AGE-GROUP RESULTS
Ashworth Awards Baystate Half Marathon
Lowell, MA, 10/20/19
For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Page 1
___________________________________________________________________
MALE OVERALL OVERALL
Place Name Age City St Gun Time NO.
1 STEPHEN BOURGUET 24 SOMERVILLE MA 1:05:49 3604
2 JARRED IACOVELLI 26 BROOKLINE MA 1:06:13 3978
3 THOMAS PAQUETTE 28 KEENE NH 1:09:44 4065
Page 1
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE OVERALL OVERALL
Place Name Age City St Gun Time NO.
1 MEAGAN BOUCHER 29 SAINT JOHNSBURY VT 1:18:55 4125
2 GABI DRUMMOND 26 SOMERVILLE MA 1:19:02 4135
3 MOLLY ROUILLARD 29 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA 1:19:21 3363
___________________________________________________________________
MALE 1 - 19 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 BEN STEWART 19 ESSEX JUNCTION VT 1:30:10
2 LUKE MCGILLIVRAY 13 NORTH ANDOVER MA 1:31:28
3 KADEN VINCELETTE 16 SUTTON MA 1:35:01
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 1 - 19 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 CAROLINE RUSSELL 19 MELROSE MA 1:49:55
2 SOPHIE WIESELQUIST 19 WESTFORD MA 1:57:23
3 SOPHIA FANG 19 CAMBRIDGE MA 2:06:59
___________________________________________________________________
MALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 SEBI DEVLIN-FOLTZ 29 SOMERVILLE MA 1:13:47
2 PETER TEIXEIRA 23 BOSTON MA 1:14:15
3 DAVID PERLOFF 26 CHELMSFORD MA 1:17:27
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 CAYLA PELLEGRINI 27 DERRY NH 1:19:58
2 KATHERINE CROSS-POWE 24 CONCORD NH 1:22:45
3 ELLEN SEARS 22 BROOKLINE MA 1:28:17
___________________________________________________________________
MALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 CHRISTOPHER ANTUNES 38 WINCHESTER MA 1:10:39
2 JON KALINOSKI 32 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:14:31
3 TIMOTHY CATOGGIO 34 CHARLESTOWN MA 1:15:05
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 SAEGER FISCHER 35 PORTSMOUTH NH 1:24:40
2 STEFANI HARVEY 34 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:27:10
3 MEGAN BONNEY 33 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:28:44
___________________________________________________________________
MALE 40 - 49 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 JUSTIN DAGLISH 42 CARLISLE MA 1:17:55
2 D. SCULLEY 44 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:21:53
3 CHRIS ABBOTT 44 SANBORNTON NH 1:24:09
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 40 - 49 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 JULIE TUCCI 40 ANDOVER MA 1:26:59
2 ALYSSA ANDERSON 43 CLAREMONT NH 1:29:17
3 JILL CHISHOLM 48 WILMINGTON MA 1:29:42
___________________________________________________________________
MALE 50 - 59 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 MICHAEL SIKKEMA 50 MELROSE MA 1:26:09
2 OWEN BARDER 52 LONDON -- 1:26:14
3 JACK FLEMING 50 NATICK MA 1:28:01
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 50 - 59 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 ALENE LOFINK 56 BROOKFIELD CT 1:40:13
2 AUDREY EPSTEIN 52 SHERBORN MA 1:43:10
3 MAUREEN LAMIE 56 BRIDGEWATER MA 1:44:13
___________________________________________________________________
MALE 60 - 69 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 FRANC KARPO 63 DUMFRIES 1:32:49
2 STEVE JACKSON 60 MARLBOROUGH MA 1:34:23
3 TRULS ROAR FOSSBEKK 64 OSLO -- 1:34:43
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 60 - 69 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 CINDY MEKLENBURG 61 WESTFORD MA 2:00:55
2 DRUSILLA PRATT-OTTO 60 BROOKLINE MA 2:01:15
3 MARTHA WALTERS 60 ANDOVER MA 2:01:59
___________________________________________________________________
MALE 70 - 99 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 DENNIS MOORE 72 NEW PALTZ NY 1:53:05
2 DAVID REIN 70 BEVERLY MA 1:54:44
3 RICHARD GAMBALE 71 TYNGSBORO MA 1:58:06
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE 70 - 99 AGE GROUP
Place Name Age City St Chip Time
1 SUSAN SAULS 71 HENDERSON KY 4:04:23
___________________________________________________________________
MALE RELAY
Place RELAY TEAM Chip Time
___________________________________________________________________
FEMALE RELAY
Place RELAY TEAM Chip Time
___________________________________________________________________
COED RELAY
Place RELAY TEAM Chip Time