Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

54th Annual Bill Luti 5 miler

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4925/NHGPAgeGroups
           RESULTS FOR NH GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS BY DIVISION
                       54th Annual Bill Luti 5-Miler
                    Presented by Northeast Delta Dental
 July 17, 2021      5 Miles (USATF Certified #NH17005BK)      Concord, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)
             Results questions: http://www.gsrs.com/fixresults
================================================================================





 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 29 & UNDER DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   27:36   27:36 Jacob Wormald             26 M     229 Nashua NH               GCS     85.00 
    2   28:37   28:37 Steven Hammar             27 M     254 Nashua NH               GCS     60.00 
    3   29:12   29:12 Sean McCauley             29 M     331 Canterbury NH           RA      45.00 
    4   31:34   31:34 Gavin Thomas              23 M     360 Seabrook NH             MILL    17.50 
    5   36:01   36:01 Gunner Currier            14 M     327 Enfield NH              UVRC     6.87 
    6   41:25   41:25 Max Goupil                11 M      79 Contoocook NH           SIX03    2.50 




 *************************************************************************
   GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 29 & UNDER DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   30:51   30:51 Uhuru Hashimoto           21 F    6828 Hanover NH              UVRC    70.00 
    2   32:44   32:44 Lindsay Eigel             28 F    5658 Concord NH              RA      47.50 
    3   34:27   34:27 Kelsey Pine               20 F    5650 Strafford NH            MILL    35.00 
    4   37:34   37:34 Erzsebet Nagy             26 F     389 Norwich VT              UVRC    17.50 
    5   49:20   49:20 Regan Coyle               25 F     140 Salem NH                GDTC     2.81 
    6 1:29:45 1:29:45 Taryn Adams               24 F     255 Manchester NH           GDTC     1.17 





 *************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 30 to 39 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   28:33   27:34 Corey Girard              39 M    9790 Pembroke NH             GCS     90.00 
    2   28:17   27:48 Patrick Luckow            36 M    6827 Hanover NH              UVRC    80.00 
    3   30:24   30:01 Nicholas Gregory          35 M     365 Derry NH                GDTC    32.50 
    4   35:56   35:29 Phil Brogan               35 M      37 Concord NH              GSRT     8.75 
    5   37:59   36:40 Jeremiah Gould            39 M      67 Concord NH              RA       5.00 
    6   37:23   36:45 Ronald Gallant            36 M     351 Methuen MA              GDTC     4.37 
    7   44:08   43:35 Michael Elliott           35 M     224 Goffstown NH            GDTC     1.87 
    8   44:52   43:36 Carter Brown              38 M     332 Amherst NH              MILL     1.71 
    9   47:28   46:53 Mike Lynch                35 M     364 Pembroke NH             MILL     1.40 
   10   47:51   47:35 Scott Perry               33 M     137 Concord NH              MILL     1.32 




 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 30 to 39 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   29:33   28:53 Jennifer Mortimer         39 F       9 Bedford NH              MILL   100.00 
    2   30:39   30:35 Pamela Pinto              33 F    7089 Hooksett NH             MILL    85.00 
    3   31:15   30:49 Mary Klene                37 F     353 Manchester NH           MILL    75.00 
    4   34:48   34:43 Gabriela Webber           33 F     313 Londonderry NH          GCS     30.00 
    5   35:46   35:36 Jessica Popik             34 F     306 Westminster MA          RA      23.75 
    6   35:46   35:46 Katherine Cavallaro       31 F     390 Tyngsboro MA            GCS     21.25 
    7   37:53   37:48 Allison Destefano         33 F      53 Concord NH              GSRT    13.75 
    8   38:31   37:49 Ellen Ward-Hill           38 F      50 Contoocook NH           ACID    12.50 
    9   38:58   38:35 Angela Brown              36 F     333 Amherst NH              MILL    10.62 
   10   40:56   40:55 Keri Ketcham              31 F     350 Grantham NH             UVRC     9.37 
   11   43:36   43:36 Kaylin Ossing             30 F     367 Marlborough MA          MILL     5.93 
   12   44:48   43:47 Allyson Scott             39 F     318 Derry NH                GDTC     5.62 
   13   50:18   49:37 Sarah Hallock             37 F     363 Pembroke NH             MILL     2.65 





 *************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 40 to 49 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   29:26   28:00 Jotham Burnett            41 M     349 Canaan NH               UVRC    75.00 
    2   30:49   28:52 Nate Burns                43 M     301 Nashua NH               GCS     50.00 
    3   32:32   29:04 Tyler Brannen             49 M     359 Nashua NH               GCS     47.50 
    4   32:39   29:38 Ken De Almeida            47 M    5660 Concord NH              GSRT    40.00 
    5   33:00   29:57 Kurt Mullen               47 M     396 Needham MA              GDTC    35.00 
    6   32:51   30:03 Jimmie Cochran            46 M    5662 Derry NH                GDTC    30.00 
    7   32:41   30:50 Eddie Clements            42 M     342 Salem NH                GDTC    21.25 
    8   33:20   30:58 Michael Ericson           44 M     387 Amherst NH              GCS     20.00 
    9   37:15   34:05 Barry Lewandowski         46 M    7092 Bedford NH              MILL    12.50 
   10   39:13   35:02 Scott Reiff               49 M     377 Windham NH              GDTC    10.00 
   11   39:50   36:09 James Aiken               47 M      83 Manchester NH           GDTC     5.93 
   12   38:51   36:40 Stephen Rouleau           42 M     322 Nashua NH               GCS      4.68 
   13   43:27   38:48 Matthew Shapiro           49 M     107 Hudson NH               GCS      3.43 
   14   46:34   41:36 Richard Christian         49 M     373 Derry NH                GDTC     2.34 
   15   46:07   42:12 Clint Havens              46 M    9791 Derry NH                GDTC     2.18 
   16   48:51   45:03 Adam Gerhard              45 M     142 Newmarket NH            GCS      1.56 
   17   57:34   52:40 Jeff Levine               46 M     124 Windham NH              GDTC     0.78 
   18   58:53   53:26 Many Sousa                47 M     176 Windham NH              GDTC     0.74 
   19   58:01   54:46 Sharad Vidyarthy          42 M     163 Windham NH              GDTC     0.70 




 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 40 to 49 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   35:14   31:39 Yuki Chorney              49 F     361 Mont Vernon NH          GCS     60.00 
    2   34:48   33:49 Lindsay Mitchell          40 F     218 Goffstown NH            MILL    42.50 
    3   36:39   34:54 Kirsten Kortz             43 F    5667 Hampstead NH            GDTC    27.50 
    4   38:47   35:13 Jill Whitney              48 F    9785 Nashua NH               GCS     25.00 
    5   39:22   35:45 Melissa Lombard           48 F      52 Antrim NH               MRM     22.50 
    6   45:53   43:21 Elizabeth Busteed         44 F     125 Derry NH                GDTC     6.25 
    7   45:59   44:07 Jun Chen                  42 F     335 Hooksett NH             MILL     5.31 
    8   46:21   44:46 Lindsey Bristol           41 F    9789 Hollis NH               GCS      5.00 
    9   49:22   45:20 Tina Depaolo              47 F     366 Manchester NH           MILL     4.68 
   10   47:19   45:42 Melissa Brough            41 F    6844 Derry NH                MILL     4.06 
   11   51:06   46:25 Michele Kelly             48 F     372 Manchester NH           MILL     3.75 
   12   51:46   47:01 Kimberly McKenney         48 F     355 Manchester NH           MILL     3.43 
   13   53:36   51:25 Emily Cunha               42 F     308 Merrimack NH            GCS      2.18 
   14 1:00:20   57:00 Johanna Lisle Newbold     44 F     205 Nashua NH               GCS      2.03 
   15 1:02:58   59:29 Heather Taylor            44 F    7097 Chichester NH           MILL     1.87 
   16 1:02:51 1:00:43 Brandy Cassada            41 F     188 Epsom NH                MILL     1.71 
   17 1:10:53 1:06:22 Katie Mills               45 F    7094 Manchester NH           MILL     1.40 





 *************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 50 to 59 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   31:29   26:32 Brian Ruhm                56 M    9783 Hollis NH               GCS    100.00 
    2   30:54   26:42 Christopher Simard        53 M     230 Nashua NH               GCS     95.00 
    3   32:51   28:09 Mark Crane                54 M     238 Nashua NH               GCS     70.00 
    4   33:28   28:11 Paul Donovan              56 M    9784 Hollis NH               GCS     65.00 
    5   35:39   29:15 Rob Daniels               59 M     282 Canaan NH               UVRC    42.50 
    6   35:10   30:08 John McGarry              54 M    5659 Windham NH              GDTC    27.50 
    7   36:05   30:09 Jim Westrich              57 M     302 Norwich VT              UVRC    25.00 
    8   34:44   30:31 Andrew Bragg              51 M     348 Pepperell MA            GCS     23.75 
    9   36:08   31:29 Stephen Landry            52 M     398 Penacook NH             GSRT    18.75 
   10   38:49   32:08 Sean Coyle                58 M      61 Salem NH                GDTC    16.25 
   11   38:58   33:24 Michael Herron            54 M     340 Hanover NH              UVRC    15.00 
   12   38:20   33:41 Emmet Clifford            51 M     315 Dunstable MA            GCS     13.75 
   13   39:41   34:18 Rich Adams                53 M     256 Manchester NH           GDTC    11.87 
   14   40:01   34:53 Stephen Carroll           52 M    9799 Auburn NH               MILL    10.62 
   15   42:07   36:06 Timothy Chrysostom        54 M      72 Canterbury NH           GSRT     6.25 
   16   43:57   36:24 Colin O'Meara             58 M     339 Derry NH                GDTC     5.31 
   17   41:34   36:50 Jeremy Gill               50 M    9782 Epping NH               MILL     4.06 
   18   44:42   38:57 Jose Velho                52 M     346 Derry NH                GDTC     3.12 
   19   46:50   39:48 Christopher Baerman       55 M    7096 Laconia NH              MILL     2.81 
   20   56:00   48:48 Chris Mabon               52 M    9787 Nashua NH               GCS      1.25 
   21 1:00:54   50:52 Paul Schofield            57 M     179 Hampstead NH            GDTC     0.86 





 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 50 to 59 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   37:42   30:46 Pam Moore                 57 F     287 Grantham NH             UVRC    80.00 
    2   38:39   33:08 Estelle McCormack         53 F    7093 North Chelmsford MA     MILL    45.00 
    3   40:57   34:15 Melissa Wu                55 F     309 Nashua NH               GCS     37.50 
    4   39:30   34:40 Julie Mullaney            51 F     400 Derry NH                GDTC    32.50 
    5   46:12   37:13 Denise Sarnie             58 F     278 Windham NH              GDTC    20.00 
    6   44:33   37:16 Beth Whipple              55 F    9788 Nashua NH               GCS     18.75 
    7   44:59   37:38 Brenda Coyle              55 F     114 Salem NH                GDTC    15.00 
    8   44:35   38:12 Lisa Reilly               53 F     248 Nashua NH               GCS     11.87 
    9   44:01   38:37 Sandra Allen              51 F     246 Keene NH                GSRT    10.00 
   10   51:03   41:08 Jean Manning              58 F     257 Derry NH                GDTC     8.75 
   11   51:19   42:55 Deborah Mitchell          55 F     368 Milford NH              MILL     7.50 
   12   51:28   43:03 Susanne Yee               55 F     370 Nashua NH               GCS      6.87 
   13   56:41   45:40 Kristen MacWilliams       58 F     270 Nashua NH               GCS      4.37 
   14   58:22   48:13 Diane Clifford            56 F     314 Dunstable MA            GCS      3.12 
   15   57:59   49:06 Denise Keyes              54 F     345 Derry NH                GDTC     2.96 
   16   56:30   50:09 Kerri Haskins             50 F    9792 Danville NH             GDTC     2.50 
   17 1:14:56 1:01:09 Michelle Shea La Sala     57 F     354 Antrim NH               MILL     1.56 
   18 1:14:57 1:05:00 Michele Robinson          52 F     319 Nashua NH               MILL     1.48 
   19 1:25:12 1:13:01 Holly Mandigo-Aly         53 F     204 Hampton NH              MILL     1.32 
   20 1:25:26 1:14:05 Kimberly Misco            52 F    5654 Chester NH              MILL     1.25 




 *************************************************************************
     GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 60 to 69 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   37:20   29:50 Charlie Buttrey           62 M     374 East Thetford VT        UVRC    37.50 
    2   39:04   30:39 Jim Peters                64 M     292 Derry NH                GDTC    22.50 
    3   46:05   35:10 Jim Ecke                  67 M     250 Merrimack NH            GCS      9.37 
    4   44:26   35:31 Peter Calabrese           62 M    9798 Chester NH              GDTC     8.12 
    5   44:41   36:21 Mark Lutter               60 M     388 Hudson NH               GDTC     5.62 
    6   46:37   37:15 Bruce Conti               62 M     249 Nashua NH               GCS      3.75 
    7   52:31   40:27 Gary Somogie              66 M     130 North Andover MA        GDTC     2.65 
    8 1:00:57   49:35 Phil Petschek             60 M     362 North Andover MA        GCS      1.17 
    9 1:05:43   50:08 Gary Girolimon            67 M     180 Bedford NH              GDTC     1.01 





 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 60 to 69 DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   41:56   29:55 Peg Donovan               67 F     290 Auburn NH               GDTC    95.00 
    2   38:09   29:58 Laurie Reed               60 F     316 Lebanon NH              UVRC    90.00 
    3   41:11   31:30 Pat Bourgault             62 F      71 Concord NH              GSRT    65.00 
    4   45:33   32:02 Anita Teschek             68 F     106 Newport NH              GSRT    50.00 
    5   48:29   37:35 Sherrie Gibson            61 F     112 Goffstown NH            GSRT    16.25 
    6   49:00   38:28 Ellen Chandler            60 F     378 New London NH           UVRC    11.25 
    7   56:06   41:11 Beverly Somogie           65 F     164 North Andover MA        GDTC     8.12 
    8 1:05:14   51:13 Wendy Jensen              60 F     210 Bow NH                  RA       2.34 




 *************************************************************************
    GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN MALE 70 and OVER DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   39:16   28:43 Scott Abercrombie         71 M     225 Reston VA               GDTC    55.00 
    2   47:01   34:23 John Valentine            71 M     277 Roxbury VT              UVRC    11.25 
    3   51:29   35:31 Bob Teschek               75 M     150 Newport NH              GSRT     7.50 
    4 1:03:45   39:45 Lucien Trudeau            80 M     273 Manchester NH           GMRC     2.96 
    5 1:05:41   42:49 Michael Gonnerman         78 M    7100 Hanover NH              UVRC     2.03 
    6 1:06:43   46:02 Raymond Boutotte          75 M     245 Pepperell MA            GCS      1.48 
    7 1:10:17   50:02 Gary See                  73 M    5652 Salem NH                GDTC     1.09 
    8 1:12:16   50:41 Charles Morganson         74 M     198 Derry NH                GDTC     0.93 




 *************************************************************************
   GRAND PRIX TEAM FINISHERS IN FEMALE 70 and OVER DIVISION, WITH POINTS
 *************************************************************************




Place Nettime Agtime  Name                     Age Sex Race# Hometown                Team  Points     
===== ======= ======= ======================== === === ===== ======================= ===== ======= 
    1   51:27   31:58 Elizabeth Gonnerman       76 F    7099 Hanover NH              UVRC    55.00 
    2   51:29   34:05 Aline Kenney              72 F     384 Nashua NH               GCS     40.00