Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Carlisle XC Middle School Invitational

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4568/GirlsVarsity
                                                                      Page 1

                                 Carlisle
                                Invitional
                ============== 1.95 MILES =================


================================== GIRLS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               Div School                         Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== ===== 
    1    1  250 Suri Kautz         V   Lexington Diamond              12:47 
    2    2  351 Ailinn Capitani    V   Belmont                        12:54 
    3    3  174 Bridget Minogue    V   Lexington Clarke               12:58 
    4    4  447 Paige McInerney    V   Acton                          13:02 
    5    5   81 Willow Cyr         V   Carlisle                       13:03 
    6    6  251 Grace Fisher-Smith V   Lexington Diamond              13:04 
    7    7  173 Maya Lloyd         V   Lexington Clarke               13:06 
    8    8  172 Sophie Johnson     V   Lexington Clarke               13:07 
    9    9  254 Claire Cunningham  V   Lexington Diamond              13:10 
   10   10  252 Samara McVey       V   Lexington DIamond              13:10 
   11   11  257 Sarah Wipke        V   Lexington Diamond              13:11 
   12   12   76 Julienne Warner    V   Carlisle                       13:14 
   13   13  255 Ruby Keating       V   Lexington Diamond              13:15 
   14   14  314 Kendra Higel       V   Hanscom                        13:18 
   15   15  253 Georgea Fisher-Smi V   Lexington Diamond              13:20 
   16   16  592 Anna McEachern     V   Bedford                        13:20 
   17   17  176 Gabby Fainelli     V   Lexington Clarke               13:22 
   18   18  594 Grace Niu          V   Bedford                        13:22 
   19   19  352 Lucy Hamer         V   Belmont                        13:34 
   20   20  448 Elizabeth Latham   V   Acton                          13:35 
   21   21  212 Anna Park          V   Concord                        13:40 
   22   22   77 Alex Cardoos       V   Carlisle                       13:41 
   23       256 Sophia Clarkson    V   Lexington DIamond              13:42 
   24   23  591 Samantha Sheahan   V   Bedford                        13:45 
   25   24  178 Lucy McGaraghan    V   Lexington Clarke               14:01 
   26   25  595 Vivian Liu         V   Bedford                        14:01 
   27   26  175 Adia Singh         V   Lexington Clarke               14:06 
   28   27  132 Emily Wedlake      V   Blanchard                      14:07 
   29   28  357 Holly Wessman      V   Belmont                        14:10 
   30   29  179 Kimaya Bhangle     V   Lexington Clarke               14:16 
   31   30   78 Abby Adams         V   Carlisle                       14:17 
   32   31  449 Grace O'Sullivan   V   Acton                          14:18 
   33   32  554 Lauren Treible     V   Stonybrook                     14:20 
   34   33  356 Sadie Taylor       V   Belmont                        14:21 
   35   34  354 Tess Desantis      V   Belmont                        14:22 
   36       177 Victoria Jiang     V   Lexington Clarke               14:23 
   37   35  353 Simiao Li          V   Belmont                        14:28 
   38   36  152 Rosey Deeks        V   Blanchard                      14:30 
   39   37  451 Adriana Korbly     V   Acton                          14:35 
   40   38  596 Kaylyn Sethakosee  V   Bedford                        14:36 
   41   39  133 Kaelyn D'Eon       V   Blanchard                      14:40 
   42   40  593 Elena Protasowicki V   Bedford                        14:52 
   43   41  555 Sarah Kirby        V   Stonybrook                     14:59 
   44   42   83 Maddie Smack       V   Carlisle                       14:59 
   45   43  514 Sofia Kaynor       V   Sudbury                        15:05 
   46   44  556 Julia Baxter       V   Stonybrook                     15:07 
   47   45  558 Sydney Weiss       V   Stonybrook                     15:08 
   48   46  557 Jordan Bishop      V   Stonybrook                     15:08 
   49   47  136 Erin Mammola       V   Blanchard                      15:09 
   50   48  450 Hillary Frederick  V   Acton                          15:15 






                                                                      Page 2

                                 Carlisle
                                Invitional
                ============== 1.95 MILES =================


================================== GIRLS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               Div School                         Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== ===== 
   51   49  597 Bridget Sheahan    V   Bedford                        15:16 
   52   50  452 Shawna Warner      V   Acton                          15:26 
   53   51  516 Mia Astrauskas     V   Sudbury                        15:26 
   54   52   79 Claire Beckley     V   Carlisle                       15:28 
   55   53  215 Kaya Vlacovsky     V   Concord                        15:30 
   56   54  521 Ruby Stern         V   Sudbury                        15:33 
   57   55  519 Maya Stayton       V   Sudbury                        15:35 
   58   56  561 Carissa Schutt     V   Stonybrook                     15:36 
   59   57   82 Addy Richardson    V   Carlisle                       15:39 
   60   58  213 Maddie Gibson      V   Concord                        15:39 
   61   59   92 Emma Philippon     V   Billerica                      15:42 
   62   60  629 Amber Stubblebine  V   Lincoln                        15:43 
   63       598 Healy Weisman      V   Bedford                        15:43 
   64   61  515 Jessica Ciaffi     V   Sudbury                        15:45 
   65   62  453 Clementine Garro   V   Acton                          15:45 
   66   63  636 Alexandria Taylor  V   Lincoln                        15:47 
   67   64  520 Kaitlyn Steffick   V   Sudbury                        15:47 
   68   65  559 Rachel Haley       V   Stonybrook                     15:49 
   69   66  138 Paige Markesich    V   Blanchard                      15:50 
   70   67  375 Lola Rocci         V   Belmont                        15:52 
   71       370 Katie Mullowney    V   Belmont                        15:53 
   72   68  517 Joyce Li           V   Sudbury                        15:55 
   73   69  216 Tara Johnson       V   Concord                        16:00 
   74       518 Maddie Berry       V   Sudbury                        16:19 
   75   70  318 Elora Fennell      V   Hanscom                        16:26 
   76       560 Khloe Felicani     V   Stonybrook                     16:26 
   77   71  214 Boyle Boyle        V   Concord                        16:27 
   78   72  135 Natalia Jaramillo  V   Blanchard                      16:27 
   79   73   96 Caitlin Phelan     V   Billerica                      16:30 
   80       454 Lenka Chytil       V   Acton                          16:32 
   81   74   93 Josephine Whitten  V   Billerica                      16:32 
   82   75  139 Sarah Haley        V   Blanchard                      16:42 
   83   76   99 Minick Cooper      V   Billerica                      16:43 
   84        80 Gabby Bohs         V   Carlisle                       16:49 
   85   77  218 Caroline Comjean   V   Concord                        16:52 
   86   78  217 Grace Bird         V   Concord                        16:52 
   87   79  635 Reagan Pace        V   Lincoln                        16:56 
   88       288 Lana Albuquerque   V   MVRCS                          16:58 
   89   80  317 Ava Noble          V   Hanscom                        16:58 
   90       289 Misgena Ghebrelul  V   MVRCS                          16:59 
   91   81   95 Colleen O'Connell  V   Billerica                      17:04 
   92   82  319 Sophie Hrad        V   Hanscom                        17:05 
   93   83  316 Madalyn Dennis     V   Hanscom                        17:12 
   94   84  315 Devin Green        V   Hanscom                        17:13 
   95   85  630 Lulu Darnell       V   Lincoln                        17:21 
   96   86  634 Parke Harnden      V   Lincoln                        17:24 
   97   87  633 Lucy Dwyer         V   Lincoln                        17:25 
   98   88  632 Mira David         V   Lincoln                        17:28 
   99       219 Neve Wilson        V   Concord                        17:42 
  100   89   97 Makenzie Chalke    V   Billerica                      17:46 






                                                                      Page 3

                                 Carlisle
                                Invitional
                ============== 1.95 MILES =================


================================== GIRLS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               Div School                         Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== ===== 
  101       291 Thora Henry        V   MVRCS                          18:29 
  102       290 Britney Nayija     V   MVRCS                          18:35 
  103       631 Eizabeth Cooke     V   Lincoln                        18:57 
  104   90  320 Helena Fitisemanu  V   Hanscom                        19:39 
  105       321 Mikayla Russell    V   Hanscom                        20:15