:27
         Mari Walsh Cerner Corp, Bethany Kelly Cerner Corp, Erin Lovett
         Cerner Corp
  14.  RUNNIN' UP A TAB                                                                
            26:11   27:40   28:58 = 1:22:49
         Sarah Bangs FoodScience Corp, Ashley Montminy FoodScience Corp, Alyssa
         Humphrey FoodScience Corp
  15.  RUNNING UP A TAB                                                                
            26:24   27:43   29:19 = 1:23:26
         Stacey Leadbetter National Life Group, Nina Mirabile
         National Life Group, Brittany Taylor National Life Group
  16.  EZ CHEESY BEAUTIFUL                                                             
            24:40   28:48   30:21 = 1:23:49
         Michelle Risley Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery, Rachael Richards
         Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery, Jen Burnett Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery
  17.  FIT N RUN                                                                       
            25:13   27:25   32:14 = 1:24:52
         Carolyn Ix Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Heather Fossiano
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Laurie Tatro
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  18.  BUSTLING BEVIES                                                                 
            24:35   25:12   35:29 = 1:25:16
         Kristin McNelis Drinkworks, Morgan Griffith Drinkworks, Stephanie
         Conlon Drinkworks
  19.  AERSPACED                                                                       
            28:13   28:15   29:27 = 1:25:55
         Michaela Dillon Collins Aerospace Sys, Sarah Fauver
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Wendy Hildebrand Collins Aerospace Sys
  20.  NEAL LOVES VEGGIES                                                              
            24:55   30:19   32:34 = 1:27:48
         Cassandra Smith Seventh Generation, Katherine Jennings
         Seventh Generation, Mariah Fitzgerald Seventh Generation
  21.  FSV RUNNING 1                                                                   
            28:03   29:53   30:14 = 1:28:10
         Mariann Tilton FOTHERGILL SEGALE & VALLEY CPAS, Tonya Ling
         FOTHERGILL SEGALE & VALLEY CPAS, Teresa Kajenski
         FOTHERGILL SEGALE & VALLEY CPAS
  22.  WORTHLESS W/O WINE                                                              
            24:48   29:56   33:34 = 1:28:18
         Emily Pendergraft National Life Group, Julie Bock National Life Group,
         Michele Granitz National Life Group
  23.  RUM RUNNERS                                                                     
            24:15   31:28   33:06 = 1:28:49
         Madelyn Feldman Drinkworks, Chandra Richter Drinkworks, Nicole Foster
         Drinkworks
  24.  LIVE MAJOR!                                                                     
            23:03   30:20   35:29 = 1:28:52
         Charlotte Cabot Ursa Major, Carmen Craig Ursa Major, Kate Lukas
         Ursa Major
  25.  MARATHON HEALTH 10                                                              
            25:00   25:44   39:46 = 1:30:30
         Mary Penna Marathon Health, Allie Provost Marathon Health, Carly
         Capasso Marathon Health
  26.  GMP 6                                                                           
            24:17   30:21   36:29 = 1:31:07
         Meghan Lawler Green Mtn Power, Mary McGinnis Green Mtn Power, Debra
         Munn Green Mtn Power
  27.  DASHING STONES                                                                  
            29:17   31:07   31:23 = 1:31:47
         Laura Sisco Stone Environemntal Inc., Katrina Mattice
         Stone Environemntal Inc., Amy MacRellis Stone Environemntal Inc.
  28.  RUN4FUN                                                                         
            28:18   30:18   35:58 = 1:34:34
         Heather Schmidt VT Mutual Insurance Group, Cindy Barr
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Paula Clark VT Mutual Insurance Group
  29.  RUN DMG                                                                         
            30:57   31:36   32:12 = 1:34:45
         Theresa Keller Delta Marketing Group, Christina Fornaciari
         Delta Marketing Group, Elizabeth Crawford Delta Marketing Group
  30.  THE SWARM                                                                       
            29:08   30:33   35:12 = 1:34:53
         Marisa Neyenhuis Caledonia Spirits, Hallie Picard Caledonia Spirits,
         Anna Bromley Caledonia Spirits
  31.  RUNCOMMON 3                                                                     
            29:44   32:18   32:53 = 1:34:55
         Abigail Riegel-Aylward SunCommon, Laurie Adams SunCommon, Julia
         Kantarovsky SunCommon
  32.  BODYTECH-GUT BUSTERS                                                            
            25:01   27:34   43:17 = 1:35:52
         Conner Lafrance Body Tech health & fitness club, Joanne Mugford
         Body Tech health & fitness club, Bailey Kuban
         Body Tech health & fitness club
  33.  GIRLS ON THE RUN                                                                
            26:33   30:38   40:14 = 1:37:25
         Celeste Lussier NFP, Stefanie Eichler NFP, Sharlene Cornell NFP
  34.  Z GIRLS                                                                         
            27:10   34:04   36:21 = 1:37:35
         Denise Towne Zutano Global Inc, April Borrelli Zutano Global Inc,
         Jaylann Ashline Zutano Global Inc
  35.  CORRIENDO CHICAS                                                                
            28:05   29:11   40:21 = 1:37:37
         Ashley Truax Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Sandrine Parks
         Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Rachel Waltemire Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc.
  36.  REDSTONE CAMPUS TEAM                                                            
            31:57   32:23   33:49 = 1:38:09
         Jacqueline Caron Redstone, Sophie Owen Jankowski Redstone, Beth
         Perlongo Redstone
  37.  MARATHON HEALTH 12                                                              
            27:20   32:21   38:36 = 1:38:17
         Karen Marshall Marathon Health, Lisa Murphy Marathon Health, Barb Swan
         Marathon Health
  38.  THE LUNCH CLUB                                                                  
            26:47   32:21   39:25 = 1:38:33
         Sophie Deshaies VT Teddy Bear Company, Sandra Topete
         VT Teddy Bear Company, Cassidy Peck VT Teddy Bear Company
  39.  VHB 5                                                                           
            30:23   32:40   36:24 = 1:39:27
         Samantha Alger VHB, Carol Lacount VHB, Bettina Longino VHB
  40.  SUGAMAMA'S                                                                      
            30:24   33:13   36:06 = 1:39:43
         Moriah Delbosque Sugarbush Resort, Nicole Constable Sugarbush Resort,
         Briana Lapan Sugarbush Resort
  41.  KOKOPELLI KURLS                                                                 
            31:36   32:26   35:57 = 1:39:59
         Donna Wells Kokopelli Ventures Inc., Paula Baldwin
         Kokopelli Ventures Inc., Kelly Cleveland Kokopelli Ventures Inc.
  42.  GARDENER'S SUPPLY E                                                             
            29:59   36:09   36:38 = 1:42:46
         Sue Tracy Gardener's Supply Co., Ellen Desjardin Gardener's Supply Co.,
         Becky Stearns Gardener's Supply Co.
  43.  SEEDS OF CHANGE 2                                                               
            29:35   31:50   43:46 = 1:45:11
         Heather Corey Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention, Emily
         Herring Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention, Liza Sikora
         Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention
  44.  CIRQUE DU SORE LEGS                                                             
            26:12   37:13   43:27 = 1:46:52
         Julianne Godbold Collins Aerospace Sys, Heather Carlton
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Carolyn Zesut Collins Aerospace Sys
  45.  S&H RUNDERWRITERS                                                               
            28:51   30:19   51:12 = 1:50:22
         Gabrielle Roberts S&H Underwriters Inc., Tammy Lawrey
         S&H Underwriters Inc., Becky Adams S&H Underwriters Inc.
  46.  CIRQUE DU SORE LEGS!                                                            
            30:33   38:20   41:43 = 1:50:36
         Nikki Cox The New School of Montpelier, Trisha Russell
         The New School of Montpelier, Isabel Coleman
         The New School of Montpelier
  47.  XYLEM                                                                           
            30:29   39:42   42:06 = 1:52:17
         Mariah Mitchell Butternut Mtn Farm, Wendy Allen Butternut Mtn Farm,
         Lynnlee Stearns Butternut Mtn Farm
  48.  CALL ME A CAB GIRLS                                                             
            24:09   33:29   55:52 = 1:53:30
         Kelly Hughes Northfield Savings Bank, Erika Facey
         Northfield Savings Bank, Kelley Fordham Northfield Savings Bank
  49.  RUN DMC                                                                         
            32:18   33:49   47:40 = 1:53:47
         Donna Graham Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Christine Carter
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Robin Dobrowolski
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  50.  R WE THERE YET?                                                                 
            29:32   42:03   42:18 = 1:53:53
         Leyna Jackson VT Teddy Bear Company, Rachel Maiori
         VT Teddy Bear Company, Anastasia Orbacz VT Teddy Bear Company
  51.  PFC TEAM #1                                                                     
            36:45   38:23   38:56 = 1:54:04
         Alyssa Hamel Paul Frank + Collins P.C., Brooke Murray
         Paul Frank + Collins P.C., Laurie Noyes Paul Frank + Collins P.C.
  52.  DESTINATION UNKNOWN                                                             
            29:03   29:23   55:43 = 1:54:09
         Martyna Finethy Spruce Peak Realty, LLC, Courtney Callahan
         Spruce Peak Realty, LLC, Maddie Wood Spruce Peak Realty, LLC
  53.  LISA SANDWICH                                                                   
            29:02   40:05   45:16 = 1:54:23
         Lisa Hoogenboom National Life Group, Erin King National Life Group,
         Erin Blosser National Life Group
  54.  DASHING DIVAS                                                                   
            27:21   42:25   45:49 = 1:55:35
         Tina Norton Union Bank, Stacie Griffiths Union Bank, Abbie Small
         Union Bank
  55.  BEES KNEES                                                                      
            33:52   34:40   49:37 = 1:58:09
         Jenna Comeau Lake Champlain Chocolates, Katie Gagliardo
         Lake Champlain Chocolates, Sam Hart Lake Champlain Chocolates
  56.  NSB 5K GOLD                                                                     
            32:57   37:56   48:05 = 1:58:58
         Rachel Miltner Northfield Savings Bank, Hillary Williams
         Northfield Savings Bank, Anna Johnson Northfield Savings Bank
  57.  COFFEERUNNER                                                                    
            38:34   40:19   41:05 = 1:59:58
         Deborah Bodell Keurig Dr Pepper, Tammy Ploof Keurig Dr Pepper, Patti
         Danis Keurig Dr Pepper
  58.  MARATHON HEALTH 11                                                              
            36:01   37:36   47:07 = 2:00:44
         Chelsea Degree Marathon Health, Jenna Bushor Marathon Health, Kate
         Annis Marathon Health
  59.  RUNDERFUL                                                                       
            39:00   40:25   41:43 = 2:01:08
         Elizabeth Perrin Twincraft Skincare, Melody Shaw Twincraft Skincare,
         Angelia Chapman Twincraft Skincare
  60.  GARDENER'S SUPPLY B                                                             
            39:53   41:01   41:16 = 2:02:10
         Lisa Roche Gardener's Supply Co., Erin Kirkpatrick
         Gardener's Supply Co., Lisa Lachapelle Gardener's Supply Co.
  61.  D & K 1                                                                         
            36:14   36:20   51:06 = 2:03:40
         Kim Kraus DuBois & King, Brandi Smith DuBois & King, Anna Pinkerton
         DuBois & King
  62.  GIRL POWER                                                                      
            40:58   40:58   41:45 = 2:03:41
         Michelle Sacco FoodScience Corp, Meera Bhatt FoodScience Corp, Gina
         Walter FoodScience Corp
  63.  YOUNG & THE RESTLESS                                                            
            36:06   41:15   46:26 = 2:03:47
         Meaghan McGrath National Life Group, Pauline Arrigoitia
         National Life Group, Logan Blake National Life Group
  64.  MARATHON HEALTH 17                                                              
            33:57   36:35   53:46 = 2:04:18
         Jamie Burdick Marathon Health, Erica Sterndale Marathon Health, Amber
         Dedecker Marathon Health
  65.  MARATHON HEALTH 9                                                               
            28:56   42:05   53:26 = 2:04:27
         Kari Larkin Marathon Health, Lisa Hoffmann Marathon Health, Danny
         McCaffrey Marathon Health
  66.  TORTOISES & THE HARE                                                            
            36:31   44:13   44:19 = 2:05:03
         Beth Moore VT Teddy Bear Company, Jessica MacIntire
         VT Teddy Bear Company, Cricket Gearwar VT Teddy Bear Company
  67.  GRIFF�S LADIES                                                                  
            41:16   41:16   42:36 = 2:05:08
         Melyssa Whitcomb Union Bank, Amanda Sargent Union Bank, Melynda Miller
         Union Bank
  68.  HR WE  SRLY RUNNING?                                                            
            30:50   36:36   58:16 = 2:05:42
         Marissa Laro VT Teddy Bear Company, Noelle Nilo VT Teddy Bear Company,
         Julie French VT Teddy Bear Company
  69.  BEEYOND BEELIEF                                                                 
            34:10   41:36   50:08 = 2:05:54
         Meghan Fitzpatrick Lake Champlain Chocolates, Krystal Fuller
         Lake Champlain Chocolates, Erin Douglas Lake Champlain Chocolates
  70.  CORPORATE K-CUPPERS                                                             
            26:38   48:59   51:37 = 2:07:14
         Marcy Andrus Keurig Dr Pepper, Caitlin Leonard Keurig Dr Pepper, Kate
         Jordick Keurig Dr Pepper
  71.  CHATTY CATHYS                                                                   
            31:00   48:12   48:12 = 2:07:24
         Casey Snyder National Life Group, Cary Lafirira National Life Group,
         Kristen Wright National Life Group
  72.  AT HOME                                                                         
            32:12   50:58   50:59 = 2:14:09
         Janis Blais National Life Group, Jeanette Hosford National Life Group,
         Judy Emmons National Life Group
  73.  NOTFAST,JUSTFURIOUS!                                                            
            28:32   53:13   53:13 = 2:14:58
         Kaitlynn Kelsey The New School of Montpelier, Natira Chaloux
         The New School of Montpelier, Cat McCallum
         The New School of Montpelier
  74.  NEW LEAF                                                                        
            34:01   50:35   50:35 = 2:15:11
         Amanda Mislak New  Leaf Hair Studio, Michele Cota
         New  Leaf Hair Studio, Rebecca Post New  Leaf Hair Studio
  75.  ANSWERING THE CALL                                                              
            34:03   39:41 1:01:46 = 2:15:30
         Lindsey Fenton VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Sara Teel
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Monica Stearns
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  76.  NSM RUN AMOKS!                                                                  
            40:39   41:33   54:08 = 2:16:20
         Karen Storey The New School of Montpelier, Cierra Gaboriault
         The New School of Montpelier, Rebecca Poquette
         The New School of Montpelier
  77.  RUNCOMMON 1                                                                     
            38:01   50:32   55:41 = 2:24:14
         Laura Star SunCommon, Meighan Kelley SunCommon, Becca White SunCommon
  78.  SEEDS OF CHANGE                                                                 
            35:58   54:53   54:55 = 2:25:46
         Torrey Tripp Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention, Eliza
         MacAvoy Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention, Erin Russell
         Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention
  79.  MARATHON HEALTH 13                                                              
            42:17   50:49   53:49 = 2:26:55
         Tracey Moran Marathon Health, Mary Keator Marathon Health, Tracey
         Campbell Marathon Health
  80.  THE SLOGGERS                                                                    
            50:06   50:15   50:21 = 2:30:42
         Erin Hanley Union Bank, Lynn Hanley Union Bank, Melissa Greene
         Union Bank
  81.  SPEED READERS 2                                                                 
            27:03 1:01:59 1:02:02 = 2:31:04
         Manzanita Carpenter Inner Traditions, Eliza Burns Inner Traditions,
         Jennie Marx Inner Traditions
  82.  BOURNE'S 2019 # 5                                                               
            45:45   51:17   54:18 = 2:31:20
         Debbie Ewards Bourne's Energy, Marla Emery Bourne's Energy, Jeanette
         Fischer Bourne's Energy
  83.  3 BLIND MICE                                                                    
            39:19   56:30   56:31 = 2:32:20
         Tabitha Vincent VT Teddy Bear Company, Jessica McKinney
         VT Teddy Bear Company, Jennifer Many VT Teddy Bear Company
  84.  BEARLY STANDING                                                                 
            43:30   56:30   56:30 = 2:36:30
         Mary Sleeper VT Teddy Bear Company, Alexandra Schacher
         VT Teddy Bear Company, Lily Whitford VT Teddy Bear Company
  85.  BADASS BA'S                                                                     
            52:28   52:28   52:28 = 2:37:24
         Christina Kingston VT Mutual Insurance Group, Nancy Boulanger
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Kim Morrill VT Mutual Insurance Group
  86.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 15                                                              
            32:52 1:02:36 1:02:38 = 2:38:06
         Nichole Brady The Napoli Group, LLC, Dakota Sweet
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Cathryn St. Peter The Napoli Group, LLC
  87.  LMS TEAM 2                                                                      
            50:48   50:50   56:52 = 2:38:30
         Valerie Gadouas Liquid Measurement Sys, Inc., Sherre Ross
         Liquid Measurement Sys, Inc., Aggie Schumacher
         Liquid Measurement Sys, Inc.
  88.  ALL IN THE FAMILY                                                               
            41:52   49:36 1:11:01 = 2:42:29
         Katelyn Gray VT Mutual Insurance Group, Val Stark
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Hillary Gray VT Mutual Insurance Group
  89.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 5                                                               
            48:30   52:29 1:04:00 = 2:44:59
         Hannah Labounty The Napoli Group, LLC, Sabrina Wedge
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Dawn Morgan The Napoli Group, LLC
  90.  FAST WALKERS                                                                    
            56:30   56:43   56:44 = 2:49:57
         Annie He FAST Enterprises, LLC, Hannah Johnson FAST Enterprises, LLC,
         Corinne Reimers FAST Enterprises, LLC
  91.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 6                                                               
            54:54   54:59 1:04:02 = 2:53:55
         Cierra Fleming The Napoli Group, LLC, Danielle Plantier
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Kathleen Casavant The Napoli Group, LLC
  92.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 16                                                              
            57:37   57:49 1:02:39 = 2:58:05
         Alison Gadue The Napoli Group, LLC, Hayley Church Mcdonalds, Eleshia
         Babcock-Hamblin The Napoli Group, LLC


      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================
                   MIXED CORPORATE RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  RUNNING SLEEPY                                                                  
            17:22   17:57   22:37 =   57:56
         Eli Enman Sleepy Hollow Inn, Kasie Enman Sleepy Hollow Inn, Jason
         Peters Sleepy Hollow Inn
   2.  VTBMARKETING RUNNERS                                                            
            18:05   21:59   23:21 = 1:03:25
         Jason Baer VT Teddy Bear Company, Ryan Jennings VT Teddy Bear Company,
         Elizabeth Lavallee VT Teddy Bear Company
   3.  VHB 2                                                                           
            19:51   21:31   22:35 = 1:03:57
         Ryan Cloutier VHB, Kaitlin O'Shea VHB, Pete Etchells VHB
   4.  VHB 1                                                                           
            20:36   22:19   22:20 = 1:05:15
         Dylan Broderick VHB, George Lester VHB, Ben Deede VHB
   5.  ACCELERATED 5K RIDER                                                            
            21:37   21:44   24:19 = 1:07:40
         Robin Jackson National Life Group, James Baumann National Life Group,
         Sara Gailiunas National Life Group
   6.  THREE MILE J                                                                    
            22:40   23:17   24:04 = 1:10:01
         Jake Fragnoli Hayward Tyler, Inc., Jordan Potvin Hayward Tyler, Inc.,
         Jackie Sortor Hayward Tyler, Inc.
   7.  DRUG RUNNERS 1                                                                  
            20:55   21:26   28:48 = 1:11:09
         Nick Cruickshank Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC, Tyler Wingood
         Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC, Casey Delano Edge Pharmacy Serv LLC
   8.  FRANKLIN $100                                                                   
            22:14   23:03   26:03 = 1:11:20
         Robert Hofmann Union Bank, Stephen Laquerre Union Bank, Stacey Madden
         Union Bank
   9.  THE FAVORITES                                                                   
            18:40   25:05   27:46 = 1:11:31
         Christopher Leforce VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Todd Lawliss VT Gas Sys, Inc,,
         Andrea Kean VT Gas Sys, Inc,
  10.  QUADS OF FURY 2                                                                 
            22:04   24:32   25:04 = 1:11:40
         David Rose Twincraft Skincare, Meghan Montgomery Twincraft Skincare,
         Annie Henderson Twincraft Skincare
  11.  BIBS ARE FOR EATING                                                             
            22:59   23:16   26:09 = 1:12:24
         Colin Pomer National Life Group, Teresa Millard National Life Group,
         Glenn Varricchione National Life Group
  12.  REDSTONE1                                                                       
            19:30   25:27   27:35 = 1:12:32
         Thomas Firlik Redstone, Erik Hoekstra Redstone, Kelly Statton Redstone
  13.  VHB 9                                                                           
            22:33   23:54   27:06 = 1:13:33
         Cierra Ford VHB, Drew Gingras VHB, Joseph Grossman VHB
  13.  RUNAWAY BRIDES                                                                  
            22:41   24:38   26:14 = 1:13:33
         Lauren Hammer VT Gas Sys, Inc,, J Mullowney VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Jamie
         Michaud VT Gas Sys, Inc,
  15.  TEMPLETON FARM                                                                  
            24:12   24:13   25:25 = 1:13:50
         Seth Chapell Templeton Farm, Natalie Chapell Templeton Farm, Megan
         Cannella Templeton Farm
  16.  ESI CORREDORES                                                                  
            22:23   22:53   28:47 = 1:14:03
         Abram Nunes National Life Group, Sandy Colvin National Life Group, Tom
         Longfellow National Life Group
  17.  PERFORMA                                                                        
            22:39   24:24   27:41 = 1:14:44
         Scott Mildrum Performa US, Sandi Prescott Performa US, Mike Reavill
         Performa US
  18.  2ND STRINGERS                                                                   
            21:12   26:20   27:14 = 1:14:46
         Todd Sampson Hallam-ICS, Dylan Kerkes Hallam-ICS, Tori Kushner
         Hallam-ICS
  19.  VHB 4                                                                           
            22:42   25:26   26:55 = 1:15:03
         Amy Haas VHB, Branden Roberts VHB, Robert Wildey VHB
  20.  GREEN FEET                                                                      
            24:10   25:20   25:34 = 1:15:04
         Marc Young Maclay Architects, Kevin Dennis Maclay Architects, Eileen
         Hee Maclay Architects
  21.  I LIKE THE TUNA HERE                                                            
            21:20   23:41   31:20 = 1:16:21
         Sawyer Sutton DuBois & King, Stephanie Solla DuBois & King, Gwen
         St. Sauveur DuBois & King
  22.  J-J-J-JOGGING                                                                   
            22:42   26:32   27:30 = 1:16:44
         Joe Giallanella Seventh Generation, Jamie Aponas Seventh Generation,
         Jake Uveges Seventh Generation
  23.  CABOT GREEN TEAM                                                                
            22:22   25:59   28:29 = 1:16:50
         Derek Zwegust Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery, Abby Snyder
         Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery, Clara Ayer Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery
  24.  GMP 2                                                                           
            21:24   26:48   29:32 = 1:17:44
         Cory Sullivan Green Mtn Power, Rob Bingel Green Mtn Power, Mary Powell
         Green Mtn Power
  25.  HERE FOR BEER                                                                   
            24:51   25:00   28:01 = 1:17:52
         Bonnie Hannon Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group, Guadalupe Peterman
         Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group, Jonathan Butler
         Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group
  26.  RUNNING FOR ARABICA                                                             
            23:27   25:55   28:36 = 1:17:58
         Joshua Kernoff Keurig Dr Pepper, Peter Woodson Keurig Dr Pepper, Barb
         Beaudoin Keurig Dr Pepper
  27.  RUNNING FROM THE LAW                                                            
            22:58   26:16   28:46 = 1:18:00
         Julian Blazewicz Keurig Dr Pepper Inc., Kristin Blazewicz
         Keurig Dr Pepper Inc., Jaime Heins Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.
  28.  CLEAN STEP                                                                      
            22:57   26:08   29:00 = 1:18:05
         Chris Norcross Seventh Generation, Chris Lyon Seventh Generation,
         Sarah Lord Seventh Generation
  29.  VHB 11                                                                          
            21:01   24:14   32:51 = 1:18:06
         Meghan Lout VHB, Chris Sheldon VHB, Tyler Shedd VHB
  30.  SMOOTH FINISH                                                                   
            21:28   27:11   29:47 = 1:18:26
         Peter Pomerantz Pomerantz Woodworking, Ethan Beard
         Pomerantz Woodworking, Domitille Lusinchi Pomerantz Woodworking
  31.  HYPERSONIC SPEED                                                                
            22:44   23:19   32:36 = 1:18:39
         Philip Prosser Collins Aerospace Sys, Tom Manley Collins Aerospace Sys,
         Amanda Wassel Collins Aerospace Sys
  32.  THE FLASH                                                                       
            21:29   25:28   31:53 = 1:18:50
         John Gilbert Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Anna Pond
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Eric Belanger Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
  32.  GMP 14                                                                          
            21:47   24:34   32:29 = 1:18:50
         Shane Garceau Green Mtn Power, Devin Hurley Green Mtn Power, Jen
         Benoit Green Mtn Power
  34.  DISCO CHICKENS                                                                  
            24:43   26:13   27:56 = 1:18:52
         Nick Bruno National Life Group, Sarah Whitney National Life Group,
         Sophie Thorup National Life Group
  35.  DI RUNNERS 2                                                                    
            25:29   26:41   27:52 = 1:20:02
         Flo Fong Data Innovations, LLC, Grant Restorick Data Innovations, LLC,
         Scott Elliott Data Innovations, LLC
  36.  RUNNING ON PLUMES                                                               
            20:49   28:21   30:55 = 1:20:05
         Patrick Martin ATC Group Serv LLC, Erik Urch ATC Group Serv LLC, Laura
         Woodard ATC Group Serv LLC
  37.  NOT PREPARED                                                                    
            24:58   25:15   30:05 = 1:20:18
         Alex Green VT Mutual Insurance Group, Blaise Schroedersecker
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Alison Cole-Hadley
         VT Mutual Insurance Group
  38.  VHB 10                                                                          
            24:15   28:06   28:25 = 1:20:46
         Jason Keener VHB, Karen Sentoff VHB, Lydia Lee VHB
  39.  D&K IV                                                                          
            25:39   27:05   28:18 = 1:21:02
         Mike Spasyk DuBois & King, Pia Yarnell DuBois & King, Joe Coutermarsh
         DuBois & King
  40.  TEAM LHP                                                                        
            24:12   26:07   30:54 = 1:21:13
         Matteo Gianella-Borradori Seventh Generation, Emma Bissonette
         Seventh Generation, Kara McGuire Seventh Generation
  41.  SLOWER THAN MIKE                                                                
            22:18   26:41   32:40 = 1:21:39
         Vance Kiviranna Keurig Dr Pepper, Tara Cohen Keurig Dr Pepper, Kate
         Powell Keurig Dr Pepper
  42.  BENTHAURA                                                                       
            18:37   27:42   35:31 = 1:21:50
         Benjamin Lozier Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Nathan Magne
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Laura Buermann
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  43.  THE NEUTRALIZERS                                                                
            25:29   26:59   29:39 = 1:22:07
         Matthew Sandfry Collins Aerospace Sys, Liz Hutz Collins Aerospace Sys,
         Joe Waltemire Collins Aerospace Sys
  44.  SLOW AND FURIOUS                                                                
            24:01   25:55   32:18 = 1:22:14
         Kayla Gibbons Seventh Generation, Deane Calcagni Seventh Generation,
         Claudia Eckrote Seventh Generation
  45.  PC PACERS 2                                                                     
            20:41   31:08   31:09 = 1:22:58
         Alex Hango PC Construction Company, Kaitlyn Evarts
         PC Construction Company, Esmir Hadzic PC Construction Company
  46.  PRO HEAT                                                                        
            23:50   28:55   30:17 = 1:23:02
         Chris Pelkey Pro Heat, Emily Mascitti Pro Heat, Kristin Pelkey
         Pro Heat
  46.  DEWOLFE PACK                                                                    
            25:38   28:16   29:08 = 1:23:02
         Danielle Franco DeWolfe Engineering Associates, Brain Lane-Karnas
         DeWolfe Engineering Associates, John Svagzdys
         DeWolfe Engineering Associates
  48.  RED MAPLE RUNNERS                                                               
            27:03   27:31   28:37 = 1:23:11
         Jeremy Tinker VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., April Still
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Jeff Still
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc.
  49.  GBA RUNNERS                                                                     
            24:27   28:06   31:14 = 1:23:47
         Dan Wheeler gbA Architects & Planning, Tom Bachman
         gbA Architects & Planning, Diantha Korzun gbA Architects & Planning
  50.  MARATHON HEALTH 16                                                              
            26:10   27:09   30:32 = 1:23:51
         Jess Carlson Marathon Health, My Mai Marathon Health, Daniel Akins
         Marathon Health
  51.  CEOH-NO                                                                         
            24:37   26:35   32:54 = 1:24:06
         Ashlie Graham Seventh Generation, Joey Bergstein Seventh Generation,
         Holly Bahnsen Seventh Generation
  52.  JERSEY SHUFFLE                                                                  
            23:30   30:22   30:22 = 1:24:14
         Tyler Sweisford VT Mutual Insurance Group, Zack Arnold
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Rebecca Dominguez VT Mutual Insurance Group
  53.  NSB TEAM # 9                                                                    
            22:35   30:46   31:01 = 1:24:22
         Rick Nelson Northfield Savings Bank, Ava Whitcomb
         Northfield Savings Bank, Jesse Holloway Northfield Savings Bank
  54.  TEAM 8                                                                          
            25:26   27:32   31:31 = 1:24:29
         Kyle Messier Web Industries/ CAD Cut Inc., Pat Matter
         Web Industries/ CAD Cut Inc., Chris Jacobs
         Web Industries/ CAD Cut Inc.
  55.  TROUBLE IN PARADISE                                                             
            27:55   27:56   28:42 = 1:24:33
         Kevin Babic Sugarbush Resort, Amy Kretz Sugarbush Resort, John Bleh
         Sugarbush Resort
  56.  TEAM ATHENA 1                                                                   
            23:41   29:46   31:18 = 1:24:45
         Cush Helfrich athenahealth, Claire Wright athenahealth, Wayne
         Wilkinson athenahealth
  57.  BEAUTIES & BEAST                                                                
            25:23   26:33   32:50 = 1:24:46
         Doug Hartwell Collins Aerospace Sys, Linda Mayer Collins Aerospace Sys,
         Susan Capetz Collins Aerospace Sys
  58.  FAST AS HELLO                                                                   
            20:16   30:13   34:32 = 1:25:01
         Jeffery Jodoin JJ & Daughters Lawn & Home Care, Norma Jodoin
         JJ & Daughters Lawn & Home Care, Carol Boivin
         JJ & Daughters Lawn & Home Care
  59.  3RD FLOOR 1ST PLACE!                                                            
            24:58   28:36   31:36 = 1:25:10
         Clay Shaw The New School of Montpelier, Eric Weeber
         The New School of Montpelier, Liz Lawson The New School of Montpelier
  60.  #WHATWOULDCROTEAUDO                                                             
            23:30   28:31   33:41 = 1:25:42
         Devyn Lafrance VT Mutual Insurance Group, Zach Smith
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Keough Darling VT Mutual Insurance Group
  61.  NCS                                                                             
            25:15   29:50   30:42 = 1:25:47
         Nichole Kindelan NFP, Chad Watts NFP, Shelly Watts NFP
  62.  �KIND OF AMPED.�                                                                
            21:34   22:10   42:04 = 1:25:48
         Tracy MacNicoll Utility Serv Inc., Hans De Boer Utility Serv Inc.,
         Martha Evans-Mongeon Utility Serv Inc.
  63.  RUN-ITECTS                                                                      
            25:33   29:36   30:47 = 1:25:56
         Allison Stoltze Black River Design, Architects, David Turner
         Black River Design, Architects, Jess Dahline
         Black River Design, Architects
  64.  NO IDEA                                                                         
            24:23   30:47   30:47 = 1:25:57
         Eric Carter Collins Aerospace Sys, Lisa Campbell Collins Aerospace Sys,
         Jill Bourgeois Collins Aerospace Sys
  65.  GMP 18                                                                          
            26:07   28:15   32:24 = 1:26:46
         Katelyn Perkins Green Mtn Power, Stacey Casey Green Mtn Power, Mark
         Brooks Green Mtn Power
  66.  RAISE THE BARR                                                                  
            22:16   27:36   36:58 = 1:26:50
         Harry Kahn Caledonia Spirits, Ryan Christiansen Caledonia Spirits,
         Kristina Crocker Caledonia Spirits
  67.  MARVIN MODERN                                                                   
            23:40   26:50   36:30 = 1:27:00
         Alex Honkala Windows & Doors By Brownell, Marcy Brownell
         Windows & Doors By Brownell, Bryan Campbell
         Windows & Doors By Brownell
  68.  FORGOT TO WARM UP                                                               
            27:44   29:52   29:52 = 1:27:28
         Jodie Lajeunesse National Life Group, Melissa Clements
         National Life Group, Jeremy Peyton National Life Group
  69.  ESI DNA                                                                         
            23:15   29:33   34:44 = 1:27:32
         Daniel House National Life Group, Nate Cahoon National Life Group,
         Angela Pedley National Life Group
  70.  MAMMA MIA                                                                       
            23:34   31:34   32:32 = 1:27:40
         Ian Gehlbach VT Mutual Insurance Group, Megan McLaughlin
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Allie Kittredge VT Mutual Insurance Group
  71.  ROWED CREW                                                                      
            24:30   31:06   32:13 = 1:27:49
         Paul Keating Concept2, Inc., Meg Hood Concept2, Inc., Jennifer Wilson
         Concept2, Inc.
  72.  DOWN FOR THE ACCOUNT                                                            
            26:28   27:27   34:06 = 1:28:01
         Thomas Fitzgerald Johnson Lambert LLP, Caleb Love Johnson Lambert LLP,
         Renee Kenney Johnson Lambert LLP
  73.  SLOW PASS                                                                       
            27:33   30:11   31:02 = 1:28:46
         Katie Morrow DealerPolicy, Jill Kahn DealerPolicy, Tim Delfausse
         DealerPolicy
  74.  DRAG ME TO FINISH                                                               
            25:06   29:48   33:53 = 1:28:47
         Philip Johnson Collins Aerospace Sys, Earl Terwilliger
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Lynette Delisle Collins Aerospace Sys
  75.  CDL                                                                             
            27:16   28:35   33:06 = 1:28:57
         Brock Carpenter Bellavance Trucking, Krissy Bellavance
         Bellavance Trucking, Jared Gilman Bellavance Trucking
  76.  MY FRIENDS TEAM                                                                 
            26:25   29:18   33:20 = 1:29:03
         Ethan Hutchins Mi9 Retail, Myria McGrath Mi9 Retail, Morgan Luce
         Mi9 Retail
  77.  GMP 7 THINK WE KEN                                                              
            27:45   27:45   33:43 = 1:29:13
         Lisa Gunn Green Mtn Power, Ken Couture Green Mtn Power, Penny Collins
         Green Mtn Power
  78.  CLAIMING 2 B RUNNERS                                                            
            21:01   27:29   41:05 = 1:29:35
         Troy Springer Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Jennifer Galfetti
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Alex Farrell
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
  79.  WAIT FOR US, AMANDA                                                             
            26:01   30:47   32:48 = 1:29:36
         Jennifer Barney Collins Aerospace Sys, Yash Rohatgi
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Devin Franklin Collins Aerospace Sys
  80.  LEDGER-NDARY                                                                    
            29:06   30:21   30:22 = 1:29:49
         James Manning Johnson Lambert LLP, Elyssa Nagle Johnson Lambert LLP,
         Stephanie Brassard Johnson Lambert LLP
  81.  INSURUNS                                                                        
            24:50   27:34   37:27 = 1:29:51
         Jay Nunn Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group, Ryan Lee
         Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group, Melinda Bero
         Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group
  82.  FOZZIE                                                                          
            21:39   29:08   39:19 = 1:30:06
         Jon Conti Sugarbush Resort, Calli Willette Sugarbush Resort, Andrea
         Cheney Sugarbush Resort
  83.  WE SO OPS                                                                       
            25:02   32:44   32:44 = 1:30:30
         Jay Renzulli National Life Group, Emily O'Brien National Life Group,
         Meghan Meyer National Life Group
  84.  BULLS                                                                           
            24:27   31:31   34:55 = 1:30:53
         Ramsey Luhr Maple Capital Mgmt, Inc., Kara Simanskas
         Maple Capital Mgmt, Inc., Ricky Powell Maple Capital Mgmt, Inc.
  85.  WORST PACE SCENARO                                                              
            28:51   28:53   33:13 = 1:30:57
         Brittany Lebeau Trudell Consulting Engineers, Jennifer Desautels
         Trudell Consulting Engineers, Colen Johnson
         Trudell Consulting Engineers
  86.  JUNK YARD DOGS                                                                  
            22:32   30:40   38:03 = 1:31:15
         Andrew Penniman KDP Investment Advisors, Jim Atchinson
         KDP Investment Advisors, Kristi Flynn KDP Investment Advisors
  87.  D&K III                                                                         
            25:40   29:38   36:03 = 1:31:21
         Brad Docheff DuBois & King, Rachel Vanooker DuBois & King, Faaron
         Savage DuBois & King
  88.  VHB 6                                                                           
            28:40   30:05   32:41 = 1:31:26
         Robert Athan VHB, Jeff Bachiochi VHB, Denise Roy VHB
  89.  GREEN MONSTERS                                                                  
            27:25   30:32   33:35 = 1:31:32
         Jennifer Bucklin NFP, Dan Rodliff NFP, Mark Rosalbo NFP
  89.  50+ COFFEE                                                                      
            28:57   31:13   31:22 = 1:31:32
         Sean Devine Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Julie Serowik
         Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., John McNamara Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc.
  91.  GMP 15                                                                          
            28:02   31:08   32:24 = 1:31:34
         Windsor Roy Green Mtn Power, Josh Daneault Green Mtn Power, Alex
         Brooks Green Mtn Power
  92.  LOCALS IN ACTION                                                                
            26:28   32:39   32:40 = 1:31:47
         Fredran Patton Collins Aerospace Sys, Edward Ross
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Aleksandra Zivadinovic Collins Aerospace Sys
  93.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 1                                                               
            26:39   32:23   33:03 = 1:32:05
         Jason Shunk The Napoli Group, LLC, Jay Hinton The Napoli Group, LLC,
         Grace Pontius The Napoli Group, LLC
  94.  BREAKING WIND                                                                   
            20:57   34:25   36:50 = 1:32:12
         Chris Henry NRG Sys, Lisa Carlson NRG Sys, Bruce Freeman NRG Sys
  95.  NATTY LIFE                                                                      
            19:49   28:16   44:39 = 1:32:44
         Brett Tremblay National Life Group, Craig Strachan National Life Group,
         Dawn Rivers National Life Group
  96.  H.A.D. THE RADISH                                                               
            30:26   30:31   31:57 = 1:32:54
         Dylan Sorrell Mi9 Retail, Alex Waskow Mi9 Retail, Heather Hinman
         Mi9 Retail
  97.  VHB 7                                                                           
            25:09   33:21   34:26 = 1:32:56
         Adam Crary VHB, Alexis Coplin VHB, Thomas Bryce VHB
  98.  SMOKIN' PROFITS                                                                 
            29:04   30:03   33:53 = 1:33:00
         Alex Start Wyatt Investment Research, Ashley Cota
         Wyatt Investment Research, Catherine Case Wyatt Investment Research
  99.  FFFEAR & LOATHING                                                               
            26:51   28:27   37:49 = 1:33:07
         Brian Leet Freeman French Freeman, Inc., Catherine Lange
         Freeman French Freeman, Inc., Alex Halpern
         Freeman French Freeman, Inc.
 100.  RUN EMC                                                                         
            24:27   29:00   40:06 = 1:33:33
         Evan Buck-Vincent Northfield Savings Bank, Christine Lazar
         Northfield Savings Bank, Makenna Harris Northfield Savings Bank
 101.  GMP 1                                                                           
            24:14   24:52   44:28 = 1:33:34
         Walt Wilk Green Mtn Power, Steve Costello Green Mtn Power, Darlene
         Perry Green Mtn Power
 101.  SUPER COORDINATED                                                               
            28:26   29:27   35:41 = 1:33:34
         Marc Verity Sugarbush Resort, Dave Rocha Sugarbush Resort, Megan Page
         Sugarbush Resort
 103.  DEF FOR THE WIN                                                                 
            28:35   29:53   35:25 = 1:33:53
         Sarah Coppola Definitive Healthcare, Kevin Corkrum
         Definitive Healthcare, Gregg Vincent Definitive Healthcare
 104.  TWINCRAFT SKINCARE 1                                                            
            25:36   28:33   39:55 = 1:34:04
         Jake Byrne Twincraft Skincare, Jocelyn Walker Twincraft Skincare,
         Brian Galusha Twincraft Skincare
 105.  RUNNING ON A PRAYER                                                             
            28:47   32:51   32:51 = 1:34:29
         Anna Keller Twincraft Skincare, Lexie Campbell Twincraft Skincare,
         Jason Smith Twincraft Skincare
 106.  THIRD WHEEL                                                                     
            24:33   29:24   40:38 = 1:34:35
         Anthony Provoncha Collins Aerospace Sys, Jason Adams
         Collins Aerospace Sys, Brooke Dever Collins Aerospace Sys
 107.  VHB 12                                                                          
            25:06   27:12   42:41 = 1:34:59
         Peter Smiar VHB, Britta Tonn VHB, Kimi Tokarczyk VHB
 108.  ALLIEKENDERSON                                                                  
            21:43   23:11   50:09 = 1:35:03
         Anderson James Spruce Peak Realty, LLC, Ken Forbes
         Spruce Peak Realty, LLC, Allie Edmund Spruce Peak Realty, LLC
 109.  RENEGADE RUNNERS                                                                
            27:32   28:22   39:16 = 1:35:10
         Vince Roberts NFP, Rich Peliel NFP, Meggin Matte NFP
 110.  NOT FAST & 3 FURIOUS                                                            
            28:56   29:58   36:17 = 1:35:11
         Greg Andrews Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Andrew Doucette
         Dealer.com/Cox Automotive, Kate Quinn Dealer.com/Cox Automotive
 111.  FSV RUNNING 2                                                                   
            30:37   31:01   33:36 = 1:35:14
         Justin Vertichio FOTHERGILL SEGALE & VALLEY CPAS, Krystal Vertichio
         FOTHERGILL SEGALE & VALLEY CPAS, Christy Day
         FOTHERGILL SEGALE & VALLEY CPAS
 112.  RUNCOMMON 10                                                                    
            29:16   29:40   38:00 = 1:36:56
         Amber Lessard SunCommon, Josh Carter SunCommon, Al Levy SunCommon
 113.  POP PATROL                                                                      
            22:23   27:48   47:12 = 1:37:23
         Justin Barcomb National Life Group, Cidney Tassie National Life Group,
         Ben Bonneau National Life Group
 114.  TWINCRAFT SKINCARE 2                                                            
            26:25   28:24   42:55 = 1:37:44
         James Hall Twincraft Skincare, Emily Spine Twincraft Skincare, Nichole
         Magoon Twincraft Skincare
 115.  ROASTED RUNNERS                                                                 
            31:46   31:47   34:19 = 1:37:52
         Jody Lantman Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Kelsey Podkowka
         Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Heather Graham Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc.
 116.  RUNCOMMON 14                                                                    
            28:35   31:25   38:00 = 1:38:00
         Schuyler Edwards SunCommon, Tom Murphy SunCommon, Maggie Twitchell
         SunCommon
 117.  GONE WITH THE WIND                                                              
            26:06   30:10   41:48 = 1:38:04
         Louis Prue NRG Sys, Liana Schneidman NRG Sys, Kim Anh Dinh NRG Sys
 118.  H&B TOTAL LOSS                                                                  
            25:11   32:06   41:04 = 1:38:21
         Brittanie Manney Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group, Abigail Henry
         Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group, Brice Bianchi
         Hickok & Boardman Insurance Group
 119.  BRIX MIX                                                                        
            30:45   31:13   37:46 = 1:39:44
         Lisa Schukei Butternut Mtn Farm, Kate McEachern Butternut Mtn Farm,
         Andrew Crank Butternut Mtn Farm
 120.  THE HASTY PASTRIES                                                              
            26:21   34:50   38:52 = 1:40:03
         Maddy Morgan Birchgrove Baking, Jennifer Toce Birchgrove Baking, Erin
         O'Connell Birchgrove Baking
 121.  GOT GAS?                                                                        
            29:09   34:46   36:28 = 1:40:23
         Diana Camaiani VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Tim Vachereau VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Lee
         Goldsborough VT Gas Sys, Inc,
 122.  STARVIN' FOR MARVIN                                                             
            25:39   32:14   42:36 = 1:40:29
         Ted Say Windows & Doors By Brownell, April Bolin
         Windows & Doors By Brownell, Michelle Pecor
         Windows & Doors By Brownell
 123.  IHMS #1                                                                         
            33:31   33:33   33:34 = 1:40:38
         Ashley Burghardt Injury & Health Mgmt Solutions (IHMS), Travis
         Warmouth Injury & Health Mgmt Solutions (IHMS), Charles Alexander
         Injury & Health Mgmt Solutions (IHMS)
 124.  PACE MAY VARY                                                                   
            32:01   34:30   34:49 = 1:41:20
         Donna Austin-Hawley Northfield Savings Bank, Tim Sargent
         Northfield Savings Bank, Cheryl Lafrance Northfield Savings Bank
 125.  THE CABOT MARKETEERS                                                            
            31:57   33:13   36:14 = 1:41:24
         Joey Daniell Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery, Danielle Poirier
         Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery, Rachael Keyes Agri-Mark/Cabot Creamery
 126.  ACCRUED INTEREST                                                                
            28:13   31:32   42:51 = 1:42:36
         Damon Peden Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Kati Birmingham
         Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc., Kim Lassy Keurig Dr Pepper, Inc.
 127.  NSM GLOVERINES!                                                                 
            30:25   31:02   41:16 = 1:42:43
         Ann Rousch The New School of Montpelier, Amanda Dobler
         The New School of Montpelier, Zac Fortin The New School of Montpelier
 128.  802 CARS RUNNERS 2                                                              
            28:14   32:38   42:17 = 1:43:09
         Dave Fields 802 Cars, Amber Dudley 802 Cars, Rick Velez 802 Cars
 129.  I GOT 99 PROBLEMS                                                               
            24:59   35:52   43:09 = 1:44:00
         Nick Horstmeyer VT Mutual Insurance Group, Alan Ritchie
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Sarah Gould VT Mutual Insurance Group
 130.  2 ACCOUNTANTS & A RS                                                            
            33:47   34:10   36:11 = 1:44:08
         Erin Taylor VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Will Mashrick VT Gas Sys, Inc,, Matt
         Mitchell VT Gas Sys, Inc,
 131.  NORTHCOUNTRY FCU #3                                                             
            32:18   33:56   39:43 = 1:45:57
         Matthew Lee North Country Federal Credit Union, Abigail Sullivan
         North Country Federal Credit Union, Haley King
         North Country Federal Credit Union
 132.  2 C'S AND A Z!                                                                  
            23:40   39:09   43:18 = 1:46:07
         Colleen Smith The New School of Montpelier, Zach Bossier
         The New School of Montpelier, Christine Elwell
         The New School of Montpelier
 133.  MARATHON HEALTH 8                                                               
            30:34   32:34   43:16 = 1:46:24
         Matt Riley Marathon Health, Charlotte Jackson Marathon Health, Ellen
         Gokey Marathon Health
 134.  THE TORTUGAS                                                                    
            30:52   36:21   39:12 = 1:46:25
         Sara Mathieu Seventh Generation, Maureen O'Brien Seventh Generation,
         Brent Campbell Seventh Generation
 135.  TWO ROSES & A THORN                                                             
            22:38   38:22   46:37 = 1:47:37
         Kevin Warner VT Mutual Insurance Group, Stephanie Oakes
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Kathy Peloquin VT Mutual Insurance Group
 136.  RUN LIKE THE WIND                                                               
            23:41   26:10   58:08 = 1:47:59
         Melanie Hurrell PC Construction Company, Cameron Hunt
         PC Construction Company, Thomas Hart PC Construction Company
 137.  RUNNING JOKE                                                                    
            33:37   33:38   41:20 = 1:48:35
         Allen Audette VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Katie Orost
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Nikki Thomas
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc.
 138.  VAM, THERE IT IS                                                                
            30:15   38:40   40:17 = 1:49:12
         Vincent Giovanniello Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Monica
         Bilodeau Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Alexis Burrall
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
 139.  DRINKS ARE ON US                                                                
            28:13   40:10   40:50 = 1:49:13
         Jordan Schleeweis Drinkworks, Glenn Ferreira Drinkworks, Pete Edwards
         Drinkworks
 140.  RUNCOMMON 2                                                                     
            24:41   28:58   55:40 = 1:49:19
         Chris McLernon SunCommon, Meg Taylor SunCommon, Meghan Condon
         SunCommon
 141.  GENERAL DYNAMICS 1                                                              
            28:55   30:50   50:24 = 1:50:09
         Richard Parks General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys, Ted Bloomhardt
         General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys, Callista Rodriquez
         General Dynamics Ordnance & Tactical Sys
 142.  LUMBAR LAGGARDS                                                                 
            32:07   37:08   41:00 = 1:50:15
         Justin Wheating NRG Sys, Barry King NRG Sys, Andrea Wolga NRG Sys
 143.  SCRAMBLED LEGGS                                                                 
            26:44   41:14   42:57 = 1:50:55
         Corey Pronto NFP, Donna Santo NFP, Denise Montgomery NFP
 144.  BEAUTIES & THE BEAST                                                            
            33:56   38:28   38:35 = 1:50:59
         Elias Lacount Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Taylor
         Plante-Whitcomb Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Kim Whitcomb
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
 145.  #WEGOTYOURBACK                                                                  
            35:50   35:51   39:26 = 1:51:07
         Mariah Breer National Life Group, Renee Pierce National Life Group,
         Justin Healy National Life Group
 146.  LOADED DIAPER                                                                   
            27:07   42:00   42:02 = 1:51:09
         David Young VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Madison Perham
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Nate Perham
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc.
 147.  RAMBLE ON                                                                       
            27:02   29:00   55:45 = 1:51:47
         David Finethy Spruce Peak Realty, LLC, Michael Harger
         Spruce Peak Realty, LLC, Geraldine Ferreyra Spruce Peak Realty, LLC
 148.  NL COMM AUDITEE                                                                 
            27:39   42:26   42:28 = 1:52:33
         Jeremie Cotnoir National Life Group, Brigid McBride
         National Life Group, Emily Coffin National Life Group
 149.  OFF-LEASH                                                                       
            33:43   33:45   45:16 = 1:52:44
         Molly Garrand FoodScience Corp, Alyssa Fowler FoodScience Corp, Andy
         Costello FoodScience Corp
 150.  SEEDS FO CHANGE 3                                                               
            34:16   36:38   43:44 = 1:54:38
         Chyann Newton Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention, Dom
         Vallerand Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention, Melinda Neff
         Seeds of Change Center for early Intervention
 151.  BOURNE'S 2019 #1                                                                
            37:23   37:23   40:32 = 1:55:18
         Jim Eisenhardt Bourne's Energy, Michael Bourne Bourne's Energy, Tracy
         Baker Bourne's Energy
 152.  BEENEVOLENT BEES                                                                
            24:18   34:09   57:40 = 1:56:07
         Jason Shepard Lake Champlain Chocolates, Emily Parker
         Lake Champlain Chocolates, Andrew McDonald Lake Champlain Chocolates
 153.  BEST BOURNE'S TEAM!                                                             
            33:28   37:21   45:44 = 1:56:33
         Cassie Libbey Bourne's Energy, Peter Bourne Bourne's Energy, Sharon
         Ferland Bourne's Energy
 154.  THE NUMBER CRUNCHERS                                                            
            38:57   38:58   38:58 = 1:56:53
         Amanda Swim Johnson Lambert LLP, Taylor Kacur Johnson Lambert LLP,
         Michael Richter Johnson Lambert LLP
 155.  GALFETTI & THE GALS                                                             
            25:13   45:36   47:09 = 1:57:58
         Wyatt Galfetti Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Ashley Jacques
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company, Julia Haynes
         Union Mutual Fire Insurance Company
 156.  PROB GONNA WALK                                                                 
            31:49   44:01   44:02 = 1:59:52
         Caroline Lawlor VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Chris Connelley
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc., Rebecca Towne
         VT Electric Cooperative, Inc.
 157.  LMS TEAM 1                                                                      
            29:48   37:10   56:50 = 2:03:48
         Mark Connors Liquid Measurement Sys, Inc., Scott Fewell
         Liquid Measurement Sys, Inc., Stephanie Walker
         Liquid Measurement Sys, Inc.
 158.  WILL RUN FOR CANDY                                                              
            30:11   43:17   50:42 = 2:04:10
         Taylor Collins DealerPolicy, Patrick Ray DealerPolicy, Irene Halibozek
         DealerPolicy
 159.  BOURNE'S 2019 # 2                                                               
            40:32   42:13   42:19 = 2:05:04
         Isaac Luce Bourne's Energy, Peggy Clay Bourne's Energy, Cliff Randall
         Bourne's Energy
 160.  TWO GIRLS & A GUY                                                               
            32:46   33:35   59:19 = 2:05:40
         Craige Lyford National Life Group, Fabiola Perry National Life Group,
         Nicole Friend National Life Group
 160.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 2                                                               
            33:24   40:03   52:13 = 2:05:40
         Elizabeth Doyle The Napoli Group, LLC, Stephanie Stevens
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Chris McMahon The Napoli Group, LLC
 162.  THE LEFTOVERS                                                                   
            40:09   40:12   45:49 = 2:06:10
         Bailee Graves VT Mutual Insurance Group, Ashley Kuit
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Kevin Croteau VT Mutual Insurance Group
 163.  RUNS LIKE THE WINDED                                                            
            29:50   38:53 1:00:09 = 2:08:52
         Carmen Schoolcraft VT Mutual Insurance Group, Ron Petty
         VT Mutual Insurance Group, Patrick Leclerc VT Mutual Insurance Group
 164.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 3                                                               
            23:01   50:53   56:53 = 2:10:47
         Abdullahi Sadik The Napoli Group, LLC, Melissa Normandin
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Charity Fuller The Napoli Group, LLC
 165.  DEWOLFE PACK II                                                                 
            37:35   38:51   56:55 = 2:13:21
         Ken Bushey DeWolfe Engineering Associates, Kelly Bushey
         DeWolfe Engineering Associates, Richard Colburn
         DeWolfe Engineering Associates
 166.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 11                                                              
            30:21   51:56   51:57 = 2:14:14
         Jeremy Hinton The Napoli Group, LLC, Danielle Barbeau
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Jennifer Stephens The Napoli Group, LLC
 167.  SUGARBUSH 3                                                                     
            25:49   53:24   57:56 = 2:17:09
         Patti Fischer Sugarbush Resort, Aimee Clement Sugarbush Resort, Todd
         Dibkey Sugarbush Resort
 168.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 17                                                              
            26:42   56:28 1:02:36 = 2:25:46
         Justin Koval The Napoli Group, LLC, Sandra Quesnel
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Linda Boivin The Napoli Group, LLC
 169.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 14                                                              
            40:27   55:15   56:27 = 2:32:09
         Kim Hoover The Napoli Group, LLC, Cullen O'Boyle Still
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Kelly Kolinich The Napoli Group, LLC
 170.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 10                                                              
            46:16   48:35 1:00:26 = 2:35:17
         Vang Hankinson The Napoli Group, LLC, Alyssa Pretty
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Carter MacKay The Napoli Group, LLC
 171.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 9                                                               
            39:49   57:50 1:04:00 = 2:41:39
         Joel McMahon The Napoli Group, LLC, Mandy Kiruma Romero
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Sarah Durkee The Napoli Group, LLC
 172.  MCDONALD'S TEAM 12                                                              
            53:12   58:52 1:00:57 = 2:53:01
         Allie Perini The Napoli Group, LLC, Alex Dahlgren
         The Napoli Group, LLC, Angie Deslandes The Napoli Group, LLC


      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================
                MALE STATE GOVERNMENT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  SAO RUNNERS 2019                                                                
            19:39   24:32   29:08 = 1:13:19
         Hugh Pritchard VT State Auditor's Office, Andrew Stein
         VT State Auditor's Office, John Dossantos VT State Auditor's Office
   2.  RUNNING THE NUMBERS                                                             
            24:15   25:18   27:13 = 1:16:46
         Tim Duggan VT State Treasurer's Office, Michael Clasen
         VT State Treasurer's Office, Mark Gunkel VT State Treasurer's Office
   3.  CCV'S SCRAMBLED LEGS                                                            
            20:53   26:21   31:56 = 1:19:10
         Michael Griffith Community College of VT, Adam Grayck
         Community College of VT, Tanner Matchus Community College of VT
   4.  FRONT                                                                           
            23:58   27:14   28:03 = 1:19:15
         James Collins USCIS HROC, Steven Dykeman USCIS HROC, Terry Lambert
         USCIS HROC
   5.  VCGI                                                                            
            21:01   22:34   36:09 = 1:19:44
         Tim Terway State of VT Agency of Digital Serv, Daniel Jarvis
         State of VT Agency of Digital Serv, Ivan Brown
         State of VT Agency of Digital Serv
   6.  PSD 1                                                                           
            20:09   29:39   30:32 = 1:20:20
         Daniel Burke VT Dept of Public Service, Andrew Perchlik
         VT Dept of Public Service, Riley Allen VT Dept of Public Service
   7.  MVRCF 1                                                                         
            24:59   28:20   28:23 = 1:21:42
         Timothy Ix Agency of Human Serv, Alexander James Agency of Human Serv,
         Benjamin Webster Agency of Human Serv
   8.  MAM                                                                             
            22:25   28:46   33:26 = 1:24:37
         Derek Miodownik VT Dept of Corrections, Mark Devins
         VT Dept of Corrections, Gary Marvel VT Dept of Corrections
   9.  EPA CERTIFIED                                                                   
            22:19   30:55   31:35 = 1:24:49
         Steven Snook VT Dept of Environmental Conservation, Dave Shepard
         VT Dept of Environmental Conservation, John Wakefield
         VT Dept of Environmental Conservation
  10.  RUN WITH JAN                                                                    
            23:20   28:02   34:24 = 1:25:46
         David Grass VT Dept of Health, Mark Levine VT Dept of Health, Jan Leja
         VT Dept of Health
  11.  AIKENANKLES                                                                     
            25:12   27:24   33:13 = 1:25:49
         Jed Murdoch The Univ of VT, Gary Hawley The Univ of VT, Allan Strong
         The Univ of VT
  12.  MARVELOUS MOVILLE                                                               
            25:12   25:59   35:21 = 1:26:32
         Erik Zetterstrom Community College of VT, Sunny Brink
         Community College of VT, Justin Bourdeau Community College of VT
  13.  STUMBLE BUMS                                                                    
            27:16   29:32   40:28 = 1:37:16
         Patrick Scheld State of VT Div for Historic Preservation, Jess
         Robinson State of VT Div for Historic Preservation, Scott Dillon
         State of VT Div for Historic Preservation
  14.  OHM'S ROAMERS                                                                   
            23:36   38:04   49:49 = 1:51:29
         Douglas Parker Northern Digital Inc, Kenji Fujioka
         Northern Digital Inc, Dan Eastman Northern Digital Inc


      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================
               FEMALE STATE GOVERNMENT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  3 NON-BLONDES                                                                   
            21:31   21:34   22:12 = 1:05:17
         Alison Milbury Stone VT Attorney General's Office, Sarah London
         VT Attorney General's Office, Kacie Diederich
         VT Attorney General's Office
   2.  CCSU TEAM 1                                                                     
            23:08   26:00   28:02 = 1:17:10
         Tammy Russell Caledonia Central Supervisory Union, Molly Brock
         Caledonia Central Supervisory Union, Andrea McLaughlin
         Caledonia Central Supervisory Union
   3.  LEGS MISERABLES                                                                 
            24:13   26:27   27:54 = 1:18:34
         Maria Davies VT Agency of Natural Resources, Carey Hengstenberg
         VT Agency of Natural Resources, Kimberley McKee
         VT Agency of Natural Resources
   4.  TOTES  MY GOATS                                                                 
            25:40   28:47   30:09 = 1:24:36
         Nina Gage Agency of Human Serv, Jess Buckley Agency of Human Serv,
         Katlin Hayes Agency of Human Serv
   5.  ENVIRUNMENTAL HEALTH                                                            
            22:31   29:56   37:25 = 1:29:52
         Lauren Prinzing VT Dept of Health, Emily Jarecki VT Dept of Health,
         Michelle Thompson VT Dept of Health
   6.  RUNNING IT STAT                                                                 
            22:28   32:15   37:37 = 1:32:20
         Justine Cyr Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Erica Butterfield
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Amy Shopland
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
   7.  HEALTH AT ANY SPEED                                                             
            26:35   34:11   34:11 = 1:34:57
         Wendy Blackman VT Dept of Health, Jessica Chenette VT Dept of Health,
         Sharon Muellers VT Dept of Health
   8.  ME MYSELF AND I                                                                 
            30:15   32:42   32:52 = 1:35:49
         Courtney Pletzer Agency of Human Serv, Rachel Knapp
         Agency of Human Serv, Ana Kolbach Agency of Human Serv
   9.  FLYING GARDENIAS                                                                
            21:32   25:08   56:11 = 1:42:51
         Elle O'Casey VT Agency of Natural Resources, Diane Sherman
         VT Agency of Natural Resources, Megan Cousino
         VT Agency of Natural Resources
  10.  TWOFIFTY!                                                                       
            32:42   32:53   37:29 = 1:43:04
         Pamela Morin Act 250, Donna Barlow Casey Act 250, Katie Emerson
         Act 250
  11.  MCFARLAND MOVERS                                                                
            30:40   33:07   39:45 = 1:43:32
         Sarah Nolin State of VT, Tanya Crawford-Stempel State of VT, Marisa
         Parent State of VT
  12.  IBTW                                                                            
            30:47   30:51   46:44 = 1:48:22
         Sara Couture State of VT - DCF-FSD, Amy Mitchell State of VT - DCF-FSD,
         Elizabeth Maurer State of VT - DCF-FSD
  13.  THE AHS DCF DVHA'S                                                              
            32:47   34:06   42:04 = 1:48:57
         Kym Andrews State of VT Agency of Human Serv, Amy Choquette
         State of VT Agency of Human Serv, Maryellen Copping
         State of VT Agency of Human Serv
  14.  AG DEV RUNNERS                                                                  
            31:22   34:44   43:11 = 1:49:17
         Abbey Willard VT Agency of Agriculture, Food & Markets, Diana Ferguson
         VT Agency of Agriculture, Food & Markets, Karen Mae Smith
         VT Agency of Agriculture, Food & Markets
  15.  COPLEY ROAD WARRIORS                                                            
            30:30   35:24   44:21 = 1:50:15
         Jen Dean Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Wendy Andres
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Sarah Chouinard
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  16.  PAVEMENT PACEMAKERS                                                             
            26:53   32:53   52:54 = 1:52:40
         Kathie Dewald Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Joan Fox
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Elizabeth Karasinski
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  17.  SUPER SCHEDULERS                                                                
            30:45   36:39   45:21 = 1:52:45
         Colleen Lensing Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Bryna Sikora
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Kaylynn Bradley
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  18.  WE GOT THIS!                                                                    
            30:19   41:11   41:36 = 1:53:06
         Megan Raymond State of VT Dept for Children & Families, Karen Brown
         State of VT Dept for Children & Families, Robin Arnell
         State of VT Dept for Children & Families
  19.  FAST FOWARD FOODIES                                                             
            32:53   36:10   45:56 = 1:54:59
         Nancy Segreto VT Dept of Health, Amanda Densmore VT Dept of Health,
         Rhonda Desrochers VT Dept of Health
  20.  BOG TURTLES                                                                     
            35:12   35:13   49:29 = 1:59:54
         Zapata Courage Agency of Human Serv, Julie Follensbee
         Agency of Human Serv, Laura Woods Agency of Human Serv
  21.  WALKIN' ROAD RUNNERS                                                            
            41:24   41:25   41:26 = 2:04:15
         Amanda Cookson Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Stacy Wein
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Kristy Mayhew
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  22.  GO FOR BROKE                                                                    
            39:49   45:43   45:44 = 2:11:16
         Jessica Warren Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Kristan Langlois
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Tanya Morin
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  23.  JES GIRL SQUAD                                                                  
            28:12   39:46 1:05:42 = 2:13:40
         Sarah King Johnson Elem School, Jessica Berry Johnson Elem School,
         Deborah Gale Johnson Elem School
  24.  BAD A## SUPER UNIT                                                              
            31:29   53:42   53:44 = 2:18:55
         Suzannah Mele State of VT - DCF - ESD, Maureen Oday
         State of VT - DCF - ESD, Eliza Crepeau State of VT - DCF - ESD
  25.  KIND OF A BIG DEAL                                                              
            41:24   53:29   53:44 = 2:28:37
         Colleen Twomey Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Tonya Savage
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Melody Bezio
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  26.  TRYATHLETES                                                                     
            58:17   58:17   58:18 = 2:54:52
         Anne Rich State of VT - Dept of Mental Health, Cindy Olsen
         State of VT - Dept of Mental Health, Anna Strong
         State of VT - Dept of Mental Health


      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================
                MIXED STATE GOVERNMENT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  JUSTICE JOGGERS                                                                 
            21:14   22:22   23:46 = 1:07:22
         David Scherr VT Attorney General's Office, Justin Kolber
         VT Attorney General's Office, Natalie Silver
         VT Attorney General's Office
   2.  LAPS FOR JESUS                                                                  
            22:03   22:43   25:34 = 1:10:20
         Bruce Martin VT Agency of Transportation RAB, Taylor Sisson
         VT Agency of Transportation RAB, Erin Parizo
         VT Agency of Transportation RAB
   3.  THE BARN CATS                                                                   
            23:10   23:28   23:47 = 1:10:25
         Steve Cash VT Agency of Agriculture, Food & Markets, Rob Achilles
         VT Agency of Agriculture, Food & Markets, Clarice Cutler
         VT Agency of Agriculture, Food & Markets
   4.  SASSY ANALYSTS                                                                  
            20:39   23:19   26:28 = 1:10:26
         Jeffrey Trites VT Dept of Health, Caitlin Jelinek VT Dept of Health,
         Kate Emmons VT Dept of Health
   5.  JOINED AT THE HEAD                                                              
            17:53   26:22   28:33 = 1:12:48
         Gannon Osborn VT Dept of Forests, Parks & Recreation, Rebecca Washburn
         VT Dept of Forests, Parks & Recreation, Craig Whipple
         VT Dept of Forests, Parks & Recreation
   6.  NERD HERD                                                                       
            24:01   24:29   24:53 = 1:13:23
         Josh "lightning Konecki State of VT Agency of Digital Serv, Stephanie
         Manosh State of VT Agency of Digital Serv, Jason Sheehan
         State of VT Agency of Digital Serv
   7.  THE FINE FILTERS                                                                
            24:35   25:06   25:27 = 1:15:08
         Andrea Shortsleeve VT Fish & Wildlife Dept, Robert Popp
         VT Fish & Wildlife Dept, Robert Zaino VT Fish & Wildlife Dept
   8.  THIS IS NOT A DRILL                                                             
            23:33   24:08   28:02 = 1:15:43
         Lauren Oates VT Emergency Mgmt, Marian Wolz VT Emergency Mgmt, Erica
         Bornemann VT Emergency Mgmt
   9.  THE SPARE ARMADILLOS                                                            
            22:14   26:08   28:30 = 1:16:52
         Kyle Landis-Marinello VT Public Utility Commission, Mary Jo Krolewski
         VT Public Utility Commission, Rowan Cornell-Brown
         VT Public Utility Commission
  10.  THE REGULATORS                                                                  
            21:07   27:53   28:04 = 1:17:04
         Michael Kennedy State of VT - Judiciary, Sarah Katz
         State of VT - Judiciary, Jessica Bullock State of VT - Judiciary
  11.  PEACELOVEUNDERSTDING                                                            
            19:18   27:24   30:58 = 1:17:40
         Alex McHenry State of VT Agency of Digital Serv, Paul Pratt
         State of VT Agency of Digital Serv, Helen Tanona
         State of VT Agency of Digital Serv
  12.  RUN WHEN CHASED                                                                 
            22:26   25:12   30:10 = 1:17:48
         Rob McDougall VT Attorney General's Office, Molly Gray
         VT Attorney General's Office, Jesse Moorman
         VT Attorney General's Office
  13.  DASHING LAW                                                                     
            24:52   26:35   27:13 = 1:18:40
         Ella Spottswood VT Attorney General's Office, Betsy Anderson
         VT Attorney General's Office, Ben Battles VT Attorney General's Office
  14.  ETS RUNS UVM!                                                                   
            23:24   24:48   31:30 = 1:19:42
         Susan Skalka Univ of VT Enterprise Technology Serv, Lawrence Houston
         Univ of VT Enterprise Technology Serv, Naima Dennis
         Univ of VT Enterprise Technology Serv
  15.  VTRUNS                                                                          
            22:30   26:26   31:28 = 1:20:24
         Jonathan Armstrong VTrans, Dana Paull VTrans, Jen Russell VTrans
  16.  A PENSION 4 WINNING                                                             
            24:22   26:12   29:55 = 1:20:29
         William Kriewald VT State Treasurer's Office, Sara Myers
         VT State Treasurer's Office, Eric Henry VT State Treasurer's Office
  17.  FOXY SQUIRRELS                                                                  
            21:57   28:27   31:04 = 1:21:28
         Sarah Squirrell Agency of Human Serv, Cassandra Madison
         Agency of Human Serv, Ken Schatz Agency of Human Serv
  18.  HAEEU DIVAS                                                                     
            19:45   30:06   31:55 = 1:21:46
         Dominic Caforia State of VT - VT Health Connect, Josette Luarte
         State of VT - VT Health Connect, Kate Batchelder
         State of VT - VT Health Connect
  19.  HYDROPHYTES                                                                     
            26:14   26:16   30:01 = 1:22:31
         Tina Heath VT Agency of Natural Resources, Brock Freyer
         VT Agency of Natural Resources, Laura Lapierre
         VT Agency of Natural Resources
  20.  WASTED CAPE                                                                     
            23:41   25:32   33:49 = 1:23:02
         Matthew Clay National Weather Service, Paul Sisson
         National Weather Service, Rebecca Duell National Weather Service
  21.  ACHILLES HEALS                                                                  
            25:02   29:34   29:36 = 1:24:12
         Michelle Rousseau Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Heidi Wehr-Kubalova
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Bruce Piispanen
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  22.  RUNNING FROM CLOWNS                                                             
            25:33   25:34   33:34 = 1:24:41
         Jim Forbes Agency of Human Serv, Jennifer Benedict
         Agency of Human Serv, Ellie Breitmaier Agency of Human Serv
  23.  RUNNING FOR OFFICE                                                              
            25:07   25:08   36:07 = 1:26:22
         Chris Winters VT Secretary of State's Office, Gabriel Gilman
         VT Secretary of State's Office, Traci Leibowitz
         VT Secretary of State's Office
  24.  DHR                                                                             
            22:29   32:02   32:03 = 1:26:34
         James Morris State of VT, Christine Trombley Marsh State of VT, Aimee
         Pope State of VT
  25.  LITTLE CHOC DONUTS                                                              
            25:49   30:20   30:27 = 1:26:36
         Erika Wolffing Office of the State Treasurer, Scott Baker
         Office of the State Treasurer, Ashlynn Doyon
         Office of the State Treasurer
  26.  FASTER THAN YOUR INT                                                            
            23:51   30:40   32:17 = 1:26:48
         Bill Ahlers State of VT, Stacia Cheney State of VT, Adnan Duracak
         State of VT
  27.  HEALTH YEAH!                                                                    
            26:39   29:59   31:55 = 1:28:33
         Paul Hochanadel Agency of Human Serv, Todd Perry Agency of Human Serv,
         Katherine Jones Agency of Human Serv
  28.  E=MC SQUARED                                                                    
            25:00   32:02   32:30 = 1:29:32
         Matthew Whalen State of VT, Emily Charnock State of VT, Christina
         Mispel State of VT
  29.  ADMISSION IMPOSSIBLE                                                            
            21:15   34:29   35:06 = 1:30:50
         Adam Warrington Community College of VT, Karrie Demers
         Community College of VT, Kim Barbour Community College of VT
  30.  BAM! IT'S BHS.                                                                  
            17:41   33:55   39:46 = 1:31:22
         Brian McDonnell Burlington School District, Matt Yu
         Burlington School District, Amy Racicot Burlington School District
  31.  AG N ER DS                                                                      
            27:49   28:58   34:53 = 1:31:40
         Rebecca Harvey VT Agency of Agriculture, David Crosby
         VT Agency of Agriculture, Candace Barber VT Agency of Agriculture
  32.  EDUCATION IS TOPS                                                               
            27:49   28:23   35:52 = 1:32:04
         Ted Fisher VT Agency of Ed, Peter Drescher VT Agency of Ed, Maureen
         Gaidys VT Agency of Ed
  33.  BIB SYNDROME                                                                    
            23:19   25:52   43:57 = 1:33:08
         Christopher Bedell AHS/DCF/ESD, Kate Dempsey AHS/DCF/ESD, Staci Pearo
         AHS/DCF/ESD
  34.  GREEN TEAM #2                                                                   
            25:02   34:11   34:14 = 1:33:27
         Al Hermsen The VT Judiciary, Merrick Grutchfield The VT Judiciary,
         Laura Larosa The VT Judiciary
  35.  OUR NAME SHOULD FI-                                                             
            24:27   34:29   34:33 = 1:33:29
         Travis Labounty Agency of Human Serv, Samantha Hefferon
         Agency of Human Serv, Donald Hefferon Agency of Human Serv
  36.  D-FXN FAMILY                                                                    
            28:23   30:43   35:08 = 1:34:14
         Nick Stacey Chittenden Solid Waste District, Kim Stacey
         Chittenden Solid Waste District, Rhonda MacE
         Chittenden Solid Waste District
  37.  TEAM SDS                                                                        
            26:18   32:20   36:52 = 1:35:30
         Nicholas Merrill VT Dept of Corrections, Walter Holmes
         VT Dept of Corrections, Tanya Barber VT Dept of Corrections
  38.  POSTAL BLUES                                                                    
            21:34   33:13   41:52 = 1:36:39
         Miguel Gonzales USPS, Michelemy Burton USPS, Wendy Gillander USPS
  39.  STRAIGHT OUTA  CLASS                                                            
            32:26   32:27   32:27 = 1:37:20
         Ann Bushey Central VT Supervisory Union, Tom O'Grady
         Central VT Supervisory Union, Leslie Sellars
         Central VT Supervisory Union
  40.  MOTIVATED BY BEES                                                               
            28:27   34:44   34:46 = 1:37:57
         Rebecca Wheeler Copley Hospital Wellness Team, John Bond
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Cole Pearson
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  41.  ED ON THE RUN                                                                   
            30:22   34:01   34:01 = 1:38:24
         Alysha Demars Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Marc Joncas
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Neil Nigro
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  42.  MORE AG N ER DS                                                                 
            19:44   30:48   48:54 = 1:39:26
         Matthew Millard VT Agency of Agriculture, Rachel Markey
         VT Agency of Agriculture, Karen Brack VT Agency of Agriculture
  42.  FISCAL FOOTERS                                                                  
            25:00   33:42   40:44 = 1:39:26
         Sarah Clark VT Agency of Human Serv, Bill Kelly
         VT Agency of Human Serv, Sarena Boland VT Agency of Human Serv
  44.  EASIER SAID THAN RUN                                                            
            30:20   30:25   39:56 = 1:40:41
         Josh Newson Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Molly Belliveau
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Kay Johnson
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  45.  RUNNINGOURARREARSOFF                                                            
            26:52   36:02   38:32 = 1:41:26
         Ginni Lavely SOV OCS, Anne Colgan SOV OCS, Jeff Martin SOV OCS
  46.  NERDY NERD NERDS                                                                
            22:31   35:30   43:46 = 1:41:47
         Jason Pelletier USCIS HROC, Eric Bruno USCIS HROC, Mary Zimmerman
         USCIS HROC
  47.  HDO 1                                                                           
            29:41   34:17   39:32 = 1:43:30
         Joseph Rogers State of VT Dept for Children & Families, Kara Hemenway
         State of VT Dept for Children & Families, Kathy Hemenway
         State of VT Dept for Children & Families
  48.  BLAZING GLORY                                                                   
            30:15   32:24   41:55 = 1:44:34
         Alden Launer Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Alexandra Bovey
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team, Bridget Coburn
         Copley Hospital Wellness Team
  49.  BOBCAT SLAYERS                                                                  
            32:32   38:00   39:39 = 1:50:11
         Hillary Bonasera Economic Serv Div, Douglas Kleintop Economic Serv Div,
         Diane Jacobs Economic Serv Div
  50.  FROLIC AND DETOUR                                                               
            28:05   28:14   54:11 = 1:50:30
         Beth Robinson State of VT - Judiciary, Carol Pfeiffer
         State of VT - Judiciary, John McGlynn State of VT - Judiciary
  51.  PARTICIPATION TROPHY                                                            
            31:50   39:53   39:53 = 1:51:36
         Patrick Southern VT Dept of Environmental Conservation, Theresa
         Petzoldt VT Dept of Environmental Conservation, Bridget Phillips
         VT Dept of Environmental Conservation
  52.  THROUPLE                                                                        
            30:07   40:50   41:56 = 1:52:53
         Ethan Bacon VT Dept of Corrections, Elizabeth Whitmore
         VT Dept of Corrections, Kelly Chamberlain VT Dept of Corrections
  53.  3.14 SQUAD                                                                      
            24:28   41:53   48:05 = 1:54:26
         Michael Hart Agency of Human Serv, Wendy Critchlow
         Agency of Human Serv, Anne Petrow Agency of Human Serv
  54.  THREES COMPANY                                                                  
            29:49   42:51   43:04 = 1:55:44
         Emily Carrier State of VT, Jeffrey Smith State of VT, Kathleen Smith
         State of VT
  55.  BETTER SAID THAN RUN                                                            
            28:40   33:21   54:13 = 1:56:14
         Megan Hereth VT Attorney General's Office, Merideth Chaudoir
         VT Attorney General's Office, Earl Fechter
         VT Attorney General's Office
  56.  HYDRO FIRST                                                                     
            26:45   43:42   47:19 = 1:57:46
         Ray Grant National Weather Service, June Plankey
         National Weather Service, Robert Deal National Weather Service


      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================
                   MALE NON-PROFIT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  USE THE SCHWARTZ                                                                
            17:11   17:30   17:42 =   52:23
         Andy Klem Univ of VT- RSENR, Aaron Schwartz Univ of VT- RSENR, Ben
         Leblanc Univ of VT- RSENR
   2.  BUCKNER SKINKS                                                                  
            19:00   20:52   22:43 = 1:02:35
         Dylan O'Leary The Nature Conservancy, Gus Goodwin
         The Nature Conservancy, Jack Markoski The Nature Conservancy
   3.  RUN GMC                                                                         
            19:17   21:02   23:27 = 1:03:46
         Isaac Alexandre-Leach Green Mtn Club, Lorne Currier Green Mtn Club,
         Michael Debonis Green Mtn Club
   4.  VTC ATHLETICS                                                                   
            20:40   22:14   22:25 = 1:05:19
         Matt Murawski VT State Colleges, Bob Dunkle VT State Colleges, Casey
         Grimes VT State Colleges
   5.  HOME RUNNERS #2                                                                 
            19:55   22:30   24:06 = 1:06:31
         Todd Lavigne Champlain Housing Trust, Joseph Tomlinson
         Champlain Housing Trust, Frank Lenti Champlain Housing Trust
   6.  ARGENTO GENTS                                                                   
            17:55   22:24   27:49 = 1:08:08
         Justin Rito Northern VT Univ, Russ Weis Northern VT Univ, Richard
         Shanley Northern VT Univ
   7.  WORSE PACE SCENARIO                                                             
            20:10   24:06   25:01 = 1:09:17
         Thomas Vincelette The Manor, John Howell The Manor, Jared Despault
         The Manor
   8.  OVER EXTENDED                                                                   
            20:43   24:38   27:10 = 1:12:31
         Mark Isselhardt UVM Extension, Mark Cannella UVM Extension, Thomas
         Leahey UVM Extension
   9.  A.K.A.                                                                          
            24:12   24:52   25:59 = 1:15:03
         Alex Colletta Saint Michael's College, Amdework Assefa
         Saint Michael's College, Kimoi Seale Saint Michael's College
  10.  RUNNING GREEN                                                                   
            22:59   24:55   27:19 = 1:15:13
         Billy Coster VNRC, Jamey Fidel VNRC, Jon Groveman VNRC
  11.  NITRO B4 BREAKFAST                                                              
            22:57   25:24   31:34 = 1:19:55
         Sandy Craig Gifford Medical Center, Mark Seymour
         Gifford Medical Center, Mark Jewett Gifford Medical Center
  12.  ROUND IS A SHAPE                                                                
            26:50   27:30   28:04 = 1:22:24
         Christopher Meriam CVMC, Kevin McNamara CVMC, Alan Small CVMC
  13.  PARTRIDGE PUTTERERS                                                             
            22:11   24:39   36:09 = 1:22:59
         Rowland Brucken Norwich Univ, Rob Poodiack Norwich Univ, Greg Wight
         Norwich Univ
  14.  JUST IN TIME                                                                    
            23:23   28:16   32:20 = 1:23:59
         Tim Birmingham Saint Michael's College, Bret Findley
         Saint Michael's College, Shane Lamos Saint Michael's College
  15.  NEAR DEATH EXPERIENC                                                            
            23:38   26:55   33:39 = 1:24:12
         Patrick Frawley NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Stephen Cousino
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Kenneth Hunt
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc.
  16.  #LEG BAIL                                                                       
            26:03   27:29   33:49 = 1:27:21
         Mark Monteith Wash County Sheriff's Dept, Andrew Bent
         Wash County Sheriff's Dept, Bret Meyer Wash County Sheriff's Dept
  17.  WHAT'S OUR NAME?                                                                
            25:52   30:19   34:20 = 1:30:31
         Joh Carney The Univ of VT Medical Center, Tanner Crowe
         The Univ of VT Medical Center, Chris Reilly
         The Univ of VT Medical Center
  18.  CATAMOUNT TRAIL                                                                 
            29:58   30:56   31:02 = 1:31:56
         Matt Williams Catamount Trail Assoc, Scott Berkley
         Catamount Trail Assoc, Greg Maino Catamount Trail Assoc
  19.  MYSTERY TRAIN                                                                   
            26:11   31:44   38:30 = 1:36:25
         Adam Spaulding CVMC, Hjonis Hanson CVMC, Jim Phinney CVMC
  20.  THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID                                                            
            30:15   32:42   36:49 = 1:39:46
         Ethan Ford CVMC, Mike Kennedy CVMC, Eli Staab CVMC
  21.  UNFIT FOR DUTY                                                                  
            39:10   40:27   42:27 = 2:02:04
         Shawn McManis Wash County Sheriff's Dept, Daniel Withrow
         Wash County Sheriff's Dept, James Wells Wash County Sheriff's Dept
  22.  OLD GUYS RUN TOO                                                                
            40:40   42:13   45:10 = 2:08:03
         Bill Morrison Northern VT Univ, Thom Anderson Northern VT Univ, James
         Noyes Northern VT Univ
  23.  TORTOISEHARE&NOHAIR;                                                            
            31:05   47:46   50:27 = 2:09:18
         Jordan Bergeron VSBIT, Dave Pickel VSBIT, Tim Vincent VSBIT


      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================
                  FEMALE NON-PROFIT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  THE BLISTER SISTERS                                                             
            24:30   24:33   26:18 = 1:15:21
         Heather Socha Norwich Univ, Reed Curry Norwich Univ, Lindsay Budnik
         Norwich Univ
   2.  RUNHAB                                                                          
            23:48   24:08   31:46 = 1:19:42
         Becky Louko The UVM Medical Center, Dorrie Martell
         The UVM Medical Center, Penny Gibson The UVM Medical Center
   3.  JAK                                                                             
            24:42   27:46   28:41 = 1:21:09
         Jennifer Wright CVMC, Kathryn Bean CVMC, Amy Gendron CVMC
   4.  CHAFING THE DREAM!                                                              
            23:32   29:44   30:10 = 1:23:26
         Alicia White VSECU, Amy Lemieux VSECU, Hanna Morris VSECU
   5.  HAPPY MOB                                                                       
            22:45   29:46   31:11 = 1:23:42
         Becky Olmstead Gifford Medical Center, Tammy Benoit
         Gifford Medical Center, Laura Bjork Gifford Medical Center
   6.  RUN FOODBANK RUN                                                                
            25:01   28:41   31:11 = 1:24:53
         Emily Cohen VT Foodbank, Jessie Carpenter VT Foodbank, Chris Meehan
         VT Foodbank
   7.  MOTHER RUNNERS                                                                  
            24:47   29:05   32:39 = 1:26:31
         Lisa Kingsbury Univ of VT Campus Planning Serv, Michelle Hobbs
         Univ of VT Campus Planning Serv, Sarah Mansfield
         Univ of VT Campus Planning Serv
   8.  WE GOT THE RUNS                                                                 
            24:02   29:12   34:06 = 1:27:20
         Jessica Parker NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Raya Noreault
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Megan Shedaker
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc.
   9.  #HOWARDCENTERFUN                                                                
            28:03   30:10   30:30 = 1:28:43
         Alysia Beaman HowardCenter, Julia Paradiso HowardCenter, Cathie
         Buscaglia HowardCenter
  10.  STOWE TEAM #2                                                                   
            27:15   31:15   31:20 = 1:29:50
         Katie Stanton Stowe Elem School, Kathryn Joy Stowe Elem School, Davida
         Delena Stowe Elem School
  11.  KP�S CRUSAIDERS                                                                 
            20:33   30:45   39:58 = 1:31:16
         Kristen Palmer UVMMC, Harper Favreau UVMMC, Taryn Greenberg UVMMC
  12.  GALLOPING GAZELLES                                                              
            27:00   31:09   33:21 = 1:31:30
         Ashley Rivers CVMC, Ellen Thompson CVMC, Cathy Rousse CVMC
  13.  ITS GOING TIBIA OKAY                                                            
            30:00   30:09   31:38 = 1:31:47
         Jaime Leduc UVMMC, Ashley Couture UVMMC, Chelsea Rapin UVMMC
  14.  THC RUN 1                                                                       
            29:22   31:36   31:48 = 1:32:46
         Laura Dale The Health Center, Sabrina Mason The Health Center, Lauri
         Snetsinger The Health Center
  15.  KISS MY ASPHALT                                                                 
            25:52   33:40   33:41 = 1:33:13
         Sarah Chistolini The Univ of VT Medical Center Ophthalmology, Jillian
         Charles The Univ of VT Medical Center Ophthalmology, Lisa Pratt
         The Univ of VT Medical Center Ophthalmology
  16.  LEFT WORK EARLY                                                                 
            27:02   32:05   34:24 = 1:33:31
         Angie Armour Saint Michael's College, Allison Gardner
         Saint Michael's College, Renee Davitt Saint Michael's College
  17.  RUN FOR THE HILLS                                                               
            26:47   32:15   34:40 = 1:33:42
         Mollie Flanigan Green Mtn Club, Alicia Dicocco Green Mtn Club, Kristin
         McLane Green Mtn Club
  18.  NVU LYNDON                                                                      
            30:32   30:38   32:36 = 1:33:46
         Katie Bouley Northern VT Univ, Stephanie Giese Northern VT Univ, Janel
         Hanrahan Northern VT Univ
  19.  UNDER TRAINED/CONFID                                                            
            28:20   31:33   35:13 = 1:35:06
         Zoe Bailey CVMC, Kelsi O'Donnell CVMC, Morgan Trombley CVMC
  20.  EASIERSAIDTHANRUN                                                               
            26:10   28:49   41:38 = 1:36:37
         Leah Jones VSECU, Marina Haslam VSECU, Amanda Poulen VSECU
  21.  THE LAST LEG                                                                    
            27:52   32:02   37:12 = 1:37:06
         Kari Little CVMC, Angela Shea CVMC, Mechelle Metzler CVMC
  22.  THREE FOXES                                                                     
            25:20   35:54   35:54 = 1:37:08
         Amanda Belager Gifford Medical Center, Jo Alexander
         Gifford Medical Center, Amy Chiriatti Gifford Medical Center
  23.  ROAD RUNNERS                                                                    
            24:46   29:58   43:08 = 1:37:52
         Bonnie Davis North Country Hospital, Megan Dubois
         North Country Hospital, Julie Choquette North Country Hospital
  24.  HOME RUNNERS #4                                                                 
            26:00   29:44   42:09 = 1:37:53
         Sara Maddocks Champlain Housing Trust, Anna Herman
         Champlain Housing Trust, Josie Curtin Champlain Housing Trust
  25.  ISLAND OF MISFITNESS                                                            
            25:55   32:59   39:12 = 1:38:06
         Stacy Pelletier Gifford Medical Center, Sarah Roberts
         Gifford Medical Center, Terrie Farnham Gifford Medical Center
  26.  QUALITY FANATICS                                                                
            31:47   31:47   34:38 = 1:38:12
         Monica Boyd Gifford Medical Center, Rachel Distefano
         Gifford Medical Center, Kate Walker Gifford Medical Center
  27.  THC RUN 3                                                                       
            24:45   33:59   39:38 = 1:38:22
         Emma Kopecky The Health Center, Jenn Potter The Health Center, Kelly
         Griggs The Health Center
  28.  TRIPLE TROUBLE                                                                  
            31:10   31:35   36:04 = 1:38:49
         Laurie Fielder VSECU, Jennifer Rogers VSECU, Christina Gosselin VSECU
  29.  MAYO HC 3                                                                       
            26:51   26:58   45:11 = 1:39:00
         Anne Lattrell Mayo Healthcare Inc, Marcy Sevi Mayo Healthcare Inc,
         Jennifer Hutchins Mayo Healthcare Inc
  30.  PMC LWFL                                                                        
            32:37   33:16   33:19 = 1:39:12
         Elizabeth Eddy UVMHN Porter Medical Center, Ann Lilly
         UVMHN Porter Medical Center, Lyndsie Kennett
         UVMHN Porter Medical Center
  31.  HMM,  WHY?                                                                      
            27:34   35:35   36:07 = 1:39:16
         Jamie Bushey NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Lori Lamos
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Stacey Remillard
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc.
  32.  UNDERHILL ID LIZARDS                                                            
            30:39   32:51   36:40 = 1:40:10
         Abbie Bernier Underhill ID Elem School, Danielle Oconnor
         Underhill ID Elem School, Amanda Cowan Underhill ID Elem School
  33.  CDE GSDERS                                                                      
            30:54   33:39   35:42 = 1:40:15
         Heidi Fryzell Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed, Nicole Fenton
         Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed, Mediha Goretic
         Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed
  34.  ANA-VERMONT NURSES                                                              
            31:22   31:37   37:18 = 1:40:17
         Cynthia Peterson ANA-VT, Amy Swarr ANA-VT, Danielle Piper ANA-VT
  35.  CIRQUE DU SORE LEG                                                              
            29:15   29:56   41:23 = 1:40:34
         Electtra Blair VSECU, Carol Fielder VSECU, Diana Clarke VSECU
  36.  IS THIS OVERTIME?                                                               
            33:39   33:39   33:40 = 1:40:58
         Bridget Archambault NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Michelle
         Lombard NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Heather Wilson
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc.
  37.  3OTS GETTING IT DONE                                                            
            28:32   36:23   36:44 = 1:41:39
         Stephanie Smart WCSU, Megan McLane WCSU, Dana Howe WCSU
  38.  A TEAM                                                                          
            31:17   33:46   36:59 = 1:42:02
         Heidi Trombly Central VT Supervisory Union, Heather Miller
         Central VT Supervisory Union, Janet Stone Central VT Supervisory Union
  39.  ALPENGLOW SPIN STARS                                                            
            27:28   32:58   41:46 = 1:42:12
         Sky Barsch Alpenglow Fitness, Zea Sands Alpenglow Fitness, Katie
         Whitaker Alpenglow Fitness
  40.  KRAILISSA                                                                       
            31:08   31:13   40:02 = 1:42:23
         Caitlin Dorka The UVM Medical Center, Melissa Rafferty
         The UVM Medical Center, Kris Joppe-Mercure The UVM Medical Center
  41.  SCRABLED LEG & 'ACHE                                                            
            32:22   34:46   35:24 = 1:42:32
         Elise Gloeckner Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Erica
         Goodyear Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Julie Stevenson
         Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley
  42.  CLINICAL RUNNERS                                                                
            34:17   34:18   34:24 = 1:42:59
         Kimberly Luebbers Univ of VT College of Medicine, Rose Bergeron
         Univ of VT College of Medicine, Sylvie Frisbie
         Univ of VT College of Medicine
  43.  THE FLYING TURKEYS                                                              
            33:51   33:59   35:19 = 1:43:09
         Katherine Yoskowitz Wolcott Elem School, Sonya Shedd
         Wolcott Elem School, Jolene Lane Wolcott Elem School
  44.  SOLE SISTERS                                                                    
            30:34   35:36   37:07 = 1:43:17
         Jennifer Jacques Wash County Mental Health Serv, Ilana Scharoun
         Wash County Mental Health Serv, Rebecca Miracle
         Wash County Mental Health Serv
  45.  G.I. JANES                                                                      
            30:42   31:24   41:12 = 1:43:18
         Josie Reed CVMC, Erika Couture CVMC, Brittney Metivier CVMC
  46.  RUMNEY RUNNERS                                                                  
            32:18   32:24   39:14 = 1:43:56
         Sharon Grossi Wash Central Supervisory Union, Jennifer Campbell
         Wash Central Supervisory Union, Lauren Caswell
         Wash Central Supervisory Union
  47.  NCH TURTLES                                                                     
            32:36   32:57   38:24 = 1:43:57
         Katesel Strimbeck North Country Hospital, Lori Kempton
         North Country Hospital, Johanne Champigny North Country Hospital
  48.  TEAM UP                                                                         
            28:27   33:45   43:55 = 1:46:07
         Sarah Sadowsky Central VT Home Health & Hospice, Ashley Cota
         Central VT Home Health & Hospice, Danielle Hampton
         Central VT Home Health & Hospice
  49.  YOUNG & BREATHLESS                                                              
            34:39   34:39   36:58 = 1:46:16
         Megan Sault Gifford Medical Center, Jennifer Stratton
         Gifford Medical Center, Katelyn Coleman Gifford Medical Center
  50.  RADIOACTIVE TOAST                                                               
            33:21   36:30   38:16 = 1:48:07
         Hannah Zajac CVMC, Vicki Maier CVMC, Sarah Avery CVMC
  51.  SWEATY SPRINTERS                                                                
            35:09   36:47   36:47 = 1:48:43
         Julianne Chase Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Mindy
         Marshall Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Casey Hayden
         Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley
  52.  ARE YOU WITH ME?                                                                
            30:47   39:21   39:21 = 1:49:29
         Hari Hoff Wash County Mental Health Serv, Tiffiny Moore
         Wash County Mental Health Serv, Tanya McCauley
         Wash County Mental Health Serv
  53.  SUPER MOMS                                                                      
            36:31   36:31   36:32 = 1:49:34
         Monica Cerminara CVMC, Carley Sayers CVMC, Devon Mroczek CVMC
  54.  RHEUM FOR A FEW                                                                 
            26:21   32:10   51:59 = 1:50:30
         Fabienne Pattison CVMC, Teresa Fama CVMC, Rachel Couture CVMC
  55.  HAPPY FEET 2                                                                    
            26:56   41:17   42:34 = 1:50:47
         Joanna Lloyd CVMC, Faith Lloyd CVMC, Charity Cerminara CVMC
  56.  CODE RUNNERS                                                                    
            35:04   37:50   38:02 = 1:50:56
         Heather Cochran Gifford Medical Center, Jamie Cushman
         Gifford Medical Center, Ulrika Strassberger Gifford Medical Center
  57.  HOLY FIT                                                                        
            31:13   39:23   40:27 = 1:51:03
         Kae Zaino St. Monica- St. Michael School, Rachel Kellett
         St. Monica- St. Michael School, Martha Demers
         St. Monica- St. Michael School
  58.  AALUMS                                                                          
            24:54   28:47   57:32 = 1:51:13
         Hillary Bliss Lamoille Union Middle School, Toria Lajoie
         Lamoille Union Middle School, Darcey Fletcher
         Lamoille Union Middle School
  59.  GREEN NEW HEELS                                                                 
            36:08   36:13   39:12 = 1:51:33
         Lindsey Chamberlin Institute for Sustainable Communities, Ashley Kiel
         Institute for Sustainable Communities, Jenna Burkhardt
         Institute for Sustainable Communities
  60.  50 SHADES OF AWESOME                                                            
            36:36   36:47   40:07 = 1:53:30
         Amy Partin Central VT Home Health & Hospice, Sarah Morrison
         Central VT Home Health & Hospice, Elizabeth O'Connor
         Central VT Home Health & Hospice
  61.  THE BADGHERS                                                                    
            37:55   38:04   38:05 = 1:54:04
         Ashley Cormier Northern VT Univ, Lizi Lyon Northern VT Univ, Joye Lyon
         Northern VT Univ
  62.  THREE PLUS ONE                                                                  
            29:34   35:59   51:52 = 1:57:25
         Terri Sincyr CVMC, Katie Hall CVMC, Lindsay Kirol CVMC
  63.  CURLY Q'S                                                                       
            39:31   39:36   39:37 = 1:58:44
         Brittnee Bell CVMC, Paula Hrubovcak CVMC, Alicia Hrubovcak CVMC
  64.  PROBABLY GONNA WALK                                                             
            38:27   39:40   40:44 = 1:58:51
         Kathleen Chase Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Anne Pilbin
         Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Andrea Phelps
         Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley
  65.  STOWE ELEMENTARY                                                                
            31:14   31:19   57:27 = 2:00:00
         Chelsea Stetson Stowe Elem School, Maddy Hulbert Stowe Elem School,
         Gretchen Casey Stowe Elem School
  66.  KLM-WINE-ERS                                                                    
            33:11   33:11   53:43 = 2:00:05
         Lacey Clark CVMC, Kate Gaylord CVMC, Meredith Estes CVMC
  67.  PAVEMENT POUNDERS                                                               
            36:06   40:33   44:12 = 2:00:51
         Reagan Rousse CVMC, Nola Howder CVMC, Kristin Comstock CVMC
  68.  REHAB RUNNERS                                                                   
            27:36   32:56 1:01:24 = 2:01:56
         Judy Buchanan CVMC, Julie Giffin CVMC, Emily Dabrowski CVMC
  69.  THE LEADING LADIES                                                              
            29:09   46:33   46:34 = 2:02:16
         Tara Stubbs CVMC, Bonnie Perry CVMC, Christine Reardon CVMC
  70.  SHOEBEEDOO GIRLS                                                                
            31:26   46:03   46:03 = 2:03:32
         Beth Dailey New Engl& Federal Credit Union, Jen Bourdeau
         New Engl& Federal Credit Union, Raechel McLeod
         New Engl& Federal Credit Union
  71.  EAT MY ROAD SALT                                                                
            41:41   41:42   41:42 = 2:05:05
         Ashley Johnson VSBIT, Gillian Pieper VSBIT, Amy Gilbert VSBIT
  72.  THE HOMIES                                                                      
            33:59   46:52   47:22 = 2:08:13
         Hope Laclair New Engl& Federal Credit Union, Nadine Trafton
         New Engl& Federal Credit Union, Annette Cross
         New Engl& Federal Credit Union
  73.  GIT R RUN                                                                       
            44:47   45:37   48:06 = 2:18:30
         Whitney Jones CVMC, Kara Grant CVMC, Birgit Loveall CVMC
  74.  WALKIE TALKIES                                                                  
            34:53   52:21   52:21 = 2:19:35
         Mindy Anthony CVMC, Diane Ohara CVMC, Deb Morris CVMC
  75.  NOTFASTJUSTFURIOUS                                                              
            39:04   51:46   52:21 = 2:23:11
         Mary Bradley The UVM Medical Center, Jordan Singer
         The UVM Medical Center, Lauren Mashia The UVM Medical Center
  76.  TEAM PHLEB                                                                      
            43:33   45:31 1:01:35 = 2:30:39
         Shirlaine Deforge CVMC, Tonya Brusoe CVMC, Wendy Bilbrey CVMC
  77.  HAPPY RUNNERS                                                                   
            50:14   50:14   50:15 = 2:30:43
         Mychelle Rieder Underhill ID Elem School, Judy Peterson
         Underhill ID Elem School, Sue Empie Underhill ID Elem School
  78.  #WENEEDAPT                                                                      
            29:48 1:00:44 1:00:44 = 2:31:16
         Larissa Gillespie CVMC, Alice Boucher CVMC, Sarah Mazur CVMC
  79.  NOT REALLY RUNNING                                                              
            49:19   52:50   52:51 = 2:35:00
         Bonnie Lord VT State Colleges, Donna Teasdale VT State Colleges, Jane
         Kearns VT State Colleges
  80.  THE SALAMANDERS                                                                 
            52:45   52:45   52:47 = 2:38:17
         Sarah Spaulding New Engl& Federal Credit Union, Laura Hamlin
         New Engl& Federal Credit Union, Amanda Peden
         New Engl& Federal Credit Union
  81.  #IFITDOESNTRAIN                                                                 
            52:31   54:55   54:55 = 2:42:21
         Julia Page CVMC, Katie Anderson CVMC, Sarah Estes CVMC
  82.  SKULLDUGGERY SLOTHS                                                             
            54:35   54:37   54:45 = 2:43:57
         Kara Lamountain Wash County Mental Health Serv, Alicia Colon
         Wash County Mental Health Serv, Penny Martin
         Wash County Mental Health Serv
  83.  THC RUN 5                                                                       
            52:06   52:07 1:00:08 = 2:44:21
         Olivia Gelsinon The Health Center, Nancy Quintin The Health Center,
         Jennifer Peterson The Health Center
  84.  GIFFORD SPECIAL 3                                                               
            55:33   55:39   56:17 = 2:47:29
         Erin Tortolano Gifford Medical Center, Rebecca Tulloch
         Gifford Medical Center, Lisa Manning Gifford Medical Center
  85.  NOT FAST, BUT FURIOU                                                            
            56:16 1:00:49 1:00:51 = 2:57:56
         Kacie MacDonough Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Shaunna
         Haley Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Melissa Giron
         Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley


      36th ANNUAL VERMONT CORPORATE CUP CHALLENGE & STATE AGENCY RACE
                5k ROAD RACE    USATF Certified #VT13010JK
               May 16, 2019       Statehouse/Montpelier, VT
                   Send corrections to: info@vcccsar.org
=========================================================================
                   MIXED NON-PROFIT RUNNING TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================
   1.  SKELETON CREW                                                                   
            18:50   19:22   20:08 =   58:20
         Christopher Thompson CVMC, Chris Bean CVMC, Sara Graves CVMC
   2.  DANVILLE SCHOOL RUN1                                                            
            17:47   23:23   25:50 = 1:07:00
         Maxfield English Danville School, Randall Rathburn Danville School,
         Jessica Settles Danville School
   3.  KNIGHTS WHO SAY NI!                                                             
            20:46   22:10   24:29 = 1:07:25
         Jim Farrington Saint Michael's College, Laura Neville
         Saint Michael's College, Kim Boyarsky Saint Michael's College
   4.  MEETS THE STANDARD                                                              
            18:14   24:22   26:03 = 1:08:39
         Tom Thurston Thatcher Brook Primary School, Rebecca Chartrand
         Thatcher Brook Primary School, Emilie Diller
         Thatcher Brook Primary School
   5.  RAMSAY RALLY                                                                    
            19:37   23:16   26:12 = 1:09:05
         Nick Richardson VT L& Trust, Jon Ramsay VT L& Trust, Caitlin Belcher
         VT L& Trust
   6.  THE VISITING TEAM                                                               
            20:07   24:43   24:50 = 1:09:40
         Jon Copans VT Council on Rural Dev, Jenna Koloski
         VT Council on Rural Dev, Gemma Del Rossi VT Council on Rural Dev
   7.  RUN THE DISTANCE                                                                
            23:04   24:05   24:37 = 1:11:46
         Alex Messinger Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed, Carolyn Siccama
         Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed, Christopher Willey
         Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed
   8.  THE CUTTING EDGE                                                                
            20:36   25:20   25:55 = 1:11:51
         Jp Begly CVMC, Amanda Carlson CVMC, Helen Hollenbach CVMC
   9.  AMBULATORY PARK                                                                 
            22:05   24:47   25:35 = 1:12:27
         Richard Hutchinson The Univ of VT Medical Center, Joshua Poley
         The Univ of VT Medical Center, Regina Gruel
         The Univ of VT Medical Center
  10.  BPD TEAM 3                                                                      
            23:19   23:58   25:34 = 1:12:51
         Carolynne Erwin Burlington Police Officer's Assoc, Eric Dalla Mura
         Burlington Police Officer's Assoc, Kayla Donohue
         Burlington Police Officer's Assoc
  11.  TRAIN IN DA HIGHLAND                                                            
            21:02   26:59   27:00 = 1:15:01
         Andrew Reid Harwood Union Middle/High School, Tara Cariano
         Harwood Union Middle/High School, Jessica Deane
         Harwood Union Middle/High School
  12.  SHADOWS OF THE NIGHT                                                            
            19:31   27:14   28:52 = 1:15:37
         Archer Greenhalgh Norwich Univ, Daphne Larkin Norwich Univ, Heather
         Driscoll Norwich Univ
  13.  UVMMC WELLNESS                                                                  
            21:48   24:16   30:01 = 1:16:05
         Corey Cenate The UVM Medical Center, Gregory Lamoy
         The UVM Medical Center, Amy Immerman The UVM Medical Center
  14.  W.E.T.F.E.E.T.                                                                  
            22:20   24:25   29:45 = 1:16:30
         Brandon Gordon Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv, Cord Hull
         Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv, Dana Visser
         Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv
  15.  PACK GIVES BACK                                                                 
            19:43   28:37   28:37 = 1:16:57
         Jack Bressor Peoples Academy Middle School, Liz Sanner
         Peoples Academy Middle School, Jes Wills Peoples Academy Middle School
  16.  SLOWPOKES                                                                       
            20:35   24:02   32:51 = 1:17:28
         Kari Bradley Hunger Mtn Cooperative, James Sharp
         Hunger Mtn Cooperative, Stephani Kononan Hunger Mtn Cooperative
  17.  BETTER THAN THE GOV.                                                            
            19:37   27:33   31:36 = 1:18:46
         Conor Peterson Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Jessica
         Brault Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Savannah Droney
         Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley
  18.  Y IS EVERYONE RUNNIN                                                            
            21:31   27:44   29:38 = 1:18:53
         Nick Gordon Harwood Union Middle/High School, Wendy Moore
         Harwood Union Middle/High School, Sarah Ibson
         Harwood Union Middle/High School
  19.  GOING WITH THE FLOW                                                             
            20:49   28:56   29:13 = 1:18:58
         Richarda Ericson VT River Conservancy, Lydia Menendez Parker
         VT River Conservancy, David Hajdasz VT River Conservancy
  20.  GALLOPIN' GATORS                                                                
            24:01   27:33   28:39 = 1:20:13
         Don Taylor Main Street Middle School, Jenna Bravakis
         Main Street Middle School, Hilary Goldblatt Main Street Middle School
  21.  GET 'ER RUN                                                                     
            26:40   26:42   26:57 = 1:20:19
         Ryan Carpenter Downstreet Housing & Community Dev, Amy Dupuis
         Downstreet Housing & Community Dev, Rachel Shatney
         Downstreet Housing & Community Dev
  22.  THE SHAMBLES                                                                    
            22:31   28:36   29:22 = 1:20:29
         Nick Sivret Hunger Mtn Cooperative, Emma Paradis
         Hunger Mtn Cooperative, Carmen Mears Hunger Mtn Cooperative
  23.  RAVEN RIDGERUNNERS                                                              
            26:39   26:53   27:00 = 1:20:32
         Phil Huffman The Nature Conservancy, Eve Frankel
         The Nature Conservancy, Joe Merrill The Nature Conservancy
  24.  THE PACE MANAGERS                                                               
            25:13   25:26   30:55 = 1:21:34
         Julia Rapczynski Wash County Mental Health Serv, Chris Jackson
         Wash County Mental Health Serv, Andrea Neville
         Wash County Mental Health Serv
  25.  LABRAL TERRORS                                                                  
            24:35   28:39   28:41 = 1:21:55
         Carter Peck CVMC, Ashley Pelkey CVMC, Diane Jones CVMC
  26.  PINECONES IN WIND                                                               
            24:01   24:56   33:02 = 1:21:59
         Pat Miner CVMC, Justin Stinnett CVMC, Lori McCarthy CVMC
  27.  QUALITY'S LAB                                                                   
            24:06   24:10   34:09 = 1:22:25
         Brendan Barden CVMC, Lauren Chraprowitzky CVMC, Angela Fowler CVMC
  28.  THREE OF A KIND                                                                 
            25:02   27:56   30:01 = 1:22:59
         Terence Field VSECU, Kathy Town VSECU, Ashley George VSECU
  29.  SLOW POKES                                                                      
            25:02   28:18   29:42 = 1:23:02
         Robert Jones CVMC, Anne Bednar CVMC, Molly Jones CVMC
  30.  WHO'S YOUR DADDY?                                                               
            24:14   29:29   29:39 = 1:23:22
         Derek Paretti UVMMC, Dustin Whitney UVMMC, Amanda Brigante UVMMC
  31.  JACQUIE'S JOGGERS                                                               
            23:26   28:03   32:28 = 1:23:57
         Dylan Cullen Howard Center, Jacquie Dragon Howard Center, Rachel
         Brandfass Howard Center
  32.  PR OR ER                                                                        
            22:58   29:19   32:54 = 1:25:11
         Brian Rodriguez The Univ of VT Medical Center, Amy Renner
         The Univ of VT Medical Center, Heather Loati
         The Univ of VT Medical Center
  33.  THE TURTLENEKS                                                                  
            20:39   28:33   36:05 = 1:25:17
         Grant Haynes North Country Hospital, Kristen Jackson
         North Country Hospital, Sarah Hardin North Country Hospital
  34.  CAPSTONE CRAWLERS                                                               
            25:43   29:48   29:54 = 1:25:25
         Brian Tagliaferro Capstone Community Action, Rebecca Baruzzi
         Capstone Community Action, Elizabeth Scharf Capstone Community Action
  35.  THOUGHTTHEYSAIDRUM                                                              
            25:31   28:47   31:11 = 1:25:29
         Adam MacKay VSECU, Gabrielle Godin VSECU, Nashoba Hidaka VSECU
  36.  TORTOISE & THE HARE                                                             
            23:05   29:26   33:32 = 1:26:03
         Richard Douglass Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Melissa
         Volansky Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley, Lorrie Dupuis
         Community Health Serv of Lamoille Valley
  37.  CLEAN POWER RUNNERS                                                             
            22:37   27:28   36:00 = 1:26:05
         Nate Hausman Clean Energy Group, Anthony Vargo Clean Energy Group,
         Maria Costello Clean Energy Group
  38.  A PHD, RETIREE & ME                                                             
            23:31   31:02   32:37 = 1:27:10
         Carlos Vega Saint Michael's College, Matt Seklecki
         Saint Michael's College, Jacki Murphy Saint Michael's College
  39.  SCRAMBLED LEGS                                                                  
            24:33   28:31   34:12 = 1:27:16
         Brittany Toor CVMC, Kailtin Gilbert CVMC, Josh Rudman CVMC
  40.  BPD TEAM 2                                                                      
            27:44   28:55   30:41 = 1:27:20
         Laura Cheney Burlington Police Officer's Assoc, Kristian Young
         Burlington Police Officer's Assoc, Jesse Namdar
         Burlington Police Officer's Assoc
  41.  LCMHS RUNNERS                                                                   
            27:56   29:59   29:59 = 1:27:54
         Will Baker Lamoille County Mental Health Serv, Laura Walker
         Lamoille County Mental Health Serv, Frederick Gluck
         Lamoille County Mental Health Serv
  42.  FERG N' HARVSKI                                                                 
            23:19   30:04   34:49 = 1:28:12
         Mike Malinowski Georgia Elem Middle School, Joann Harvey
         Georgia Elem Middle School, Julie Ferguson Georgia Elem Middle School
  43.  ICY KNIGHTS                                                                     
            19:02   29:53   39:19 = 1:28:14
         Ross Lieblappen VT State Colleges, Daniel Costin VT State Colleges,
         Cory Lussier VT State Colleges
  44.  ITHOUGHTUSAIDRUM!                                                               
            23:29   29:59   35:54 = 1:29:22
         Connor Noyes CVMC, Hannah Beatty CVMC, Kelli Mirto CVMC
  45.  BPD TEAM 1                                                                      
            28:49   29:50   30:52 = 1:29:31
         Thomas Chenette Burlington Police Officer's Assoc, Deidre Lacouture
         Burlington Police Officer's Assoc, Amy Czuhanich
         Burlington Police Officer's Assoc
  46.  SEE ARE TEEM                                                                    
            24:37   32:29   32:30 = 1:29:36
         Charles Parfet Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed, Kristen Kilbashian
         Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed, Vika Pleshakova
         Univ of VT Continuing & Distance Ed
  47.  LOS BIBLIOTECARIOS                                                              
            24:58   31:08   33:31 = 1:29:37
         Steve Burks Saint Michael's College, Stacey Knight
         Saint Michael's College, Laura Crain Saint Michael's College
  48.  RUN UP BAR TABS                                                                 
            26:24   31:40   31:41 = 1:29:45
         Tony Stevens NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Matthew Perret
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc., Kelly Hayes
         NW Counseling & Support Serv, Inc.
  49.  EQUINOX HIGHLANDERS                                                             
            28:19   29:53   31:58 = 1:30:10
         Tom Rogers The Nature Conservancy, Suma Lashof The Nature Conservancy,
         Heather Furman The Nature Conservancy
  50.  SHAW MOUNTAINEERS                                                               
            28:08   29:02   33:07 = 1:30:17
         Dan Farrell The Nature Conservancy, Hannah Epstein
         The Nature Conservancy, Paul Marangelo The Nature Conservancy
  51.  NVUJ ATHLETICS II                                                               
            28:15   28:47   33:24 = 1:30:26
         Michelle Stemper Northern VT Univ, Chad Copeland Northern VT Univ,
         Greg Eckman Northern VT Univ
  52.  W.E.T.F.E.E.T. 6                                                                
            28:46   30:54   30:55 = 1:30:35
         Zoe Morris Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv, Andy Marquis
         Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv, Sam Chaflin
         Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv
  53.  FANTASTIC BEASTS                                                                
            24:16   30:01   36:20 = 1:30:37
         Gabriel Drown Wash County Mental Health Serv, Kerri Oakes
         Wash County Mental Health Serv, Katherine Rafferty
         Wash County Mental Health Serv
  54.  WMA 1                                                                           
            28:56   29:50   32:10 = 1:30:56
         Christine Payne CVMC, William Cove CVMC, Jennifer Gelbstein CVMC
  55.  REHAB RUNNERS2                                                                  
            24:07   30:59   36:29 = 1:31:35
         Tyler Aruzza CVMC, Chelsea Lacroix CVMC, Rene Morse CVMC
  56.  FAST FEET                                                                       
            22:22   32:03   37:22 = 1:31:47
         Rebekah Mangan VSECU, Michael Hogan VSECU, Mary Ellen Hogan VSECU
  57.  VSAC2                                                                           
            29:58   31:02   31:19 = 1:32:19
         Rene Marceau VT Student Assistance Corp, Elizabeth Metivier
         VT Student Assistance Corp, Nancy Sykes-Slattery
         VT Student Assistance Corp
  58.  OC RUNNERS                                                                      
            26:44   29:10   36:43 = 1:32:37
         Jonathan Black VT State Colleges, Richard Lee VT State Colleges,
         Brenda Flint VT State Colleges
  59.  RUN BETTER THAN GOVT                                                            
            27:54   30:51   33:54 = 1:32:39
         Lori Boisjoli The UVM Medical Center, Paul Davies
         The UVM Medical Center, Charlie Jones The UVM Medical Center
  60.  THE AUDIOPHILES                                                                 
            21:01   27:25   45:01 = 1:33:27
         Eric Fanning VT Legal Aid, Mairead O'Reilly VT Legal Aid, Cielo Marie
         Mendoza VT Legal Aid
  61.  HOME RUNNERS #3                                                                 
            26:59   29:45   37:19 = 1:34:03
         Mike Ohler Champlain Housing Trust, Zerrin Sehovic
         Champlain Housing Trust, Charlotte Doggett Champlain Housing Trust
  62.  CALAIS COUGARS 1                                                                
            26:42   28:55   38:35 = 1:34:12
         John Fish Calais Elem School, Phyllis Tillinghast Calais Elem School,
         Mary Creeden Calais Elem School
  63.  1-800-RUN-FOR-IT                                                                
            30:20   31:20   33:56 = 1:35:36
         Steve Reilly Porter Medical Center, Heather Barrows
         Porter Medical Center, Brian Mayo Porter Medical Center
  64.  NVUJ ATHLETICS I                                                                
            24:01   32:14   39:55 = 1:36:10
         Kim Loeffler Northern VT Univ, Stevenson Foote Northern VT Univ, Cara
         Hancy Northern VT Univ
  65.  YSB YDP RUNNERS                                                                 
            26:28   34:22   35:40 = 1:36:30
         Kreig Pinkham Wash County Youth Service Bureau/Boys & Girls Club,
         Michelle Maseroni Wash County Youth Service Bureau/Boys & Girls Club,
         Lindsey Davis Wash County Youth Service Bureau/Boys & Girls Club
  66.  THE LATE RETURNS                                                                
            25:21   32:22   39:32 = 1:37:15
         Scott Lovelette Kellogg-Hubbard Library, Jessie Lynn
         Kellogg-Hubbard Library, Carol Minkiewicz Kellogg-Hubbard Library
  67.  LOAN ARRANGERS #1                                                               
            27:08   35:03   35:13 = 1:37:24
         Jake Ide VT Community Loan Fund, Elena Gustavson
         VT Community Loan Fund, Will Belongia VT Community Loan Fund
  68.  W.E.T.F.E.E.T. 3                                                                
            30:55   31:52   34:45 = 1:37:32
         Heather Washburn Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv, Marie
         Dibenedetto Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv, Mitch Barron
         Centerpoint Adolescent Treatment Serv
  69.  THE EXPRESSIONS                                                                 
            32:38   32:38   32:39 = 1:37:55
         Quincy Cambell CVMC, Elsa Ingpen CVMC, Irene Chamberlain CVMC
  70.  AFT-ERBURNERS                                                                   
            25:26   31:12   41:35 = 1:38:13
         Rick Monk American Farml& Trust, Ben Kurtzman American Farml& Trust,
         Kelsy Allan American Farml& Trust
  71.  STEP LOGISTICS                                                                  
            31:45   32:22   34:50 = 1:38:57
         Larry Granillo Univ of VT Office of Institutional Research, Amanda
         Chase Univ of VT Office of Institutional Research, Megan Nyce
         Univ of VT Office of Institutional Research
  72.  THE ANATECHLYST'S                                                               
            29:50   32:33   38:13 = 1:40:36
         Sara Rutledge CVMC, Rebecca Somaini CVMC, Jason Wood CVMC
  72.  THE MARVELS                                                                     
            31:43   31:43   37:10 = 1:40:36
         Jordice Corey CVMC, Amber Larrabbe CVMC, Chris Donovan CVMC
  74.  BEST TEAM NAME EVER                                                             
            31:14   32:04   37:50 = 1:41:08
         Erin Harris St. Monica- St. Michael School, Aaron Dieckerhoff
         St. Monica- St. Michael School, Jon Sines
         St. Monica- St. Michael School
  75.  GAME OF GROANS                                                                  
            21:26   31:09   49:12 = 1:41:47
         Emily Horgan Saint Michael's College, Michaela Rivers
         Saint Michael's College, Jerome Allen Saint Michael's College
  76.  6LEGS4NVU                                                                       
            27:50   37:11   37:12 = 1:42:13
         Nolan Atkins Northern VT Univ-Lyndon, Darcie Miles
         Northern VT Univ-Lyndon, Tracy Sherbrook Northern VT Univ-Lyndon
  77.  HEATON HOOFERS                                                                  
            34:46   34:46   34:46 = 1:44:18
         Christian Andresen Wash County Mental Health Serv, Graceann Chuhinka
         Wash County Mental Health Serv, Jeffrey Rothenberg
         Wash County Mental Health Serv
  78.  VSAC1                                                                           
            31:31   31:38   41:21 = 1:44:30
         Sara Vargo VT Student Assistance Corp, Sarah Friend
         VT Student Assistance Corp, Dustin Bruley VT Student Assistance Corp
  79.  HAHAHA!                                                                         
            30:07   35:43   39:10 = 1:45:00
         Matthew Mitchell VT Student Assistance Corp, Monda Kelley
         VT Student Assistance Corp, Jessi Krause Herron
         VT Student Assistance Corp
  80.  CONSIDERABLE THOUGHT                                                            
            29:47   29:48   45:51 = 1:45:26
         Matt Winters CVMC, Sunmi Winters CVMC, Terry Redmond CVMC
  81.  PBIS DREAM TEAM                                                                 
            22:52   41:45   41:45 = 1:46:22
         Corey Robbins Wash County Mental Health Serv, Britta Hock
         Wash County Mental Health Serv, Rachel O'Brien
         Wash County Mental Health Serv
  82.  ULTRARICH                                                                       
            30:03   36:40   42:30 = 1:49:13
         Stuart MacAskill VSECU, Christie Burgess VSECU, Karla Blow VSECU
  83.  VITL SIGNS                                                                      
            29:10   29:22   51:32 = 1:50:04
         Christopher Shenk VT Information Technology Leaders (VITL), Shelly
         White VT Information Technology Leaders (VITL), Carolyn Stone
         VT Information Technology Leaders (VITL)
  84.  SCRAMBLED LEGS ACHIN                                                            
            35:59   36:03   38:24 = 1:50:26
         Olivia Bellavance CVMC, Emily Webster CVMC, Dave Lowy CVMC
  85.  BARRE BLASTERS                                                                  
            32:02   36:39   41:48 = 1:50:29
         Travis Payette Capstone Community Action, Kelsey Laperle
         Capstone Community Action, Lisa Beaudoin Capstone Community Action
  86.  LET'S GET FISCAL                                                                
            31:27   40:02   40:29 = 1:51:58
         Brett Schauer North Country Hospital, Adam Messier
         North Country Hospital, Shaylyn Beaton North Country Hospital
  87.  FINISH LINE                                                                     
            24:29   32:07   55:23 = 1:51:59
         Joshua Powers VT State Colleges, Thomas Maguire VT State Colleges,
         Yasmine Ziesler VT State Colleges
  88.  MOVIN' AND GROOVIN'                                                             
            24:29   42:05   45:43 = 1:52:17
         Maryclaire McGovern UVMMC, Sharon Hallman UVMMC, Maggi Shadroui UVMMC
  89.  VSAC3                                                                           
            31:30   33:31   49:11 = 1:54:12
         Matthew Bourgault VT Student Assistance Corp, William Danaher
         VT Student Assistance Corp, Harpreet Dheer-Dixon
         VT Student Assistance Corp
  90.  THUNDERFLYERS                                                                   
            31:04   42:34   42:46 = 1:56:24
         Rachel Gouge CVMC, Justin Joslin CVMC, Megan Riley CVMC
  91.  2 TECHS & AN ANALYST                                                            
            35:46   38:13   44:32 = 1:58:31
         Doug Barry CVMC, Warner McClure CVMC, Andrea Hazuda CVMC
  92.  TECH-NICALLY RUNNING                                                            
            21:15   49:19   49:20 = 1:59:54
         Theo Manazir VT State Colleges, Linda Wise VT State Colleges, Caitlyn
         Clark VT State Colleges
  93.  ACCRUAL WORLD                                                                   
            30:58   45:36   45:38 = 2:02:12
         Tim Mashrick New Engl& Federal Credit Union, Megan Spellman
         New Engl& Federal Credit Union, Lauren Fisher
         New Engl& Federal Credit Union
  94.  THE DEMENTORS                                                                   
            31:19   45:57   45:59 = 2:03:15
         Jared Lamell CVMC, Elissa Piascik CVMC, Alicia Tate CVMC
  95.  PF FLYERS                                                                       
            31:56   42:47   50:40 = 2:05:23
         Sarah Bolio CVMC, Barry Bolio CVMC, Barbara Montgomery CVMC
  96.  GSH RUNNERS                                                                     
            38:16   38:50   49:30 = 2:06:36
         Kym Rowell Good Samaritan Haven, Kim Anetsberger Good Samaritan Haven,
         Oliver Kelley Good Samaritan Haven
  97.  RAPID THIGH MOVEMENT                                                            
            30:47   42:27   54:54 = 2:08:08
         Kerry Davis CVMC, Traci Estivill CVMC, Melissa Henriques CVMC
  98.  RUNNIN' 4THE CREEMEE                                                            
            25:30   51:49   51:53 = 2:09:12
         Scarlet Brink CVMC, Walter Ziske CVMC, Alicia Heiser CVMC
  99.  GAME OF BONES                                                                   
            44:14   44:23   44:24 = 2:13:01
         Steven Rader CVMC, Allison Jones CVMC, Ciara Hollister CVMC
 100.  IN IT FOR THE SHIRT                                                             
            23:22   55:08   55:08 = 2:13:38
         Robert Patterson CVMC, Megan Foster CVMC, Monica Urquhart CVMC
 101.  THE DRUG RUNNERS                                                                
            33:27   50:57   50:58 = 2:15:22
         Jessica Pike CVMC, Ty MacWalters CVMC, Kim Giroux CVMC
 102.  THC RUN 6                                                                       
            32:54   44:18 1:00:08 = 2:17:20
         Nathan Payne The Health Center, Hilary Payne The Health Center, Stacy
         Placey The Health Center
 103.  DOWN AND DIRTY                                                                  
            40:30   47:19   50:11 = 2:18:00
         Alex Boguzewski Heaton Woods, Desirae Tassey Heaton Woods, Jennifer
         Clark Heaton Woods
 104.  MAMARENEE'S80'SBABES                                                            
            24:07   57:36   57:38 = 2:19:21
         Thorin Morrow CVMC, Renee Marlatt CVMC, Lea Warren CVMC
 105.  VTC LUNCH BUDDIES                                                               
            47:03   47:21   47:21 = 2:21:45
         Ghislaine Baker VT State Colleges, Corey Morrill VT State Colleges,
         Marla Tillberg VT State Colleges
 106.  WORST GAME OF TAG                                                               
            40:25   47:48   54:32 = 2:22:45
         Hakeem Nuru VT State Colleges, Chassidy King VT State Colleges, Jen
         Porrier VT State Colleges
 107.  RUNNING AWAY                                                                    
            40:39   45:58   59:13 = 2:25:50
         Susan Loynd Wash County Mental Health Serv, Mike Uthmann
         Wash County Mental Health Serv, Cass Hoffman
         Wash County Mental Health Serv
 108.  2 BROADS & A BUM                                                                
            48:54   48:55   48:55 = 2:26:44
         Kim Cremo CVMC, Jonathon Heiser CVMC, Desirae Bashaw CVMC
 109.  LAST MINUTE ENTRY!                                                              
            45:35   49:22   56:45 = 2:31:42
         Kathryn Houston CVMC, John Whalen CVMC, Michele Pompilio-Fry CVMC
 110.  CVMC PHARMACY TRIO                                                              
            50:57   50:59   51:00 = 2:32:56
         Heather St. Jean CVMC, Victoria Hebert CVMC, Dan Perrotte CVMC
 111.  VITL TEAM 1                                                                     
            51:30 1:06:46 1:06:50 = 3:05:06
         Robert Turnau VT Information Technology Leaders (VITL), Suzanne Garrow
         VT Information Technology Leaders (VITL), Joshua Cheney
         VT Information Technology Leaders (VITL)