Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

21st Annual St. Charles 5K

                           TOTAL POINTS BY TEAM
                21st ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 4, 2017   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH16011BK)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results corrections: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM AARC
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 

TEAM = AARC                                    

Julia Huffman             32 F     830 Manchester NH                  AARC  10 
Micah Huffman             12 M     315 Manchester NH                  AARC   1 
                                                                           Total:  11 
Number listed 2





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM ACID
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 
                                                                           Total:   0 
Number listed 0





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM CAA
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 

TEAM = CAA                                     

Catherine Raynes          51 F     318 Rye NH                         CAA    7 
Kathleen Stocker          63 F     183 Dover NH                       CAA    5 
Dave Bednarek             50 M     556 North Hampton NH               CAA    2 
Ryan Crowley              36 M     676 North Hampton NH               CAA    2 
                                                                           Total:  16 
Number listed 4





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM CNE
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 
                                                                           Total:   0 
Number listed 0





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM GCS
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 

TEAM = GCS                                     

Jacob Wormald             22 M     249 Pelham NH                      GCS   10 
Rob Chisholm              47 M     638 Milford NH                     GCS   10 
Brandyn Naro              30 M      21 Manchester NH                  GCS    9 
Steven Hammar             23 M     796 Pelham NH                      GCS    9 
Trevor Ward               67 M     227 Merrimack NH                   GCS    8 
Yuki Chorney              45 F     640 Mont Vernon NH                 GCS    8 
Mark Furler               34 M     764 Hollis NH                      GCS    8 
Brian Ruhm                52 M     266 Nashua NH                      GCS    8 
Amanda Naro               30 F      20 Manchester NH                  GCS    7 
Aline Kenney              68 F     277 Nashua NH                      GCS    7 
Dan Moriarty              49 M     335 Nashua NH                      GCS    7 
Beth Whipple              51 F     236 Nashua NH                      GCS    6 
Vylett Cross              29 F     673 Manchester NH                  GCS    6 
Kyle Gerlach              24 M     773 Nashua NH                      GCS    6 
Thomas Kolb               62 M     870 Merrimack NH            NHMG   GCS    6 
Michelle Poublon          50 F      91 Nashua NH                      GCS    5 
James Belanger            63 M     557 Nashua NH                      GCS    5 
Christine Houde           40 F     826 Manchester NH                  GCS    5 
Paul Donovan              52 M     268 Hollis NH                      GCS    5 
Stephen Rouleau           38 M     129 Nashua NH                      GCS    4 
Michael Wright            50 M     250 Milford NH                     GCS    4 
Emily Cunha               38 F     678 Merrimack NH                   GCS    4 
Rebecca Dorr              41 F     710 Nashua NH                      GCS    4 
Carly Matthews            28 F     945 Nashua NH                      GCS    4 
Bob Welts                 84 M     234 Amherst NH              NHMG   GCS    3 
Emmet Clifford            47 M     648 Dunstable MA                   GCS    3 
Catherine Donovan         15 F     267 Hollis NH                      GCS    3 
Danielle Ferrucci         30 F     744 Nashua NH                      GCS    2 
Diane Clifford            52 F     647 Dunstable MA                   GCS    1 
                                                                           Total: 167 
Number listed 29





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM GDTC
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 

TEAM = GDTC                                    

Scott Abercrombie         67 M     529 Salem NH                       GDTC  10 
Lynn Marie Fawcett        61 F     272 Chester NH                     GDTC  10 
Gini Nichols              57 F      27 Candia NH                      GDTC   9 
Lauren Tilton             35 F     205 Windham NH                     GDTC   9 
John David Toscano        49 M     211 Salem NH                       GDTC   9 
Charlie Bemis             54 M     560 Derry NH                       GDTC   9 
Everett McBride           63 M     263 Salem NH                       GDTC   9 
Maureen Knepp             60 F     865 New Durham NH                  GDTC   8 
Kirsten Kortz             39 F     872 Hampstead NH                   GDTC   8 
Katharine Labrecque       24 F     878 Methuen MA                     GDTC   8 
Cathy Merra               58 F     965 Amherst NH                     GDTC   8 
Jim Peters                61 M      66 Derry NH                       GDTC   7 
Tivan Casavant            29 F     624 Merrimack NH                   GDTC   7 
Michael Dufour            52 M     716 Londonderry NH                 GDTC   7 
Mike Giberti              25 M     774 Andover MA                     GDTC   7 
John Loker                74 M     912 Londonderry NH                 GDTC   7 
Justin Marsh              32 M     935 Derry NH                       GDTC   7 
Brent Richardson          52 M     112 Chester NH                     GDTC   6 
Allyson Scott             35 F     153 Derry NH                       GDTC   6 
Lucien Trudeau            76 M     213 Manchester NH                  GDTC   6 
Julie Weaver              67 F     229 Atkinson NH                    GDTC   6 
Rick Bernard              38 M     564 Hampstead NH                   GDTC   6 
Greg Desmarais            45 M     259 Chester NH                     GDTC   6 
Kimberly Murphy           47 F     347 Windham NH                     GDTC   6 
Luke Brennan              13 M     592 Derry NH                       GDTC   5 
Nicholas Gregory          31 M     790 Derry NH                       GDTC   5 
Jennifer Lamy             26 F     314 Durham NH                      GDTC   5 
Bob Mullen                71 M       8 Windham NH                     GDTC   4 
Irene Mullen              70 F       9 Windham NH                     GDTC   4 
Mark Holske               47 M     822 Chester NH                     GDTC   4 
Brenda Coyle              51 F     667 Salem NH                       GDTC   3 
Susan Di Mattina          70 F     287 Hooksett NH                    GDTC   3 
Nicholas Lamy             14 M     313 Durham NH                      GDTC   3 
Rebecca Noe               42 F     337 Derry NH                       GDTC   3 
Ellen Raffio              49 F      96 Bow NH                         GDTC   2 
                                                                           Total: 222 
Number listed 35






       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM GSRT
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 
                                                                           Total:   0 
Number listed 0





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM MILL
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 
                                                                           Total:   0 
Number listed 0





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM MRM
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 
                                                                           Total:   0 
Number listed 0






       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM RR
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 

TEAM = RR                                      

Ken Houle                 70 M     827 Milton NH                      RR     8 
Robert Randall            80 M      99 Springvale ME                  RR     5 
Mary Ulinski              72 F     216 Sanbornville NH                RR     5 
Christopher Pond          27 M      87 Farmington NH                  RR     2 
                                                                           Total:  20 
Number listed 4





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM SIX03
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 

TEAM = SIX03                                   

Derrick Hamel             34 M     795 Stratham NH                    SIX0  10 
Kim Parker                44 F      51 York ME                        SIX0   7 
Christine Sorensen        42 F     178 Rochester NH                   SIX0   1 
                                                                           Total:  18 
Number listed 3





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM WMM
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 

TEAM = WMM                                     

Carol Weeks               68 F     231 Kennebunk ME                   WMM    9 
Meghan Dyer               39 F     724 Hampton NH                     WMM    3 
                                                                           Total:  12 
Number listed 2





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM UVRC
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state                     Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ====== ==== === 

TEAM = UVRC                                    

Kim Sheffiefld            51 F     156 Woodstock VT                   UVRC  10 
Cindy Edson               49 F     728 Canaan NH                      UVRC  10 
Rob Edson                 53 M     729 Canaan NH                      UVRC  10 
Nancy Dunbar              46 F     292 Hanover NH                     UVRC   9 
Geoff Dunbar              46 M     718 Hanover NH                     UVRC   8 
Kevin Hartstein           27 M     317 Hanover NH                     UVRC   8 
Elizabeth Gonnerman       72 F     778 Hanover NH                     UVRC   6 
Becky Rhoads              35 F     110 Lebanon NH                     UVRC   5 
Richard Currier           44 M     681 Enfield NH                     UVRC   5 
Ellen Chandler            56 F     629 New London NH                  UVRC   4 
Barbara Frazier           64 F     761 Canaan NH                      UVRC   4 
Joseph Frazier            67 M     762 Canaan NH                      UVRC   4 
Justin Smith              17 M     488 Cornish NH                     UVRC   4 
Joseph Phillips           65 M      67 Norwich VT                     UVRC   3 
Judy Phillips             65 F      68 Norwich VT                     UVRC   3 
Jared Rhoads              37 M     111 Lebanon NH                     UVRC   3 
Timothy Smith             57 M     176 Hanover NH                     UVRC   3 
Mary Mancuso              59 F     929 Cornish Flat NH                UVRC   2 
James Smith               59 M     489 Cornish NH                     UVRC   1 
                                                                           Total: 102 
Number listed 19