Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Binghamton Bridge Run

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4187/RELAYWSPLITS
                            Team Relay Results

 1. Speedy Fest                         Laps: 2  1:16:38
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1049 Melissa Hardesty     41 F SPLIT         36:17   36:17
    2  1049 Melissa Hardesty     41 F FINISHHALF    40:21 1:16:38

 2. Flash Ror-wyn                       Laps: 2  1:36:01
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1013 Rory Fawcett         26 F SPLIT         45:27   45:27
    2  1013 Rory Fawcett         26 F FINISHHALF    50:34 1:36:01

 3. Lost in Pace                        Laps: 2  1:42:45
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1040 James Schools        53 M SPLIT         50:24   50:24
    2  1040 James Schools        53 M FINISHHALF    52:22 1:42:45

 4. KishPOW                             Laps: 2  1:43:23
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1031 Hayley Kishpaugh     29 F SPLIT         51:40   51:40
    2  1031 Hayley Kishpaugh     29 F FINISHHALF    51:44 1:43:23

 5. McHarper                            Laps: 2  1:44:16
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1047 Teresa McKinney      50 F SPLIT         51:58   51:58
    2  1047 Teresa McKinney      50 F FINISHHALF    52:19 1:44:16

 6. We Like Wine                        Laps: 2  1:46:59
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1084 Laura Wakefield      37 F SPLIT         55:02   55:02
    2  1084 Laura Wakefield      37 F FINISHHALF    51:57 1:46:59

 7. GHS FCU                             Laps: 2  1:52:02
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1015 Joseph Baez          29 M SPLIT         52:40   52:40
    2  1015 Joseph Baez          29 M FINISHHALF    59:22 1:52:02

 8. Farfalle                            Laps: 2  1:53:06
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1012 Elise Holtan         40 F SPLIT         52:13   52:13
    2  1012 Elise Holtan         40 F FINISHHALF  1:00:53 1:53:06

 9. Less Is Moore                       Laps: 2  1:55:09
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1034 Sean Moore           33 M SPLIT         45:48   45:48
    2  1034 Sean Moore           33 M FINISHHALF  1:09:22 1:55:09

10. Here for the Cool Down              Laps: 2  1:55:12
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1020 Steven Tronovitch Iv  33 M SPLIT         51:41   51:41
    2  1020 Steven Tronovitch Iv  33 M FINISHHALF  1:03:31 1:55:12

11. Tuna King Corp                      Laps: 2  1:56:00
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1077 Melissa Borshoff     29 F SPLIT         53:13   53:13
    2  1077 Melissa Borshoff     29 F FINISHHALF  1:02:47 1:56:00

12. Bear Holler                         Laps: 2  1:58:24
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1002 David Holleran       34 M SPLIT       1:00:45 1:00:45
    2  1002 David Holleran       34 M FINISHHALF    57:40 1:58:24

13. Jackson's Heros                     Laps: 2  1:59:32
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1028 Chelsea Rose         28 F SPLIT         58:53   58:53
    2  1028 Chelsea Rose         28 F FINISHHALF  1:00:40 1:59:32

14. Mama Slay                           Laps: 2  1:59:32
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1043 Brittney Pendorf     28 F SPLIT         59:01   59:01
    2  1043 Brittney Pendorf     28 F FINISHHALF  1:00:32 1:59:32

15. The Niedzialkowskis                 Laps: 2  2:00:19
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1072 Tara Niedzialkowski  32 F SPLIT         55:02   55:02
    2  1072 Tara Niedzialkowski  32 F FINISHHALF  1:05:17 2:00:19

16. Miraculous Mamas                    Laps: 2  2:01:02
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1052 Delana Spaulding     32 F SPLIT         53:11   53:11
    2  1052 Delana Spaulding     32 F FINISHHALF  1:07:52 2:01:02

17. Lydia-Jenna                         Laps: 2  2:01:21
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1041 Austin Lallier       22 M SPLIT         52:57   52:57
    2  1041 Austin Lallier       22 M FINISHHALF  1:08:24 2:01:21

18. We got this!                        Laps: 2  2:04:22
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1081 Randi Brown          44 F SPLIT       1:00:06 1:00:06
    2  1081 Randi Brown          44 F FINISHHALF  1:04:16 2:04:22

19. Spicy Runs                          Laps: 2  2:05:29
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1062 Heidi Willcox        56 F SPLIT       1:10:41 1:10:41
    2  1062 Heidi Willcox        56 F FINISHHALF    54:48 2:05:29

20. Mutt and Jeff                       Laps: 2  2:05:40
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1054 Nancy Haws           51 F SPLIT       1:00:03 1:00:03
    2  1054 Nancy Haws           51 F FINISHHALF  1:05:37 2:05:40

21. let's do this                       Laps: 2  2:07:09
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1035 Sissy Orcutt         58 F SPLIT       1:05:35 1:05:35
    2  1035 Sissy Orcutt         58 F FINISHHALF  1:01:35 2:07:09

22. The Zebra Cakes                     Laps: 2  2:09:49
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1073 Ellen Blakeslee      55 F SPLIT       1:07:25 1:07:25
    2  1073 Ellen Blakeslee      55 F FINISHHALF  1:02:25 2:09:49

23. KeenanMahlum                        Laps: 2  2:09:56
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1029 Quan Keenan          48 F SPLIT       1:02:10 1:02:10
    2  1029 Quan Keenan          48 F FINISHHALF  1:07:47 2:09:56

24. Charlies Angels                     Laps: 2  2:10:52
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1006 Ashley Stephens      33 F SPLIT       1:02:36 1:02:36
    2  1006 Ashley Stephens      33 F FINISHHALF  1:08:16 2:10:52

25. Wine on Down the Road               Laps: 2  2:11:36
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1086 Jeanne Lindsay       53 F SPLIT       1:01:38 1:01:38
    2  1086 Jeanne Lindsay       53 F FINISHHALF  1:09:59 2:11:36

26. It hurts                            Laps: 2  2:12:06
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1024 Erik Tholen          34 M SPLIT       1:01:04 1:01:04
    2  1024 Erik Tholen          34 M FINISHHALF  1:11:03 2:12:06

27. Go Go Baby Mo                       Laps: 2  2:12:25
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1017 Laura Cook           35 F SPLIT       1:04:41 1:04:41
    2  1017 Laura Cook           35 F FINISHHALF  1:07:44 2:12:25

28. Simeck Sisters                      Laps: 2  2:17:06
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1059 Tara Brown           35 F SPLIT       1:10:38 1:10:38
    2  1059 Tara Brown           35 F FINISHHALF  1:06:29 2:17:06

29. Lifelong Fitness                    Laps: 2  2:18:36
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1037 Nina Gaube           34 F SPLIT         56:12   56:12
    2  1037 Nina Gaube           34 F FINISHHALF  1:22:24 2:18:36

30. Big Wheels                          Laps: 2  2:20:01
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1004 Kara Zimmerman       46 F SPLIT       1:03:02 1:03:02
    2  1004 Kara Zimmerman       46 F FINISHHALF  1:16:59 2:20:01

31. Run Wine Yoga                       Laps: 2  2:20:55
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1057 Janet Handy          59 F SPLIT       1:06:02 1:06:02
    2  1057 Janet Handy          59 F FINISHHALF  1:14:53 2:20:55

32. Relay Racers                        Laps: 2  2:21:28
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1056 Jaime Wood           28 F SPLIT       1:06:08 1:06:08
    2  1056 Jaime Wood           28 F FINISHHALF  1:15:21 2:21:28

33. Its all HER fault.                  Laps: 2  2:22:14
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1025 Kristina Petrella    33 F SPLIT       1:05:58 1:05:58
    2  1025 Kristina Petrella    33 F FINISHHALF  1:16:16 2:22:14

34. The Black Cat Sisters               Laps: 2  2:25:47
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1070 Kindra Catalano      36 F SPLIT       1:20:37 1:20:37
    2  1070 Kindra Catalano      36 F FINISHHALF  1:05:11 2:25:47

35. Team Foosball                       Laps: 2  2:32:43
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1066 Sandra Foos          33 F SPLIT       1:18:14 1:18:14
    2  1066 Sandra Foos          33 F FINISHHALF  1:14:30 2:32:43

36. Team Space Shuttle                  Laps: 2  2:34:13
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1076 Tonie Liddle         58 F SPLIT       1:10:23 1:10:23
    2  1076 Tonie Liddle         58 F FINISHHALF  1:23:50 2:34:13

37. vhs class of 2k15                   Laps: 2  2:35:00
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1079 Kelsey Morgan        21 F SPLIT       1:13:42 1:13:42
    2  1079 Kelsey Morgan        21 F FINISHHALF  1:21:18 2:35:00

38. Crash's Champions                   Laps: 2  2:37:25
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1008 Melissa Soto         40 F SPLIT       1:29:14 1:29:14
    2  1008 Melissa Soto         40 F FINISHHALF  1:08:11 2:37:25

39. T and C                             Laps: 2  2:47:16
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1  1064 Timothy McKinney     48 M SPLIT       1:03:01 1:03:01
    2  1064 Timothy McKinney     48 M FINISHHALF  1:44:16 2:47:16

40. None                                Laps: 2  8:56:24
      No.   NAME                AGE S Event         Split Time
    1   219 Alexander Craver     30 M SPLIT       8:10:50 8:10:50
    2   219 Alexander Craver     30 M FINISHHALF    45:35 8:56:24