Timing by Yankee Timing Company
Please LIKE our new facebook page!
Carlisle XC Middle School Invitational
Page 1
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== GIRLS' JV ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
1 1 196 Lucy Kontos JV Lexington Clarke 14:04
2 2 429 Hannah Bernstein JV Watertown 14:07
3 3 270 Chloe Song JV Lexington Diamond 14:14
4 4 274 Carson Cheng JV Lexington Diamond 14:16
5 5 271 Alkisti Kokkinia JV Lexington Diamond 14:21
6 6 272 Caitlin Callahan JV Lexington DIamond 14:25
7 7 273 Asha Banerji JV Lexington Diamond 14:28
8 8 434 Anna Lonergan JV Watertown 14:41
9 9 197 Chloe Hamilton JV Lexington Clarke 14:46
10 10 277 Morgan Wipke JV Lexington Diamond 14:46
11 11 279 Catherine Bain JV Lexington Diamond 14:49
12 281 Meghan Caldera JV Lexington Diamond 14:52
13 12 201 Rylee Prado JV Lexington Clarke 15:01
14 275 Nadia Abdinoor JV Lexington Diamond 15:04
15 13 194 Anika Steinbrecher JV Lexington Clarke 15:08
16 14 200 Shuntavi Schuman-O JV Lexington Clarke 15:08
17 15 195 Ananya Sivasubrama JV Lexington Clarke 15:09
18 16 202 Sarah Fu JV Lexington Clarke 15:10
19 280 Mirei Saneyoshi JV Lexington DIamond 15:13
20 276 Dora Liao JV Lexington DIamond 15:19
21 17 469 Katherine Baxter JV Acton 15:19
22 18 500 Tasha Janoff JV Wayland 15:19
23 278 Tressa Pichulo JV Lexington Diamond 15:27
24 199 Victoria Zhang JV Lexington Clarke 15:28
25 203 Julia Dalal JV Lexington Clarke 15:33
26 19 613 Addie Poulter JV Bedford 15:34
27 20 615 Josie Donnelly JV Bedford 15:39
28 21 503 Nina McNulty JV Wayland 15:43
29 22 378 Gretchen Hanley JV Belmont 15:47
30 23 63 Gabrielle Monagle- JV Carlisle 15:52
31 198 Brett Rose Castro JV Lexington Clarke 15:57
32 24 71 Ava Thomas JV Carlisle 16:01
33 25 501 Cat Johnson JV Wayland 16:06
34 26 430 Sadie Davis JV Watertown 16:07
35 27 376 Louise McLaughlin JV Belmont 16:08
36 28 432 Elena Kiani JV Watertown 16:08
37 193 Karina Shah JV Lexington Clarke 16:09
38 29 611 Millie Bonneau JV Bedford 16:09
39 192 Naomi Hajjaj JV Lexington Clarke 16:17
40 30 476 Aditri Balaji JV Acton 16:18
41 31 621 Emily Wang JV Bedford 16:18
42 32 471 Ankitha Katarki JV Acton 16:19
43 33 616 Tori Bannister JV Bedford 16:20
44 34 155 Charlotte Ketchum JV Blanchard 16:26
45 35 380 Christina Xi JV Belmont 16:26
46 36 504 Greta Rash JV Wayland 16:30
47 37 614 Julia Mullins JV Bedford 16:31
48 38 475 Nandini Ayyagari JV Acton 16:33
49 39 612 Cate Galante JV Bedford 16:34
50 619 Ellie Sweetland JV Bedford 16:37
Page 2
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== GIRLS' JV ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
51 40 381 Anna Bailey JV Belmont 16:37
52 41 379 Finlee Brown JV Belmont 16:38
53 42 154 Lauren Flaherty JV Blanchard 16:38
54 241 Mio Ogino JV Concord 16:40
55 43 68 Olivia Scaduto JV Carlisle 16:45
56 44 653 Lucy Reiner JV Lincoln 16:46
57 45 474 Cailin Pallotta JV Acton 16:47
58 46 572 Abigail Hennessy JV Stonybrook 16:47
59 47 57 Teagan Graham JV Carlisle 16:47
60 48 153 Sharon Lin JV Blanchard 16:51
61 618 Gianna Carrier JV Bedford 16:51
62 49 74 Paloma Wigton JV Carlisle 16:52
63 50 161 Sofia Silva JV Blanchard 16:52
64 622 Anjie Chen JV Bedford 16:54
65 51 646 Ellery Curtis JV Lincoln 16:57
66 617 Lia O'Neil JV Bedford 16:59
67 52 157 Helen Yee JV Blanchard 16:59
68 53 576 Sol Smith-Guille JV Stonybrook 16:59
69 54 427 Isadora Delorio JV Watertown 16:59
70 239 Maggie Reilly JV Concord 17:00
71 55 468 Reese La Foe JV Acton 17:01
72 56 473 Jose Hanlon JV Acton 17:07
73 57 534 Marin Frasca JV Sudbury 17:08
74 58 382 Julie Meng JV Belmont 17:09
75 467 Bree McKinley JV Acton 17:14
76 59 505 Maddie Zajac JV Wayland 17:15
77 620 Riya Methratta JV Bedford 17:17
78 477 Carloline Nichols JV Acton 17:20
79 478 Anamika Mani JV Acton 17:21
80 60 437 Lenna Takahashi JV Watertown 17:23
81 61 581 Hailey Legrow JV Stonybrook 17:29
82 62 399 Lakshika Kamalgane JV McDevitt 17:29
83 63 538 Gabriella Puterbau JV Sudbury 17:33
84 472 Lucy Pinto JV Acton 17:40
85 64 58 Haley Hicks JV Carlisle 17:42
86 470 Alexandra Zervoglo JV Acton 17:44
87 65 400 Andrea Pomales JV McDevitt 17:44
88 66 575 Fiona Dolan JV Stonybrook 17:54
89 67 383 Eva Muccigrosso JV Belmont 18:04
90 68 433 Lily Leitz JV Watertown 18:05
91 69 72 Kaia Triola JV Carlisle 18:07
92 70 119 Kendall Loguidice JV Billerica 18:07
93 56 Olivia Delaney JV Carlisle 18:07
94 384 Prachie Mhatre JV Belmont 18:13
95 71 499 Katelyn Chirayath JV Wayland 18:16
96 65 Katherine Rolfe JV Carlisle 18:17
97 72 577 Isabella Palmer JV Stonybrook 18:19
98 73 498 Abby Bennett JV Wayland 18:23
99 74 156 Shailaja Gillett JV Blanchard 18:24
100 75 578 Lily Destefano JV Stonybrook 18:25
Page 3
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== GIRLS' JV ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
101 67 Natalie Saak JV Carlisle 18:35
102 76 649 Anna Dutkewych JV Lincoln 18:35
103 77 574 Alana Parks JV Stonybrook 18:35
104 78 544 Macie Smith JV Sudbury 18:36
105 79 651 Camille Gammack JV Lincoln 18:36
106 305 Naomi Tessema JV MVRCS 18:38
107 304 Morgan Veit JV MVRCS 18:41
108 80 542 Iniya Bharathan JV Sudbury 18:45
109 502 Selena Liu JV Wayland 18:52
110 81 536 Paige Brennan JV Sudbury 18:56
111 82 117 Jala Kneeland JV Billerica 18:58
112 83 537 Sadie Goldman JV Sudbury 19:01
113 84 118 Leah Brown JV Billerica 19:05
114 85 535 Zoe Hibbard JV Sudbury 19:06
115 579 Josie Hoyt JV Stonybrook 19:06
116 86 401 Sierra Spoering JV McDevitt 19:10
117 428 Erin Beggan JV Watertown 19:11
118 87 112 Alexandra O'Gara JV Billerica 19:21
119 88 122 Hope Caopodilupo JV Billerica 19:23
120 89 116 Atia Foti JV Billerica 19:23
121 41 Jolie Throrsen JV Carlisle 19:24
122 90 402 Sofia Laviano JV McDevitt 19:25
123 91 159 Juliette Travassos JV Blanchard 19:30
124 92 644 Alkmene Armoundas JV Lincoln 19:33
125 59 Evelyn James JV Carlisle 19:33
126 75 Phoebe Zimmerman JV Carlisle 19:33
127 62 Elise McMorrow JV Carlisle 19:33
128 93 652 Maya Lieblich JV Lincoln 19:34
129 541 Sophia Garcia JV Sudbury 19:47
130 66 Hannah Rosado JV Carlisle 19:48
131 94 114 Maeve O'Brien JV Billerica 19:55
132 95 333 Kyra Omar JV Hanscom 20:01
133 158 Katherine Paxton JV Blanchard 20:02
134 73 Josie T Tropolli JV Carlisle 20:06
135 113 Claire Digiambatti JV Billerica 20:06
136 573 Sophia House JV Stonybrook 20:07
137 543 Lena Stephens JV Sudbury 20:10
138 160 Nuria Lainez JV Blanchard 20:21
139 96 337 Kaylee Halagich JV Hanscom 20:23
140 97 650 Anabell Edmonston JV Lincoln 20:26
141 654 Isla Stubblebine JV Lincoln 20:29
142 648 Emily Donnelly JV Lincoln 20:30
143 163 Lauren Mazgelis JV Blanchard 20:30
144 571 Katie Fonden JV Stonybrook 20:30
145 539 Julie Chavero JV Sudbury 20:31
146 426 Ava Caulfield JV Watertown 20:35
147 54 Chloe Babcock JV Carlisle 20:40
148 582 Zadie Murray JV Stonybrook 20:50
149 580 Prakruti Kottani JV Stonybrook 20:51
150 647 Achol Deng JV Lincoln 20:55
Page 4
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== GIRLS' JV ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
151 123 Ashley Jacobo JV Billerica 21:21
152 121 Sophia Nahil JV Billerica 21:26
153 98 340 Louanna Boblett JV Hanscom 21:29
154 120 Shea Kelley JV Billerica 21:37
155 115 Olivia Dipietro JV Billerica 21:42
156 656 Anneka Doughty JV Lincoln 21:44
157 99 335 Dominique Fields JV Hanscom 21:52
158 658 Adhal Deng JV Lincoln 21:56
159 645 Fiona Crosby JV Lincoln 21:57
160 438 Katherine Radlinks JV Watertown 22:04
161 100 404 Nicole Tukahirwa JV McDevitt 22:56
162 431 Jenna Houjazy JV Watertown 22:58
163 101 406 Abi Glover JV McDevitt 23:34
164 102 403 Charlotte McCrary JV McDevitt 23:45
165 103 339 Avery Gregory JV Hanscom 23:46
166 104 338 Chloe Dillingham JV Hanscom 23:46
167 60 Katie Loghinov JV Carlisle 23:49
168 105 336 Maddy Bass JV Hanscom 24:01
169 341 Hailey Emeott JV Hanscom 24:22
170 405 Catherine Chen JV McDevitt 24:26
171 240 Hannah Lyons JV Concord 29:16