Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

HVAL XC CHAMPIONSHIP

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3863/ROSTER
                                                                      Page 1
Columns             1
                           HVAL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
               Location: SOUTH KENT SCHOOL - SOUTH KENT, CT
                            NOVEMBER 4th, 2017
                                      
No.   No.   Name               Sex Team  Race       
===== ===== ================== === ===== ======= 

SCHOOL =                                         

    0     0                                      

Number listed 1


SCHOOL = Chase Collegiate                        

  431   431 Cheryl Li          F   CHAS          
  432   432 Eliza Slevinsky    F   CHAS          
  433   433 Loren Tuck         F   CHAS          
  464   464 Colby Calabrese    M   CHAS          
  465   465 Bill Chen          M   CHAS          
  466   466 Heiger Chen        M   CHAS          
  467   467 Jamal Clarke       M   CHAS          
  468   468 Friddie Ding       M   CHAS          
  469   469 Colton Harte       M   CHAS          
  470   470 Evan Harte         M   CHAS          
  471   471 Jason Harte        M   CHAS          
  472   472 Lynnray Jing       M   CHAS          
  473   473 Jack Johnson       M   CHAS          
  474   474 Robby Jones        M   CHAS          
  475   475 Raj Katoch         M   CHAS          
  476   476 Tommy Lapham       M   CHAS          
  477   477 William Li         M   CHAS          
  478   478 Michael Liu        M   CHAS          
  479   479 Rafael Mahario     M   CHAS          
  480   480 Ethan Puc          M   CHAS          
  481   481 Jackie Shen        M   CHAS          
  482   482 Gunther Wang       M   CHAS          
  483   483 Tim Xu             M   CHAS          
  484   484 Andy Yu            M   CHAS          
  485   485 William Zhang      M   CHAS          

Number listed 25


SCHOOL = Christian Heritage                      

  434   434 Hannah Bruce       F   CHHE          
  435   435 Laura Bruening     F   CHHE          
  436   436 Robin Cao          F   CHHE          
  437   437 Cici Du            F   CHHE          
  438   438 Anisa Gonzalas     F   CHHE          
  439   439 Katherine Harringt F   CHHE          
  440   440 Sarai Santiago     F   CHHE          
  441   441 Grace Soliman      F   CHHE          
  442   442 Yvonne Yan         F   CHHE          
  486   486 Louie Cai          M   CHHE          
  487   487 Richard Fan        M   CHHE          
  488   488 Sam (tianyu) Fan   M   CHHE          
  489   489 Henry Guo          M   CHHE          
  490   490 Boren Ke           M   CHHE          
  491   491 Benjamin Li        M   CHHE          
  492   492 William Liang      M   CHHE          
  493   493 Marcos Lopez       M   CHHE          
  494   494 Miles Meade        M   CHHE          
  495   495 Alec Mota          M   CHHE          
  496   496 Adam Opp           M   CHHE          
  497   497 Benton Parrish     M   CHHE          
  498   498 Joshua Robbers     M   CHHE          
  499   499 Peter Roberts      M   CHHE          
  500   500 William Rojas      M   CHHE          
  501   501 Joshua Sampson     M   CHHE          
  502   502 Andrew Snyder      M   CHHE          
  503   503 Ben Snyder         M   CHHE          
  504   504 Duncan (ting Wang  M   CHHE          
  505   505 Joseph Yerenedies  M   CHHE          
  506   506 Zach Zysk          M   CHHE          

Number listed 30


SCHOOL = Harvey                                  

  443   443 Keegan Glucksman   F                 
  444   444 Hannah Klein       F                 
  445   445 Aronah Swartz      F                 
  507   507 Samuel Alexander   M                 
  508   508 Jason Chunchi      M                 
  509   509 Michael Divestea   M                 
  510   510 Ethan Frey         M                 
  511   511 Harrison Graham    M                 
  512   512 Henry Howe         M                 
  513   513 Andrew Lebowitz    M                 
  514   514 Ryan Marder        M                 
  515   515 Alexandre Pradines M                 
  516   516 Garrett Quinn      M                 
  517   517 Asher Rosenblatt   M                 
  518   518 Cody Siegel        M                 
  519   519 William Wang       M                 
  520   520 Charles Weiller    M                 
  521   521 Mitchell Yurko     M                 
  522   522 Rocky Zhang        M                 
  523   523 Sid Zhang          M                 
  524   524 Lingkai Zhao       M                 
  525   525 Charles Zuo        M                 

Number listed 22


SCHOOL = Litchfield Track Club                   

  446   446 Kierstan Johnston  F   LTC           

Number listed 1


SCHOOL = South Kent                              

  526   526 Mingjie Chen       M   SKS           
  527   527 Lucas D Alessio    M   SKS           
  528   528 Zhenghao Dong      M   SKS           
  529   529 Yuelin Lao         M   SKS           
  530   530 Zecheng Li         M   SKS           
  531   531 Dan Mroue          M   SKS           
  532   532 Triet Tran         M   SKS           
  533   533 Philip Valletta    M   SKS           
  534   534 Zhefan Wu          M   SKS           
  535   535 Mingjun Xu         M   SKS           
  536   536 Bowen Yao          M   SKS           
  537   537 Yiwen Yin          M   SKS           

Number listed 12


SCHOOL = The Forman                              

  447   447 Camille Anderson   F   THFO          
  448   448 Naomi Bates        F   THFO          
  449   449 Kendall Beladino   F   THFO          
  450   450 Emily Krudwig      F   THFO          
  451   451 Louise Weidner     F   THFO          
  538   538 Joey Capo          M   THFO          
  539   539 Rob Clifford       M   THFO          
  540   540 Emre Erguder       M   THFO          
  541   541 Jesse Gharabawi    M   THFO          
  542   542 Harris Goldstein   M   THFO          
  543   543 James Griggs       M   THFO          
  544   544 Justin Heinke      M   THFO          
  545   545 Kyle Hochenberge   M   THFO          
  546   546 Sky Jasienowski    M   THFO          
  547   547 Clayton Kies       M   THFO          
  548   548 David Kilburn      M   THFO          
  549   549 Evan Lipset        M   THFO          
  550   550 Xol Mike           M   THFO          
  551   551 Ben Pham           M   THFO          
  552   552 Cameron Tichy      M   THFO          
  553   553 Kesha Wootton      M   THFO          

Number listed 21


SCHOOL = Watkinson                               

  452   452 Sylvia Barresi     F   WATK          
  453   453 Katherine Gao      F   WATK          
  454   454 Cassie Guo         F   WATK          
  455   455 Nora Jung          F   WATK          
  456   456 Allison Kalva      F   WATK          
  554   554 Anders Aavatsmark  M   WATK          
  555   555 Oliver Avery       M   WATK          
  556   556 Walker Avery       M   WATK          
  557   557 Elias Bachner      M   WATK          
  558   558 Jimmy Brighenti    M   WATK          
  559   559 David Doyle        M   WATK          
  560   560 Nick Glowacki      M   WATK          
  561   561 Jake Hoyt          M   WATK          
  562   562 Jack McCamish      M   WATK          
  563   563 Evan Parker        M   WATK          
  564   564 Diego Rosado       M   WATK          

Number listed 16


SCHOOL = Wooster                                 

  457   457 Julia Bauer        F   WOOS          
  458   458 Cara Costigan      F   WOOS          
  459   459 Lauren Guzzardi    F   WOOS          
  460   460 Ingrid Li          F   WOOS          
  461   461 Hailey Looney      F   WOOS          
  462   462 Amelia Vail        F   WOOS          
  463   463 Grace Young        F   WOOS          
  565   565 Reed Baker         M   WOOS          
  566   566 Jonathane Bernarde M   WOOS          
  567   567 Luke Borrero       M   WOOS          
  568   568 Jack Caiola        M   WOOS          
  569   569 Max Chelso         M   WOOS          
  570   570 Bob Chen           M   WOOS          
  571   571 Colin Costigan     M   WOOS          
  572   572 Zach Felton        M   WOOS          
  573   573 Colin Fortson      M   WOOS          
  574   574 Robert Gabrik      M   WOOS          
  575   575 Kieran Greeley     M   WOOS          
  576   576 Braden Langis      M   WOOS          
  577   577 Dennis Li          M   WOOS          
  578   578 Lenny Liu          M   WOOS          
  579   579 Demetrius Nekos    M   WOOS          
  580   580 Max Porter         M   WOOS          
  581   581 James Rapp         M   WOOS          
  582   582 Vlad Schwindeman   M   WOOS          
  583   583 Luca Segalla       M   WOOS          
  584   584 Chris Strilowich   M   WOOS          
  585   585 Yingkai Xiong      M   WOOS          
Number listed 28


Number of records: 156