Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Red Rock Triathlon

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3973/INDIVIDUAL
                                                                                 Page 1


                              Red Rock Warrior Challenge
                                   August 10, 2019
                                      Upton, MA


        Place
         in                                       RUN  RUN  TRAN1 BIKE BIKE  Tran2 KAYAK KAYAK  Net
Place Division  NO. NAME                    AG S  Plc  Time Time  Plc  Time  Time   Plc  Time   Time
===== ======== ==== ====================    == =  === ===== ===== ==== ===== ====== ==== ====== =========
    1   1/1    M6064    191 Ned Kennedy             60 M    2 20:35  0:23    2 37:46  0:41    1   13:32 1:12:55 
    2   1/6    M3539    199 Stephen Hatlee          38 M    1 20:21  1:19    4 39:45  0:33    4   15:05 1:17:01 
    3   2/6    M3539    219 Corey Boucher           35 M    4 21:18  0:52    3 37:47  0:29   18   18:42 1:19:05 
    4   1/4    M5054    239 James Delaney           51 M    6 22:24  0:32    7 41:00  0:33   12   16:38 1:21:04 
    5   1/5    M4549    240 Craig Plante            45 M   10 23:24  1:30    6 40:05  0:51    8   15:55 1:21:44 
    6   3/6    M3539    469 Timothy Morse           38 M   11 23:33  0:54    8 41:16  0:28    5   15:39 1:21:49 
    7   2/5    M4549    205 Scott Conway            49 M   33 28:12  0:32    1 37:35  0:27    6   15:39 1:22:23 
    8   3/5    M4549    232 Mike Bonani             45 M   19 24:50  2:20    5 39:54  1:01   10   16:23 1:24:26 
    9   1/5    M4044    460 Keith Duggan            40 M   21 25:10  1:40    9 42:35  0:37    2   14:30 1:24:30 
   10   4/6    M3539    192 Jeb Peterson            37 M    7 23:03  1:03   11 43:06  0:30   17   18:10 1:25:51 
   11   1/3    W2529    207 Taylor Stott            26 F    3 20:58  0:38   13 43:54  0:19   31   20:18 1:26:05 
   12   1/3    W4044    485 Shannon Okeefe          40 F   16 24:24  1:42   10 42:44  0:50   15   17:09 1:26:46 
   13   1/5    W5559    203 Nancy Ryan              55 F   17 24:37  1:46   15 45:25  0:32    9   16:06 1:28:25 
   14   2/4    M5054    197 Michael Joyce Jr        52 M   32 28:05  1:04   14 44:58  0:40    7   15:54 1:30:38 
   15   2/3    W2529    235 Abigail Markinac        27 F   20 25:07  1:45   12 43:20  1:03   27   19:54 1:31:07 
   16   5/6    M3539    482 Matthew Sweatman        39 M    8 23:16  1:21   19 47:16  1:11   20   19:15 1:32:17 
   17   4/5    M4549    463 Sean McDearmon          49 M   18 24:39  1:46   18 46:52  1:25   25   19:51 1:34:31 
   18   1/6    W5054    202 Anne Carney             51 F   12 23:37  1:06   20 47:58  0:37   40   21:40 1:34:57 
   19   1/1    M0119    227 Riley Finnegan          15 M    9 23:20  1:29   23 49:25  0:33   32   20:21 1:35:06 
   20   3/4    M5054    220 Chris Carley            54 M   15 24:24  0:48   22 49:03  0:38   35   20:55 1:35:44 
   21   1/6    M3034    218 Timothy Ndungu          30 M   14 24:21  0:54   17 46:38  0:36   49   24:04 1:36:32 
   22   2/6    M3034    217 Dan Naylor              34 M   30 27:31  0:07   32 51:51  0:54   11   16:37 1:36:57 
   23   6/6    M3539    194 Brendon Kozlowski       38 M   37 28:55  2:17   16 46:06  1:14   22   19:29 1:37:58 
   24   2/5    W5559    233 Sarah Rulnick           57 F   46 30:52  0:30   24 49:36  0:37   13   16:59 1:38:32 
   25   3/6    M3034    215 Jonathan Hatlee         34 M   29 27:30  1:48   28 50:23  1:48   16   17:43 1:39:09 
   26   2/5    M4044    237 Christian Auclair       41 M   27 26:49  1:29   38 55:33  0:33    3   14:49 1:39:11 
   27   1/1    W4549    198 Laura Joyce             48 F   44 30:45  1:31   21 49:00  1:00   14   17:07 1:39:22 
   28   2/3    W4044    206 Ellen Conway            44 F   43 29:42  1:06   26 49:39  0:49   19   18:44 1:39:58 
   29   1/2    W3539    208 Sara Martin             38 F   26 26:03  1:25   30 51:26  2:05   33   20:32 1:41:29 
   30   1/2    W2024    234 Kerianne Downing        24 F   25 26:00  1:25   35 54:30  0:39   37   21:11 1:43:43 
   31   3/3    W2529    214 Alicia Pickering        25 F   41 29:14  1:42   34 53:29  1:49   26   19:53 1:46:04 
   32   4/6    M3034    484 John Tomaszewski        31 M   13 24:08  4:01   43 57:23  1:04   24   19:47 1:46:21 
   33   2/6    W5054    195 Betty Jean Barrows      51 F   48 31:14  1:16   31 51:32  1:11   39   21:28 1:46:39 
   34   1/2    M5559    196 Ralph E Barrows         55 M   49 31:14  2:09   27 50:19  1:40   38   21:20 1:46:41 
   35   3/5    M4044    229 Allan Reyes             43 M   39 29:04  1:31   36 54:37  1:30   30   20:12 1:46:52 
   36   3/5    W5559    193 Kathleen MacNeil        58 F   47 31:02  1:23   29 51:12  1:18   41   22:05 1:46:58 
   37   2/2    W3539    483 Amity Dubell            36 F   31 28:04  0:51   45 57:31  0:39   28   19:57 1:47:00 
   38   5/6    M3034    230 Bryan Fox               30 M   23 25:53  2:14   48 59:26  1:21   21   19:22 1:48:13 
   39   4/5    M4044    212 David Barresi           44 M   40 29:09  1:36   39 56:19  1:32   34   20:41 1:49:14 
   40   4/4    M5054    211 Joe Doretti             52 M   28 27:15  3:45   33 52:55  3:02   43   22:20 1:49:15 
   41   2/2    M5559    204 Philip Sigler           56 M   22 25:35  0:10   50 62:16  0:43   36   21:04 1:49:47 
   42   1/2    M2529    474 Michael Gillespie       27 M   36 28:46  0:44   46 57:48  0:29   44   22:31 1:50:15 
   43   4/5    W5559    200 Susanne Logan           56 F   34 28:21  1:58   41 56:59  1:16   51   25:38 1:54:11 
   44   3/3    W4044    228 Jennifer Reyes          41 F   35 28:40  1:57   49 61:06  1:33   42   22:08 1:55:23 
   45   2/2    M2529    236 Tarek Alkhulaidy        29 M   24 25:59  1:27   54 71:16  1:12   23   19:43 1:59:35 
   46   5/5    M4549    475 Eric Yarrow             46 M   53 37:59  1:05   40 56:40  1:05   48   23:41 2:00:29 
   47   3/6    W5054    201 Betty Kochergin         54 F   38 28:59  2:13   37 55:27  4:00   55   31:11 2:01:47 
   48   4/6    W5054    459 Anne Marie Cammuso      54 F   56 42:57  4:08   25 49:39  2:36   46   23:02 2:02:20 
   49   1/3    W3034    225 Rebecca Parker          32 F   55 38:48  1:37   42 57:19  1:03   52   26:10 2:04:56 
   50   2/3    W3034    224 Angela Larochelle       31 F   54 38:47  1:35   44 57:23  1:03   53   26:17 2:05:04 
   51   5/6    W5054    213 Christine McCahery      52 F   51 35:48  1:50   47 58:27  1:31   54   28:23 2:05:58 
   52   6/6    M3034    221 Luis De Leon            31 M   42 29:29  0:54   53 69:48  2:12   50   25:07 2:07:28 
   53   3/3    W3034    222 Hailey Barker           32 F   45 30:51  1:02   55 73:44  1:44   29   20:11 2:07:29 
   54   2/2    W2024    210 Samantha Deck           20 F   52 35:48  1:22   52 69:04  1:56   45   22:54 2:11:02 
   55   5/5    W5559    209 Annette Deck            58 F   50 34:53  3:08   51 68:02  2:07   47   23:02 2:11:11 
        5/5    M4044    238 Michael Beaton          40 M    5 22:22  1:30   56 81:37 17:29                      
        6/6    W5054    231 Marielle Bonani         54 F   57 44:24  3:59                                       
                       1383                                                                                     
                        151