Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Founders League Cross Country Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3864/ROSTERS
                                                                      Page 1
                FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

No.   Name                School                    | No.   Name                School                       
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== ========================= 
    0 Unknown Runner                                |   660                                               
  601                                               |   661                                               
  602                                               |   663                                               
  605                                               |   664                                               
  606                                               |   665                                               
  607                                               |   666                                               
  608                                               |   667                                               
  609                                               |   668                                               
  611                                               |   669                                               
  612                                               |   670                                               
  613                                               |   671                                               
  614                                               |   672                                               
  615                                               |   673                                               
  616                                               |   674                                               
  617                                               |   675                                               
  618                                               |   676                                               
  619                                               |   677                                               
  620                                               |   678                                               
  622                                               |   679                                               
  624                                               |   680                                               
  625                                               |   681                                               
  627                                               |   682                                               
  628                                               |   683                                               
  629                                               |   684                                               
  630                                               |   685                                               
  632                                               |   686                                               
  633                                               |   687                                               
  634                                               |   688                                               
  635                                               |   690                                               
  636                                               |   691                                               
  637                                               |   692                                               
  639                                               |   693                                               
  641                                               |   694                                               
  642                                               |   696                                               
  643                                               |   697                                               
  644                                               |   698                                               
  645                                               |   699                                               
  646                                               |   701                                               
  647                                               |   702                                               
  648                                               |   703                                               
  649                                               |   704                                               
  650                                               |   705                                               
  651                                               |   706                                               
  652                                               |   707                                               
  653                                               |   708                                               
  654                                               |   709                                               
  655                                               |   710                                               
  656                                               |   711                                               
  657                                               |   712                                               
  658                                               |   713                                               
  11/05/2018  2:38PM




                                                                      Page 2
                FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

No.   Name                School                    | No.   Name                School                       
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== ========================= 
  714                                               |   774                                               
  715                                               |   775                                               
  717                                               |   776                                               
  719                                               |   777                                               
  720                                               |   778                                               
  721                                               |   779                                               
  722                                               |   780                                               
  723                                               |   781                                               
  724                                               |   783                                               
  726                                               |   786                                               
  728                                               |   787                                               
  729                                               |   788                                               
  730                                               |   790                                               
  731                                               |   793                                               
  732                                               |   797                                               
  733                                               |   800                                               
  734                                               |   801                                               
  735                                               |   802                                               
  737                                               |   803                                               
  739                                               |   805                                               
  740                                               |   806                                               
  741                                               |   807                                               
  742                                               |   810                                               
  743                                               |   812                                               
  746                                               |   814                                               
  747                                               |   818                                               
  748                                               |   821                                               
  749                                               |   823                                               
  750                                               |   825                                               
  751                                               |   828                                               
  752                                               |   831                                               
  753                                               |   832                                               
  754                                               |   833                                               
  755                                               |   837                                               
  756                                               |   840                                               
  757                                               |   841                                               
  758                                               |   842                                               
  760                                               |   843                                               
  761                                               |   844                                               
  763                                               |   845                                               
  764                                               |   846                                               
  765                                               |   847                                               
  766                                               |   848                                               
  767                                               |   849                                               
  768                                               |   850                                               
  769                                               |   851                                               
  770                                               |   852                                               
  771                                               |   853                                               
  772                                               |   854                                               
  773                                               |   855                                               
  11/05/2018  2:38PM




                                                                      Page 3
                FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

No.   Name                School                    | No.   Name                School                       
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== ========================= 
  856                                               |  1407 Annie Robinson      HOTCHKISS                 
  857                                               |  1408 Camilla Fritzinger  HOTCHKISS                 
  858                                               |  1409 Clara Preisig       HOTCHKISS                 
  859                                               |  1410 Courtney Contigugli HOTCHKISS                 
  860                                               |  1411 Ellis Bristow       HOTCHKISS                 
  861                                               |  1412 Faith Johnson       HOTCHKISS                 
  862                                               |  1413 Isabella Yoo        HOTCHKISS                 
  863                                               |  1414 Jill Lanzone        HOTCHKISS                 
  864                                               |  1415 Jordyn Harrison     HOTCHKISS                 
  865                                               |  1416 Katie Moore         HOTCHKISS                 
  866                                               |  1417 Kayla Uzwiak        HOTCHKISS                 
  867                                               |  1418 Lucy Bulley         HOTCHKISS                 
  868                                               |  1419 Lucy Haswell        HOTCHKISS                 
  869                                               |  1420 Mira Mohan          HOTCHKISS                 
  870                                               |  1421 Nina Flinn          HOTCHKISS                 
  871                                               |  1422 Rachel Mokriski     HOTCHKISS                 
  872                                               |  1423 Riley Henshaw       HOTCHKISS                 
  873                                               |  1424 Ruthie Ehrhardt     HOTCHKISS                 
  874                                               |  1425 Sami Thomas         HOTCHKISS                 
 1376 Aisha Pasha         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1426 Shine Peng          HOTCHKISS                 
 1377 Alondra Peza        CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1427 Simone Straus       HOTCHKISS                 
 1378 Betsy Overstrum     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1428 Stephanie Ge        HOTCHKISS                 
 1379 Camille Grant       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1429 Tamsin Nottage      HOTCHKISS                 
 1380 Claire Fu           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1430 Tanami Penfold      HOTCHKISS                 
 1381 Claire Gussler      CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1431 Amy Fang            KENT                      
 1382 Dylan Allen         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1432 Anjolie Doan        KENT                      
 1383 Emily Cha           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1433 Beatrice Voorhees   KENT                      
 1384 Emma Hermacinski    CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1434 Beverly Freidenrich KENT                      
 1385 Esther An           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1435 Caroline Haack      KENT                      
 1386 Hanna MacNamee      CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1436 Cathy Gao           KENT                      
 1387 Heidi Lei           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1437 Fifi Duncan         KENT                      
 1388 Jules Dubel         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1438 Gabby Todd          KENT                      
 1389 Kate Bailey         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1439 Grace Xie           KENT                      
 1390 Katie Gendrich      CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1440 Gyueun Choi         KENT                      
 1391 Lily Bar            CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1441 Inga Neyshtadt      KENT                      
 1392 Linda Phan          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1442 Kate Dickson        KENT                      
 1393 Livia Fingerson     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1443 Lara D'Alessandro   KENT                      
 1394 Maya Lewis-Havre    CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1444 Lisa Zhai           KENT                      
 1395 Mia Katz            CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1445 Mallory Mauracher   KENT                      
 1396 Niki Gunnadi        CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1446 Mikaella Tortusa    KENT                      
 1397 Pinn Chirathivat    CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1447 Paige Lane          KENT                      
 1398 Sarah McAndrew      CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1448 Rachel D'Alessandro KENT                      
 1399 Se Ri Lee           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1449 Ranjana Balamurali  KENT                      
 1400 Serina Kapoor       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1450 Rosie Saxena        KENT                      
 1401 Taylor Mitchell     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1451 Sascha Botero       KENT                      
 1402 Zara Pasha          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1452 Sevie Browne        KENT                      
 1403 Abby Powell         HOTCHKISS                 |  1453 Tiffany Chan        KENT                      
 1404 Aidan Amster        HOTCHKISS                 |  1454 Victoria Wang       KENT                      
 1405 Amy Ionescu         HOTCHKISS                 |  1455 Amanda Bucknam      KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1406 Annabel Wallace     HOTCHKISS                 |  1456 Elise Gendrich      KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
  11/05/2018  2:38PM




                                                                      Page 4
                FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

No.   Name                School                    | No.   Name                School                       
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== ========================= 
 1457 Jaden Paldino       KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          |  1507 Kyleigh Holt        THE ETHEL WALKER          
 1458 Janvi Sikhand       KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          |  1508 Lydia Rifkind       THE ETHEL WALKER          
 1459 Madeline Thiessen   KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          |  1509 Mackenzie Zeytoonji THE ETHEL WALKER          
 1460 Maya Sirkis         KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          |  1510 Madi Knapp          THE ETHEL WALKER          
 1461 Olivia Reynolds     KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          |  1511 Mariela D'Alessandr THE ETHEL WALKER          
 1462 Stella Risinger     KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          |  1512 Plagrim Thaneerat   THE ETHEL WALKER          
 1463 Sydney Smith        KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          |  1513 Quincy Maynard      THE ETHEL WALKER          
 1464 Taline Norsigian    KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          |  1514 Annabel Lyons       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1465 Amelia Zhao         MISS PORTERS              |  1515 Anya Sastry         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1466 Anne-Violet Astruc  MISS PORTERS              |  1516 Audrey Zhang        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1467 Grace Smith         MISS PORTERS              |  1517 Charlotte Fanning   THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1468 Jennifer Kang       MISS PORTERS              |  1518 Eleanor Zhu         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1469 Joi Griffin         MISS PORTERS              |  1519 Emma Tishler        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1470 Kaiya Simmons       MISS PORTERS              |  1520 Evelyn Tang         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1471 Lydia Gambacini     MISS PORTERS              |  1521 Faith Donegan       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1472 Marisol Carty       MISS PORTERS              |  1522 Jean Shin           THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1473 McKenzie Roller     MISS PORTERS              |  1523 Jei Park            THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1474 Sarah Spence        MISS PORTERS              |  1524 Jess Scott          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1475 Sofia Olivares      MISS PORTERS              |  1525 Joy Liu             THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1476 Teagan Quinlan      MISS PORTERS              |  1526 Julia Lantner       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1477 Sonali Butensky     MISS PORTERS              |  1527 Kamy Collins        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1478 Annabel Pick        TAFT                      |  1528 Karishma Lawrence   THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1479 Bojana Drca         TAFT                      |  1529 Lia Ernest          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1480 Caroline Shea       TAFT                      |  1530 Lily Verna          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1481 Catherine Zhao      TAFT                      |  1531 Lisa Chang          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1482 Coco Zhang          TAFT                      |  1532 Lizzie Chapman      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1483 Kaitlyn MacDonald   TAFT                      |  1533 Maia Paige          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1484 Kate Sharpe         TAFT                      |  1534 Manisha Bakshi      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1485 Kate Zhang          TAFT                      |  1535 Manou Crawford      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1486 Katherine Bootsma   TAFT                      |  1536 Margot Korites      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1487 Kunchok Palmo       TAFT                      |  1537 Marleigh Giliberto  THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1488 Lilly Izmirlian     TAFT                      |  1538 Mitali Vedula       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1489 Logan Clew-Bachrac  TAFT                      |  1539 Nalinda Wanikpun    THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1490 Lucy Gretsky        TAFT                      |  1540 Neala Sweeney       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1491 Mare Gandarela      TAFT                      |  1541 Phoebe Plunkett     THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1492 Margaret Robertshaw TAFT                      |  1542 Pilar Wingle        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1493 Michelle Lian       TAFT                      |  1543 Priya Rajaram       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1494 Sinead Connolly     TAFT                      |  1544 Aleyna Baki         WESTMINSTER               
 1495 Stella Oldakowski   TAFT                      |  1545 Allison Masthay     WESTMINSTER               
 1496 Tania Tsunik        TAFT                      |  1546 Anna Veber          WESTMINSTER               
 1497 Alizeh Mohsin       THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1547 Annabelle Smith     WESTMINSTER               
 1498 Asha Haug           THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1548 Bella Tawney        WESTMINSTER               
 1499 Elisabeth Mao       THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1549 Bethany Winters     WESTMINSTER               
 1500 Elizabeth Cao       THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1550 Katherine Ashe      WESTMINSTER               
 1501 Ella Shafer         THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1551 Maggie Chaves       WESTMINSTER               
 1502 Emmy Vitali         THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1552 Martina Daniele     WESTMINSTER               
 1503 Erin Shanly         THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1553 Miranda Douglass    WESTMINSTER               
 1504 Grace Mugo          THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1554 Olivia Goldstuck    WESTMINSTER               
 1505 Jasmine Morris      THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1555 Taylor Hill         WESTMINSTER               
 1506 Joyce Qiu           THE ETHEL WALKER          |  1556 Aidan Kwok          AVON OLD FARMS            
  11/05/2018  2:38PM




                                                                      Page 5
                FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

No.   Name                School                    | No.   Name                School                       
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== ========================= 
 1557 Aiden Maag          AVON OLD FARMS            |  1607 Kai Joseph          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1558 Anthony Lawson      AVON OLD FARMS            |  1608 Kyn Toh             CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1559 Ayden Gauthier      AVON OLD FARMS            |  1609 Lucas Lin           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1560 Brian Nguyen        AVON OLD FARMS            |  1610 Luis Romero         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1561 Caesar Dai          AVON OLD FARMS            |  1611 Luke Galiardo       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1562 Chenhao Shen        AVON OLD FARMS            |  1612 Mark Moreiras       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1563 Cj Calcinari        AVON OLD FARMS            |  1613 Max Zhang           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1564 Collin Anderson     AVON OLD FARMS            |  1614 Mitchell Yu         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1565 Dash Corning        AVON OLD FARMS            |  1615 Mustafe Dahir       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1566 Ignacio Girault Par AVON OLD FARMS            |  1616 Nick Surfas         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1567 Jack Eschert        AVON OLD FARMS            |  1617 Okasha Bari         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1568 Jack Ginter         AVON OLD FARMS            |  1618 Ollin Mendoza       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1569 Jared Hunter        AVON OLD FARMS            |  1619 Owen Orthwein       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1570 Jordan Bernard      AVON OLD FARMS            |  1620 Parth Mody          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1571 Liam Curley         AVON OLD FARMS            |  1621 Paul Montrone       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1572 Marshall Taylor     AVON OLD FARMS            |  1622 Pearson Mewbourne   CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1573 Paul Chavey         AVON OLD FARMS            |  1623 Peter Dinatale      CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1574 Payden Conroy       AVON OLD FARMS            |  1624 Revant Kantamneni   CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1575 Peter Du            AVON OLD FARMS            |  1625 Ricardo Cervera     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1576 Preston Runk        AVON OLD FARMS            |  1626 Rory Latham         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1577 Sam Krupnikoff      AVON OLD FARMS            |  1627 Sameer Dev          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1578 Trey Dibona         AVON OLD FARMS            |  1628 Samuel Kaplan       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1579 Wesley Legere       AVON OLD FARMS            |  1629 Sean Guzman         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1580 Will Shea           AVON OLD FARMS            |  1630 Sebastian Jimenez   CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1581 Xander Ratledge     AVON OLD FARMS            |  1631 Silas Walker        CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1582 Zain Burki          AVON OLD FARMS            |  1632 Theo Curtis         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1583 Aaron Xing          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1633 Vincenzo Dinatale   CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1584 Aidan Marzeotti     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1634 Xavier Shattuck     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1585 Alex Coletti        CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1635 Zaid Ball           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      
 1586 Alex Du             CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1636 Aidan Rodgers       HOTCHKISS                 
 1587 Alex Wilkinson      CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1637 Albert Zhang        HOTCHKISS                 
 1588 Ari Starr           CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1638 Alex Kovitch        HOTCHKISS                 
 1589 Brennan Connell     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1639 Andrew Oliver       HOTCHKISS                 
 1590 Charles Schlager    CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1640 Andrew Sidamon-Eris HOTCHKISS                 
 1591 Christopher Lin     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1641 Ben Johnson         HOTCHKISS                 
 1592 Christopher Manzon  CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1642 Billy Burns         HOTCHKISS                 
 1593 Devin Seli          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1643 Billy Meneses       HOTCHKISS                 
 1594 Elton Zheng         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1644 Blake Cilmi         HOTCHKISS                 
 1595 Ethan Chapman       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1645 Brant Hadzima       HOTCHKISS                 
 1596 Fenn Suter          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1646 Campbell Herring    HOTCHKISS                 
 1597 Graham Keating      CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1647 Charles Villalba    HOTCHKISS                 
 1598 Harry Chen          CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1648 Charlie Comfort     HOTCHKISS                 
 1599 Harry Margolis      CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1649 Daniel Pai          HOTCHKISS                 
 1600 Holden Zerega       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1650 David Lloyd George  HOTCHKISS                 
 1601 Hunter Bershtein    CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1651 David Vega          HOTCHKISS                 
 1602 Ian Bamford         CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1652 Desmond Teague      HOTCHKISS                 
 1603 Jake Buchanan       CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1653 Dillon Cleary       HOTCHKISS                 
 1604 Jonathan Gonzalez   CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1654 Dominic Bellido     HOTCHKISS                 
 1605 Joseph Coyne        CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1655 Edward Guo          HOTCHKISS                 
 1606 Justin Gonzalez     CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      |  1656 Ethan Sprole        HOTCHKISS                 
  11/05/2018  2:38PM




                                                                      Page 6
                FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

No.   Name                School                    | No.   Name                School                       
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== ========================= 
 1657 Felix Bao           HOTCHKISS                 |  1707 Justin Long         KENT                      
 1658 Harry Li            HOTCHKISS                 |  1708 Leon Zhou           KENT                      
 1659 Harry Roepers       HOTCHKISS                 |  1709 Logan Pronovost     KENT                      
 1660 Huck Whittemore     HOTCHKISS                 |  1710 Lucas Pfeifer       KENT                      
 1661 Ian Gill            HOTCHKISS                 |  1711 Lucian Polk         KENT                      
 1662 Isaac Tandatnick    HOTCHKISS                 |  1712 Madi Baltagulov     KENT                      
 1663 Isaias Wooden       HOTCHKISS                 |  1713 Marco Palomo        KENT                      
 1664 Izhaar Rosa         HOTCHKISS                 |  1714 Marcus Wallace      KENT                      
 1665 Jack Basinet        HOTCHKISS                 |  1715 Maxim Barskiy       KENT                      
 1666 Jack Henshaw        HOTCHKISS                 |  1716 Nick Fisher         KENT                      
 1667 Jack Johnson        HOTCHKISS                 |  1717 Peter Lu            KENT                      
 1668 Jack Louchheim      HOTCHKISS                 |  1718 Raymond Cutting     KENT                      
 1669 James Albanese      HOTCHKISS                 |  1719 Richie Kendall      KENT                      
 1670 James Horrocks      HOTCHKISS                 |  1720 Robert Impastato    KENT                      
 1671 Jerry Cao           HOTCHKISS                 |  1721 Tristan Jamidar     KENT                      
 1672 Jerry Qiao          HOTCHKISS                 |  1722 Tyler Krasusky      KENT                      
 1673 Jiahua Chen         HOTCHKISS                 |  1723 Aakash Gunturu      KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1674 Kostia Howard       HOTCHKISS                 |  1724 Braeden Rose        KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1675 Matthew Kim         HOTCHKISS                 |  1725 Elan Stadelman      KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1676 Max Lindner         HOTCHKISS                 |  1726 Eli Johansen        KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1677 Michael Duncan      HOTCHKISS                 |  1727 Ethan Pinkes        KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1678 Nick Romero         HOTCHKISS                 |  1728 Harris Jacobson     KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1679 Nico Petersik       HOTCHKISS                 |  1729 Justin Rios         KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1680 Reece Yang          HOTCHKISS                 |  1730 Kevin Graziosi      KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1681 Simon Lian          HOTCHKISS                 |  1731 Marrich Somridhivej KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1682 Souleman Toure      HOTCHKISS                 |  1732 Sam Mazo            KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1683 Tucker Briglin      HOTCHKISS                 |  1733 Sam Merkatz         KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1684 Zak Billo           HOTCHKISS                 |  1734 Shumayl Shiek Syed  KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1685 Alpin Yukseloglu    KENT                      |  1735 Thomas Betts        KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1686 Anamu Uenishi       KENT                      |  1736 Will Burstein       KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          
 1687 Andrew Lim          KENT                      |  1737 Alex Peng           TAFT                      
 1688 Ari Rosen           KENT                      |  1738 Andrew Yang         TAFT                      
 1689 Bobby Wittman       KENT                      |  1739 Beckett Fine        TAFT                      
 1690 Brady McGowan       KENT                      |  1740 Benjamin Weinstein  TAFT                      
 1691 Brandon Schuster    KENT                      |  1741 Christopher Pellegr TAFT                      
 1692 Connor Fahey        KENT                      |  1742 Edward Liu          TAFT                      
 1693 Dashiell Hall       KENT                      |  1743 Gavin Feller        TAFT                      
 1694 Ellis Wu            KENT                      |  1744 Gavin Pintro        TAFT                      
 1695 Ethan Enders        KENT                      |  1745 Harry Wang          TAFT                      
 1696 Horace Yang         KENT                      |  1746 Henry Bartol        TAFT                      
 1697 Hunter Guillet      KENT                      |  1747 Ian Staines         TAFT                      
 1698 Ian Rotman-Lehma    KENT                      |  1748 Jack Kreisberg      TAFT                      
 1699 Ian Varga           KENT                      |  1749 Joe Zarif           TAFT                      
 1700 Isaac Chen          KENT                      |  1750 Joey Nihill         TAFT                      
 1701 Jackson Abreu       KENT                      |  1751 Lance Zhang         TAFT                      
 1702 James Hayakawa      KENT                      |  1752 Marcus Valenta      TAFT                      
 1703 Jasper Long         KENT                      |  1753 Mason Conto         TAFT                      
 1704 Jenson Choi         KENT                      |  1754 Mason Koziol        TAFT                      
 1705 Jim Wang            KENT                      |  1755 Nate Dexter         TAFT                      
 1706 Jonas Schemm        KENT                      |  1756 Nick Camp           TAFT                      
  11/05/2018  2:38PM




                                                                      Page 7
                FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

No.   Name                School                    | No.   Name                School                       
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== ========================= 
 1757 Ollie Spencer       TAFT                      |  1807 Ryan Jones          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1758 Omar Veliz          TAFT                      |  1808 Taichi Nguyen       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1759 Rafe Van Wagenen    TAFT                      |  1809 Tony Shen           THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1760 Robbie Accomando    TAFT                      |  1810 Walker Craig        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1761 Sanjeev Jeyabalan   TAFT                      |  1811 Walter Krissel      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1762 Stefan Kim          TAFT                      |  1812 Wesley Mak          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1763 Stone Feton         TAFT                      |  1813 Will Natcharian     THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1764 Tiger Peng          TAFT                      |  1814 Yusuf Zaidi         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        
 1765 Tyler Yuan          TAFT                      |  1815 Andrew Zhang        TRINITY PAWLING           
 1766 Vanndet Va          TAFT                      |  1816 Ben Yoon            TRINITY PAWLING           
 1767 Yuk Sum Chan        TAFT                      |  1817 Brian Poulos        TRINITY PAWLING           
 1768 Adam Jannetti       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1818 David Poulos        TRINITY PAWLING           
 1769 Adrian Swift-Henry  THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1819 Henry Daniel        TRINITY PAWLING           
 1770 Aidan Frazier       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1820 Jack Long           TRINITY PAWLING           
 1771 Alejandro Rincon    THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1821 James Wang          TRINITY PAWLING           
 1772 Andrew Frisbie      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1822 Jimmy Nolan         TRINITY PAWLING           
 1773 Andrew Park         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1823 Josiah Turner       TRINITY PAWLING           
 1774 Andy Wu             THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1824 Kevin Li            TRINITY PAWLING           
 1775 Aresh Pourkavoos    THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1825 Ledi Wang           TRINITY PAWLING           
 1776 Arjun Ahilan        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1826 Nick Grande         TRINITY PAWLING           
 1777 Ben Shani           THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1827 Nick Morgan         TRINITY PAWLING           
 1778 Bill Ngo            THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1828 Nico Mooney         TRINITY PAWLING           
 1779 Brian Jung          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1829 Rodger Ecker        TRINITY PAWLING           
 1780 Cal McCandless      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1830 Ryan Kane           TRINITY PAWLING           
 1781 Carter Pavlonnis    THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1831 Sam Fechner         TRINITY PAWLING           
 1782 Cole Alleyne        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1832 Sam Stone           TRINITY PAWLING           
 1783 Cooper Donovan      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1833 Scott Lai           TRINITY PAWLING           
 1784 Danny Cui           THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1834 Thomas Fears        TRINITY PAWLING           
 1785 Edward Zhao         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1835 Tian Yu             TRINITY PAWLING           
 1786 Egor Gagushin       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1836 Tim Wang            TRINITY PAWLING           
 1787 Eric Zhang          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1837 Toby Berner         TRINITY PAWLING           
 1788 Jack Frisbie        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1838 Tom Zhao            TRINITY PAWLING           
 1789 Jack Lorenze        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1839 Tommy Howell        TRINITY PAWLING           
 1790 Jaden Rismay        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1840 Tommy Li            TRINITY PAWLING           
 1791 Jake Lotreck        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1841 Tucker Kellogg      TRINITY PAWLING           
 1792 James Wang          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1842 Alex Ellis          WESTMINSTER               
 1793 Janus Yuen          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1843 Brendan Greene      WESTMINSTER               
 1794 Jonathan Li         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1844 Daniel Pinckney     WESTMINSTER               
 1795 Kyle Ge             THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1845 David Defronzo      WESTMINSTER               
 1796 Luke Struthers      THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1846 Dylan Holley        WESTMINSTER               
 1797 Marco Wang          THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1847 Elliott Kennard     WESTMINSTER               
 1798 Mark Valadez        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1848 Emmett De Kanter    WESTMINSTER               
 1799 Matt Aljian         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1849 Grand Tantichot     WESTMINSTER               
 1800 Matt Farrell        THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1850 Grant Pietri        WESTMINSTER               
 1801 Matt Remigino       THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1851 Hudson Stedman      WESTMINSTER               
 1802 Nate Barr           THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1852 James Beit          WESTMINSTER               
 1803 Nathan Clements     THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1853 Justin Schuster     WESTMINSTER               
 1804 Ray Khan            THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1854 Kellen Seeley       WESTMINSTER               
 1805 Riley Meade         THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1855 Kieran Haug         WESTMINSTER               
 1806 Ryan Chan           THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        |  1856 Larry Liang         WESTMINSTER               
  11/05/2018  2:38PM




                                                                      Page 8
                FOUNDERS LEAGUE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   Location: TAFT SCHOOL - WATERTOWN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 3RD, 2018
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      

No.   Name                School                    | No.   Name                School                       
===== =================== ========================= | ===== =================== ========================= 
 1857 Nate Chaves         WESTMINSTER               |  1861 Spencer Kwan        WESTMINSTER               
 1858 Ral Reyes           WESTMINSTER               |  1862 Will Carlisle       WESTMINSTER               
 1859 Raymond Liu         WESTMINSTER               |  1863 Will Rizzo          WESTMINSTER               
 1860 Sean Gregg          WESTMINSTER               |  1864 Will Warner         WESTMINSTER               

Number of records: 708 
  11/05/2018  2:38PM