Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Call to Honor Triathlon

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4443/Individual
                                                                       Page 1

                          Call to Honor Triathlon
                                  9/8/2019
                                Boxford, MA
        for correction requests, please email bill@yankeetiming.com



Place Division NO.  NAME                AGE S DIV    S Pl  SWIM  T1   B PL BIKE   T2   R Pl   RUN   NETTime  DIV
===== ======== ==== =================== === = =====  ===== ===== ==== ==== ====== ==== =====  ===== ======== ===
    1   1/34    156 Tom Scanlon          53 M M5059    10  6:35  1:07    3 24:36  0:58    1    9:58 00:43:13         
    2   1/25     84 Justin Hayes         44 M M4049     2  5:49  0:32    8 27:55 10:07              00:44:17         
    3   2/34     53 Kevin Elwood         52 M M5059     7  6:28  1:11    4 25:46  0:59    3   10:06 00:44:28         
    4   1/16     35 Frank Corsaro        63 M M60&U     6  6:26  1:14    5 27:22  0:43   11   10:29 00:46:12         
    5   2/25     52 Trevor Eaton         43 M M4049     5  6:21  0:52    9 28:27  0:47    2   10:02 00:46:28         
    6   3/25      4 Vin Miserandino      49 M M4049    22  7:21  0:42    7 27:47  0:37   12   10:34 00:46:59         
    7   3/34     42 Rodney Desroche      50 M M5059    11  6:37  1:09   10 28:57  1:07    4   10:16 00:48:03         
    8   1/8      78 Mark Hagopian        37 M M3039     3  6:12  2:10   13 29:15  0:54    7   10:20 00:48:49         
    9   4/25    146 Roger Pollock        49 M M4049    33  7:50  0:33                               00:48:51         
   10   4/34     69 Scott Fuller         53 M M5059    25  7:35  1:08   12 29:05  0:34   17   11:10 00:49:30         
   11   5/34    137 David Murray         54 M M5059     9  6:31  1:06   17 30:17  0:57   16   11:07 00:49:57         
   12   5/25    182 Garrett Tietjen      40 M M4049     4  6:17  1:31   20 30:28  0:49   24   11:30 00:50:34         
   13   6/25     12 James Blackwell      42 M M4049    31  7:49  1:09   14 29:16  1:30   14   10:59 00:50:40         
   14   6/34    175 Kevin Sullivan       59 M M5059     1  5:49  1:01   26 32:16  0:52   15   11:00 00:50:56         
   15   7/25     64 Michael Flanagan     47 M M4049    58  8:46  0:54   11 29:00  1:13   26   11:39 00:51:30         
   16   1/15      3 Victoria Piper       52 F W5059   164 38:58                                     00:52:11         
   17   2/8     148 Vinnie Raponi        39 M M3039    12  6:39  1:09   28 32:20  0:37   27   11:40 00:52:22         
   18   1/6      22 Ashley Caron         37 F W3039    66  9:04  1:14   16 30:13  0:31   36   12:05 00:53:05         
   19   1/6     185 Alexandra Trobe      28 F W2029    18  7:01  0:50   32 32:44  0:32   40   12:20 00:53:25         
   20   8/25    105 Jeff Ladieu          44 M M4049    48  8:26  2:28   21 30:30  1:05   18   11:12 00:53:39         
   21   1/7     101 Gregg Kobelski       23 M M2029    24  7:31  2:16   31 32:39  0:56    8   10:22 00:53:42         
   22   7/34    191 Scott Warren         50 M M5059    21  7:16  2:04   18 30:23  1:37   42   12:24 00:53:42         
   23   8/34    124 Carl McCurdy         57 M M5059    49  8:27  1:01   24 31:46  0:33   35   12:02 00:53:47         
   24   1/20     77 Deneen Habarta       46 F W4049    61  8:50 33:19                               00:54:02         
   25   9/34      6 Michael Arpin        57 M M5059   111 10:30  0:33   19 30:24  1:08   25   11:39 00:54:13         
   26   9/25      9 Daniel Barry         40 M M4049    35  7:57  2:19   33 32:59  1:05    6   10:19 00:54:37         
   27  10/34     37 Matt D'Agostino      52 M M5059    47  8:24  1:22   25 31:55  0:30   52   13:09 00:55:19         
   28   2/16    108 John Lennhoff        63 M M60&U    53  8:40  1:24   23 31:41  1:15   49   12:43 00:55:41         
   29  11/34    162 Scott Simpson        51 M M5059    14  6:47  1:38   56 34:44  0:51   33   11:54 00:55:52         
   30   2/15    189 Cheryl Waldron       54 F W5059    43  8:15  1:29   35 33:04  0:34   50   12:49 00:56:09         
   31   2/7      50 Tyler Duval          24 M M2029    86  9:49  2:09   42 33:32  0:34    9   10:22 00:56:24         
   32   2/20    184 Freddi Triback       47 F W4049    83  9:44  1:20   40 33:14  0:34   32   11:54 00:56:44         
   33  12/34    159 Mark Schwalm         50 M M5059                                                 00:56:44         
   34  13/34     38 James Dangora        57 M M5059    38  8:05  2:49   29 32:24  1:16   39   12:19 00:56:51         
   35   1/3     163 Nanci Sirois         61 F W60&U    19  7:05  1:24   34 33:01  0:31   89   14:52 00:56:52         
   36  10/25    111 Danny Lin            41 M M4049    79  9:29  2:18   36 33:05  0:52   20   11:18 00:56:59         
   37  11/25      8 Eric Banks           43 M M4049    34  7:52  2:09   38 33:12  1:28   41   12:24 00:57:03         
   38   3/20     29 Christine Cohne      42 F W4049    67  9:04  1:54   53 34:26  1:38   10   10:23 00:57:23         
   39  14/34     83 Timothy Harris       57 M M5059    28  7:41  1:34   30 32:32  1:13   86   14:44 00:57:42         
   40  15/34     58 Timothy Feeney       54 M M5059   125 11:42  1:52   22 30:46  1:39   29   11:49 00:57:45         
   41  12/25    176 Brian Thomas         46 M M4049    13  6:45  1:32   80 36:28 14:48              00:57:50         
   42  13/25    170 Rob Sterner          41 M M4049    85  9:48  2:09   15 30:03  1:22   83   14:34 00:57:55         
   43   3/15    187 Noreen Waddell       53 F W5059    74  9:20  0:33   57 34:45  0:56   46   12:34 00:58:06         
   44   3/7     197 Joshua Williams      26 M M2029    99 10:09  1:37   41 33:29  2:38    5   10:16 00:58:08         
   45  16/34    190 Brian Walfield       57 M M5059   108 10:22  1:34   51 34:00  0:54   22   11:24 00:58:11         
































                                                                       Page 2

                          Call to Honor Triathlon
                                  9/8/2019
                                Boxford, MA
        for correction requests, please email bill@yankeetiming.com



Place Division NO.  NAME                AGE S DIV    S Pl  SWIM  T1   B PL BIKE   T2   R Pl   RUN   NETTime  DIV
===== ======== ==== =================== === = =====  ===== ===== ==== ==== ====== ==== =====  ===== ======== ===
   46   3/8     134 Rob Morse            34 M M3039    70  9:09  2:40   50 33:59  0:33   34   12:00 00:58:20         
   47   2/6     172 Angela Stewart       31 F W3039    26  7:37  1:21   83 36:37  1:03   38   12:16 00:58:52         
   48   1/7      88 Addyson Hunt         12 F W0119    27  7:39  1:00  103 38:47  0:37   13   10:53 00:58:53         
   49  14/25    195 Jeffrey Whitman      47 M M4049    23  7:29  3:06   47 33:49  2:51   43   12:25 00:59:37         
   50   2/6     141 Amanda Olyha         29 F W2029    65  9:00  0:33   62 35:21  0:27   78   14:18 00:59:38         
   51  17/34    144 Perrin Pearse        54 M M5059   114 10:36  1:33   39 33:13  1:00   56   13:24 00:59:43         
   52   3/6     122 Sarah McCartney      29 F W2029    16  6:54  2:31   76 36:22  0:35   58   13:26 00:59:46         
   53  18/34     67 Steven Ford          53 M M5059    56  8:43  2:44   44 33:34  1:30   63   13:42 01:00:12         
   54   3/16     91 Paul James           65 M M60&U    69  9:06  1:23   37 33:07  0:31  110   16:12 01:00:17         
   55   4/8      26 Brandon Clinton      31 M M3039   101 10:12  2:01   27 32:19  0:30   96   15:22 01:00:22         
   56   1/19    117 Rafael Mandujano     39 M NOVICE   54  8:41  1:51   78 36:23  1:24   37   12:12 01:00:28         
   57   4/16     43 Andrew Desrosiers    68 M M60&U    20  7:09  2:50   64 35:26  1:38   61   13:35 01:00:36         
   58   1/2     194 Jack Whitman         13 M M0119    29  7:44  2:06  102 38:47  0:46   19   11:17 01:00:37         
   59  19/34     27 Jeff Coccoluto       56 M M5059    46  8:23  4:53   45 33:36  2:22   23   11:29 01:00:42         
   60   4/20     85 Hana Heiplikova      42 F W4049    72  9:12  1:58   46 33:42  0:30   98   15:28 01:00:48         
   61   5/16    149 David Reardon        64 M M60&U   165 46:47          1 15:35  0:30              01:01:07         
   62   4/15    127 Michelle Mercier-Lin 52 F W5059    42  8:12  1:46   54 34:36  0:59  102   15:42 01:01:13         
   63  20/34    107 John Langton         53 M M5059    15  6:53  2:33   68 35:49  1:29   84   14:36 01:01:19         
   64   5/20    166 Michol Stapel        45 F W4049    73  9:18  2:02   61 35:16  0:39   70   14:06 01:01:20         
   65   6/16     86 William Henning      63 M M60&U   112 10:31  1:41   55 34:39  0:30   71   14:07 01:01:27         
   66   5/15    192 Sara Weiss           51 F W5059    41  8:10  1:52   59 34:51  1:03  101   15:39 01:01:33         
   67  21/34    151 Rick Romano          55 M M5059    51  8:31  3:05   52 34:21 19:40              01:01:37         
   68   3/6     183 Jenny Tietjen        37 F W3039    45  8:22  1:26   90 37:24  1:10   55   13:21 01:01:40         
   69   7/16      7 John Baggetta        64 M M60&U   127 11:56  2:43   48 33:51  0:42   47   12:38 01:01:47         
   70  15/25     15 Michael Blosser      41 M M4049    97 10:08  2:37   63 35:25  1:22   48   12:41 01:02:11         
   71   8/16    132 Thomas Mixon         62 M M60&U   166 48:31                                     01:02:25         
   72   4/6      23 Alyssa Carpenter     39 F W3039    94 10:07  2:31   58 34:50  0:57   73   14:10 01:02:34         
   73  22/34     94 David Juliano        51 M M5059   141 12:45  0:28   49 33:57  0:32   90   14:56 01:02:36         
   74  23/34     96 Kent Keating         54 M M5059   131 12:00  0:32   43 33:33  1:55   88   14:50 01:02:48         
   75  24/34     49 John Dunn            53 M M5059   136 12:29  2:16   70 35:57  0:40   45   12:30 01:03:50         
   76   9/16    145 Eric Plugis          63 M M60&U    87  9:51  1:54   82 36:35  1:01   85   14:40 01:03:59         
   77   6/20    161 Janeen Shipley       49 F W4049   110 10:29  3:04   72 36:08  0:22   68   14:04 01:04:04         
   78   5/6     201 Alexandra Zedros     33 F W3039    40  8:09  2:22  124 41:30  0:32   28   11:40 01:04:10         
   79  25/34     20 Dave Brin            57 M M5059    78  9:28  2:59   93 37:42  0:43   59   13:34 01:04:24         
   80   6/15     66 Linda Ford           56 F W5059   132 12:10  2:07   81 36:31  1:51   31   11:54 01:04:31         
   81   7/20     51 Allison Eaton        44 F W4049    81  9:39  2:38   89 37:22  1:13   62   13:41 01:04:32         
   82   8/20    196 Lynnette Whitman     46 F W4049    75  9:25  2:43   79 36:26  0:52   97   15:25 01:04:48         
   83   2/2      72 Lucas Gharabegian    19 M M0119    32  7:50  2:41   73 36:12  2:04  109   16:05 01:04:49         
   84  26/34     76 Mark Guman           51 M M5059    37  8:03  2:29   85 37:00  1:06  113   16:22 01:04:58         
   85   7/15     82 Karen Harris         54 F W5059    68  9:05  2:04   65 35:26  1:15  123   17:24 01:05:11         
   86   8/15    116 Sue Madden           54 F W5059   122 11:15  2:58   94 37:47  1:51   30   11:52 01:05:41         
   87  27/34     62 Michael Fiato        52 M M5059   134 12:20  0:30   66 35:28  1:00  119   16:53 01:06:09         
   88   5/8     133 Jonathan Morrill     33 M M3039    91  9:55  2:49  105 38:53  0:25   74   14:10 01:06:10         
   89   4/6     186 Aurora Vellante      26 F W2029   130 12:00  3:03   87 37:16  0:49   53   13:12 01:06:18         
   90  16/25     28 Allon Cohne          47 M M4049    84  9:46  2:23   75 36:20  1:04  118   16:49 01:06:20         
































                                                                       Page 3

                          Call to Honor Triathlon
                                  9/8/2019
                                Boxford, MA
        for correction requests, please email bill@yankeetiming.com



Place Division NO.  NAME                AGE S DIV    S Pl  SWIM  T1   B PL BIKE   T2   R Pl   RUN   NETTime  DIV
===== ======== ==== =================== === = =====  ===== ===== ==== ==== ====== ==== =====  ===== ======== ===
   91  10/16     93 Patrick Joyce        69 M M60&U   117 10:55  2:50   84 36:46  1:40   81   14:23 01:06:32         
   92  28/34    113 Stephen Lynch        59 M M5059    89  9:54  3:26   97 37:57  0:30   91   14:58 01:06:43         
   93   9/15    120 Carol Martin         59 F W5059    57  8:44  3:00   95 37:55  1:47   99   15:36 01:07:01         
   94   4/7     115 Benjamin Madden      24 M M2029   121 11:12  1:25  112 39:40  0:30   77   14:17 01:07:02         
   95   9/20     31 Shelagh Conway       48 F W4049    76  9:26  2:11  120 40:44  0:37   76   14:16 01:07:11         
   96  10/20    119 Sherri Marshall      43 F W4049    64  9:00  2:49  119 40:37  0:50   69   14:04 01:07:18         
   97  11/20    160 Angie Semeraro       43 F W4049    93 10:02  2:58  106 38:55  1:04   80   14:22 01:07:18         
   98  10/15     98 Lynne Khater         58 F W5059   119 11:05  1:31  111 39:33  0:58   75   14:15 01:07:19         
   99  17/25    130 Jeff Mills           46 M M4049   107 10:22  2:39  109 39:21  1:04   67   14:03 01:07:27         
  100  12/20     95 Tamar Katz           41 F W4049    59  8:47  4:14  114 39:57  1:18   54   13:16 01:07:31         
  101   2/19     48 Kim Duffy            28 F NOVICE  144 13:20  3:27   60 35:04  0:32   93   15:13 01:07:33         
  102   3/19    125 Ashley Medlock       32 F NOVICE   92  9:57  3:52  113 39:47  0:38   60   13:34 01:07:46         
  103  11/16      5 Vinny Aguiar         69 M M60&U    36  8:01  2:15   71 36:00  2:36  129   18:56 01:07:47         
  104  13/20     56 Kim Faitella         46 F W4049   148 14:49  1:57   91 37:27  1:52   44   12:26 01:08:29         
  105   5/7     128 Michael Merriam      25 M M2029    90  9:54  2:34  133 43:58  0:41   21   11:23 01:08:29         
  106  18/25    140 Lucas Oliveira       40 M M4049   113 10:35  2:59   98 38:08  1:04  103   15:47 01:08:31         
  107  19/25     39 Sal De Santis        42 M M4049    77  9:27  3:30   99 38:11  1:45  108   16:04 01:08:55         
  108  14/20    177 Jennifer Thomas      46 F W4049    63  8:57  2:23  125 41:32  0:30  104   15:55 01:09:15         
  109   6/7      61 Nathan Ferreira      27 M M2029    98 10:09  3:01  101 38:45  1:06  114   16:27 01:09:26         
  110  15/20    142 Grace Tkach          46 F W4049    30  7:49  1:40  117 40:04  1:06  128   18:52 01:09:28         
  111   2/7      60 Claudia Fennell      17 F W0119     8  6:29  1:35  129 43:03  0:36  126   17:59 01:09:40         
  112  29/34     71 Larry Gamst          53 M M5059    17  6:55  1:53  136 44:32  1:16   95   15:17 01:09:50         
  113  16/20     40 Daun Defrance        43 F W4049   146 13:22  2:49   77 36:22  1:11  115   16:40 01:10:23         
  114  30/34     81 Mike Hardy           56 M M5059   128 11:58  4:13   86 37:10  2:40  100   15:39 01:11:39         
  115   4/19     90 Preston Hunt         10 M NOVICE  118 11:00  0:38  140 45:02  1:11   66   13:57 01:11:46         
  116   5/19     89 John Hunt            43 M NOVICE   80  9:30  2:10  141 45:03  1:20   64   13:46 01:11:48         
  117   6/19     16 Victoria Bollivar    27 F NOVICE  143 13:10  0:42  138 44:43  0:36   51   13:08 01:12:17         
  118  12/16    109 Barry Lewin          68 M M60&U   133 12:20  2:01  100 38:35  2:15  124   17:25 01:12:35         
  119  20/25     74 Aaron Greenberg      44 M M4049    55  8:43  3:52   67 35:47  1:18  140   23:22 01:12:59         
  120  17/20    135 Michelle Mullen      46 F W4049    60  8:49  3:10  132 43:32  1:27  112   16:18 01:13:15         
  121   7/19    103 Kara Kucharski       30 F NOVICE  116 10:41  3:06  137 44:37  0:38   82   14:24 01:13:24         
  122   8/19    171 Ericka Stevens       44 F NOVICE   95 10:08  3:14  110 39:30  1:30  131   19:04 01:13:24         
  123   9/19    178 Carrie Thompson      44 F NOVICE  123 11:39  3:41  127 42:01  2:06   79   14:21 01:13:46         
  124   6/6     193 Janelle Weston       38 F W3039   129 11:58  4:18  128 42:55  0:47   72   14:07 01:14:04         
  125  10/19     65 Andrew Fodera        32 M NOVICE  155 16:54 41:01                               01:14:09         
  126  13/16     92 Robert Johnson       62 M M60&U   109 10:27  5:48  107 38:58  1:11  127   18:18 01:14:40         
  127  18/20    139 Christina Olex       47 F W4049   105 10:17  4:00  123 41:25  1:30  125   17:41 01:14:51         
  128  21/25    158 Andrew Schneider     42 M M4049    50  8:31  0:30  146 47:36  1:01  122   17:17 01:14:53         
  129  31/34     80 Walter Hanley        56 M M5059   149 15:20  0:29   88 37:19  2:55  130   18:59 01:14:59         
  130   6/8     104 Natalie Sanchez      34 M M3039   120 11:10  4:40  104 38:52  1:21  133   19:08 01:15:09         
  131  11/15    106 Jennifer Lafata      50 F W5059   137 12:37  4:49  115 40:00                    01:15:12         
  132  11/19     13 Daniel Blaisdell     50 M NOVICE  142 12:49  2:48  122 41:14  1:14  121   17:11 01:15:15         
  133  22/25    112 Tony Lorusso         44 M M4049   160 18:26  3:08  108 39:12  0:31   87   14:46 01:16:01         
  134  32/34     75 John Guman           53 M M5059   124 11:39  3:38  121 40:55  0:50  132   19:06 01:16:06         
  135   5/6      25 Katherine Chousa     29 F W2029    71  9:10  2:58  150 49:03  0:31  111   16:16 01:17:56         
































                                                                       Page 4

                          Call to Honor Triathlon
                                  9/8/2019
                                Boxford, MA
        for correction requests, please email bill@yankeetiming.com



Place Division NO.  NAME                AGE S DIV    S Pl  SWIM  T1   B PL BIKE   T2   R Pl   RUN   NETTime  DIV
===== ======== ==== =================== === = =====  ===== ===== ==== ==== ====== ==== =====  ===== ======== ===
  136   7/8     147 Sean Quirk           37 M M3039   104 10:17  2:18  143 46:19  3:02  107   16:03 01:17:58         
  137  12/19    121 Kevin Martin         39 M NOVICE  139 12:41  4:18  131 43:19  1:42  105   16:02 01:17:59         
  138  13/19    164 Nancy Slamet         48 F NOVICE   82  9:40  4:38  145 47:27  1:18  117   16:46 01:19:48         
  139  14/19    173 Michael Sugrue       43 M NOVICE  102 10:12        139 45:01  2:43  138   22:30 01:19:53         
  140  33/34    153 Matt Roy             54 M M5059   154 16:23  3:57  126 41:32  1:52  120   16:56 01:20:38         
  141   6/6     100 Cassandra Kobelski   24 F W2029    88  9:52  3:48  156 52:54  0:55   57   13:25 01:20:52         
  142  19/20    199 Amy Wood             41 F W4049    96 10:08  2:48  144 46:48  1:31  136   20:42 01:21:56         
  143  15/19    152 Jan Rothschild       61 F NOVICE  145 13:20  3:56  116 40:01  2:32  137   22:11 01:21:59         
  144  34/34    138 Michael Nash         55 M M5059   103 10:14  0:32  134 44:01                    01:22:15         
  145  23/25     10 Eric Bazigian        41 M M4049   115 10:37 15:17  135 44:05  1:05   65   13:57 01:24:58         
  146   3/7     165 Hadley Spater        13 F W0119   135 12:22  5:24  155 51:30  0:44   92   15:11 01:25:09         
  147   4/7      57 Caleigh Fates        13 F W0119   100 10:10  7:34  154 51:30  0:45   94   15:13 01:25:10         
  148   2/3      63 Pamela Fitzgerald    65 F W60&U   159 18:25  0:30  147 47:48  1:06  134   19:15 01:27:03         
  149  16/19     32 Lois Coppola         59 F NOVICE  150 15:30  0:33  152 50:29  1:27  135   20:01 01:27:58         
  150   3/3      41 Anne Dempsey         62 F W60&U   138 12:39  3:21  142 45:37  0:46  142   25:38 01:27:59         
  151  12/15     34 Karen Corning        50 F W5059   140 12:43  4:00  148 48:26  1:34  139   23:09 01:29:51         
  152   5/7      54 Evelyn Emig          12 F W0119   106 10:18  4:17  160 59:14  1:21  116   16:45 01:31:52         
  153  17/19     19 Dawn Bregoli         38 F NOVICE  156 16:56  6:35  149 48:27                    01:34:37         
  154  14/16     33 Robert Coppola       60 M M60&U   153 15:44  3:40  151 49:16  1:25  141   24:36 01:34:39         
  155  13/15    118 Evelyn Mann          53 F W5059   126 11:48  0:28    2 20:51        148 1:06:46 01:35:23         
  156  15/16    150 James Renzi          65 M M60&U   162 19:00  0:36  153 50:57  1:08  143   26:21 01:38:01         
  157  18/19    157 Kurt Schadhauser     35 M NOVICE  161 18:30  0:33  157 57:21                    01:38:07         
  158  14/15    200 Magda Zacharska      58 F W5059    39  8:08  0:33    6 27:23        149 1:13:24 01:46:55         
  159   6/7     168 Mara Stein           13 F W0119   151 15:37  5:08  159 58:38  2:25  145   29:26 01:51:13         
  160  24/25    169 Richard Stein        43 M M4049   158 17:26  3:49  161 61:10  2:17  144   26:40 01:51:19         
  161  15/15    131 Pamela Milman        51 F W5059   157 17:24  3:25  158 58:38  2:22  147   42:20 02:04:07         
  162   7/7     167 Dylan Stein          11 F W0119   163 20:10  0:34  162 61:42  2:16  146   39:26 02:04:07         
       19/19    114 Brad MacDougall      39 M NOVICE             5:00  130 43:10  1:07  106   16:02                  
        8/8      30 Sean Comi            30 M M3039    52  8:38  6:02  118 40:07  0:36                               
       25/25     17 Michael Bowdoin      45 M M4049    44  8:19  3:29   69 35:51  1:10                               
       16/16    126 Kurt Meklenburg      63 M M60&U   152 15:40  0:32   96 37:57 25:04                               
        7/7     198 Devon Wolf           24 M M2029   147 14:40  0:32   74 36:20                                     
       20/20     59 Heather Feenstra-Kre 48 F W4049    62  8:54  1:07   92 37:32