Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Shamrock Shuffle 5k

                           TOTAL POINTS BY TEAM
                            Shamrock Shuffle 5k
March 18, 2017    5 Kilometers  (USATF Certified #NH15004TY)   Lebanon, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services     Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
================================================================================






       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM AARC
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = AARC                               

James Porter              44 M     983 Manchester NH           AARC   8 
Anders Vikstrom           51 M    1016 Bedford NH              AARC   8 
Lucien Trudeau            77 M     884 Manchester NH           AARC   6 
Brianna Mahon             35 F     547 Sharon VT               AARC   1 
                                                                     23 
Number listed 4





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM ACID
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM CAA
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0






       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM CNE
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = CNE                                

Tom Harkins               38 M     381 West Lebanon NH         CNE    2 
                                                                      2 
Number listed 1





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM GCS
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = GCS                                

Yuki Chorney              46 F     132 Mont Vernon NH          GCS   10 
Brandyn Naro              30 M     626 Manchester NH           GCS   10 
Jacob Wormald             22 M     936 Pelham NH               GCS   10 
Rebecca Dorr              42 F     239 Nashua NH               GCS    9 
Mark Furler               35 M     318 Hollis NH               GCS    9 
John Lewicke              70 M     994 Mason NH                GCS    9 
Robert Knight             73 M     476 Contoocook NH           GCS    8 
Ken Snow                  62 M     801 Nashua NH               GCS    8 
Kyle Gerlach              24 M     330 Nashua NH               GCS    7 
Trevor Ward               68 M     906 Merrimack NH            GCS    7 
Steven Hammar             23 M     372 Pelham NH               GCS    6 
Aline Kenney              69 F     459 Nashua NH               GCS    6 
Beth Whipple              51 F     922 Nashua NH               GCS    6 
Raymond Boutotte          72 M      65 Pepperell MA            GCS    5 
Amy Doyle                 43 F     241 Merrimack NH            GCS    5 
Carly Matthews            29 F     563 Nashua NH               GCS    5 
Amanda Naro               30 F     625 Manchester NH           GCS    5 
John Singelais            58 M     793 Temple NH               GCS    5 
Lin Zhang                 56 F     948 Windham NH              GCS    5 
Emmet Clifford            48 M     142 Dunstable MA            GCS    4 
Christy Kervin            35 F     464 Pepperell MA            GCS    4 
Adriana Tyers             51 F     889 Milford NH              GCS    4 
Richie Blake              49 M      53 Tyngsboro MA            GCS    3 
Mark Crane                50 M     173 Nashua NH               GCS    3 
Tom Kolb                  62 M     479 Merrimack NH            GCS    3 
Maja Ray-Hokanson          7 F     709 Nashua NH               GCS    3 
Meghann Haslam            36 F     389 Tyngsboro MA            GCS    2 
Christopher Simard        50 M     786 Nashua NH               GCS    2 
                                                                    163 
Number listed 28





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM GDTC
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = GDTC                               

Rich Disalvo              52 M     228 Derry NH                GDTC  10 
Scott Abercrombie         67 M       2 Salem NH                GDTC   9 
Michael Dufour            53 M     245 Londonderry NH          GDTC   9 
Lynn-Marie Fawcett        62 F     291 Chester NH              GDTC   8 
Nicholas Gregory          31 M     357 Derry NH                GDTC   7 
Kirsten Kortz             39 F     480 Hampstead NH            GDTC   7 
Carolyn Morgenstern       54 F     613 Derry NH                GDTC   7 
Kristina Durocher         49 F     247 Hampstead NH            GDTC   6 
Lisa Ferrisi              39 F     296 Windham NH              GDTC   6 
Caryn Pepin               27 F     669 Derry NH                GDTC   6 
Eddie Clements            38 M    1006 Salem NH                GDTC   6 
John Toscano              49 M     879 Salem NH                GDTC   5 
Everett McBride           63 M     981 Salem NH                GDTC   5 
Luke Brennan              13 M      72 Derry NH                GDTC   4 
Regan Coyle               21 F     167 Salem NH                GDTC   4 
Charles Morganson         71 M     612 Derry NH                GDTC   4 
Joanne Toscano            47 F     878 Salem NH                GDTC   4 
Priscilla Camarda         44 F      95 Derry NH                GDTC   3 
Brenda Coyle              51 F     165 Salem NH                GDTC   3 
Ronald Gallant            32 M     322 Methuen MA              GDTC   3 
Mike Giberti              25 M     336 Andover MA              GDTC   3 
Roger Gosselin            77 M     979 Manchester NH           GDTC   3 
Tivan Casavant            30 F     995 Merrimack NH            GDTC   3 
Kathy Denoncour           55 F     217 Concord NH              GDTC   2 
Ross Pare                 10 M     651 Windham NH              GDTC   2 
Jim Peters                61 M     672 Derry NH                GDTC   2 
Chris Severance           43 M     773 Derry NH                GDTC   2 
Sean Coyle                54 M     168 Salem NH                GDTC   1 
Dan Guttman               43 M     362 Windham NH              GDTC   1 
                                                                    135 
Number listed 29





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM GSRT
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0






       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM MILL
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = MILL                               

Jonathan Alizio           41 M       9 Chester NH              MILL   6 
                                                                      6 
Number listed 1





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM MRM
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = MRM                                

Koreen Bridgeo            66 F      74 Croydon NH              MRM    3 
                                                                      3 
Number listed 1





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM RA
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0






       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM RR
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = RR                                 

Donald Yeaton             66 M     943 Hudson Falls NY         RR     1 
                                                                      1 
Number listed 1





       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM SIX03
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0





       ************************************************************
                 GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM WMM
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 
                                                                      0 
Number listed 0






       ************************************************************
                GRAND PRIX TEAM POINT TOTALS FOR TEAM UVRC
       ************************************************************




Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              Team Pts    
======================== === === ===== ======================= ==== === 

TEAM = UVRC                               

Dorcas Denhartog          53 F     215 Hanover NH              UVRC  10 
Jeff Reed                 63 M     717 Norwich VT              UVRC  10 
Elizabeth Ritter          30 F     991 Wilder VT               UVRC  10 
Rich Smith                48 M    1003 Enfield NH              UVRC  10 
Cindy Edson               50 F     256 Canaan NH               UVRC   9 
Kevin Hartstein           28 M     388 Lyme NH                 UVRC   9 
Megan Miller              34 F     594 Lebanon NH              UVRC   9 
Mary Peters               26 F     674 Hanover NH              UVRC   9 
Alden Hall                48 M    1042 Lebanon NH              UVRC   9 
Liba Hladik               53 F     421 East Thetford VT        UVRC   8 
Matthew Hoyt              32 M     428 Hanover NH              UVRC   8 
Amy Olson                 43 F     640 Lebanon NH              UVRC   8 
Evan Wetzel               20 M     919 Waukesha WI             UVRC   8 
Hannah Taska              30 F    1012 West Lebanon NH         UVRC   8 
Elizabeth Edwards         27 F    1023 Meriden NH              UVRC   8 
Joel Brown                42 M      82 New London NH           UVRC   7 
Kristen Coats             46 F     146 Lebanon NH              UVRC   7 
Thomas Gessner            51 M     331 Grantham NH             UVRC   7 
Michael Gonnerman         75 M     344 Hanover NH              UVRC   7 
Mary Mancuso              60 F     552 Cornish Flat NH         UVRC   7 
Katherine Moore           27 F     604 Hanover NH              UVRC   7 
Jim Burnett               68 M      84 Canaan NH               UVRC   6 
Robert Daniels            55 M     194 Canaan NH               UVRC   6 
Edgar Costa               30 M     164 Hanover NH              UVRC   5 
Joanne Oscadal            64 F     643 Lebanon NH              UVRC   5 
Xufeng Pan                23 M     649 Lebanon NH              UVRC   5 
Elizabeth Gonnerman       73 F     343 Hanover NH              UVRC   4 
Max Kinateder             35 M     469 Etna NH                 UVRC   4 
Darrel Lasell             60 M     505 Williamstown VT         UVRC   4 
Tom Moore                 56 M     605 Grantham NH             UVRC   4 
Marie Parizo              61 F     652 Quechee VT              UVRC   4 
Sally Scanlon             73 F     759 West Lebanon NH         UVRC   3 
Kristen Downey            40 F     240 Thetford Center VT      UVRC   2 
                                                                    227 
Number listed 33