Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Connecticut River Vally Invitational HS XC

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5088/GJVTEAM
               *********** TEAM SCORE GIRLS JV 1 **********



  1.    28  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH                      (26:07.1  130:35.1 1:47.9)
=======================================================
  1      1  Margaret Robinson       24:53.1
  2      3  Emma Lopez              25:56.9
  3      7  Chase Lenart            26:31.3
  4      8  Georgia Cancroft        26:32.8
  5      9  Shelby Welsch           26:41.0
  6   ( 20) Anna Wojnarowicz        29:11.5
  7   ( 27) Keira Sehl-Albert       29:27.5

  2.    49  COGINCHAUG                               (27:01.0  135:04.9 3:28.7)
=======================================================
  1      2  Emma Ufferfilge         25:12.3
  2      4  Christine Waterman      26:02.6
  3     11  Allison Vestergaard     26:58.8
  4     15  Sophia Reny             28:10.2
  5     17  Melana Osullivan        28:41.0
  6   ( 37) Arianna Holahan         30:49.5
  7   ( 38) Nora Oconnell           31:17.5

  3.    81  SACRED HEART ACADEMY (GIRLS)             (28:02.9  140:14.4 3:10.1)
=======================================================
  1      5  Shaelyn Averaimo        26:08.1
  2      6  Talia Chester           26:20.3
  3     21  Bailie O'Tinger         29:12.2
  4     24  Julia Defrances         29:15.6
  5     25  Avery Stewart           29:18.2
  6   ( 28) Jase Upchurch           29:30.7
  7   ( 31) Lily Torello            29:52.9

  4.    83  MERCY (CT)                               (28:03.0  140:15.0 2:43.1)
=======================================================
  1     10  Emma Gilson             26:48.6
  2     12  Sarah Lynch             27:07.9
  3     14  Maura Cahill            28:01.1
  4     18  Lian Ong                28:45.7
  5     29  Noa McRiley             29:31.7
  6   ( 32) Leilani Duong-Vazque    30:02.8
  7   ( 33) Kassandra Howe          30:03.8

  5.   105  WETHERSFIELD                             (28:49.0  144:04.9 2:57.6)
=======================================================
  1     13  Megan Tranberg          27:10.8
  2     16  Alyssa Perdikakis       28:20.2
  3     19  Emma Costello           29:10.9
  4     23  Eleanor Bradley         29:14.6
  5     34  Ava Fuschi              30:08.4
  6   ( 35) Mary Dunn               30:12.2
  7   ( 39) Amy Peling              33:12.6




               *********** TEAM SCORE GIRLS JV 1 **********



  6.   154  E.O. SMITH                               (31:15.1  156:15.4 7:48.6)
=======================================================
  1     22  Addie Kenney            29:12.6
  2     26  Alexis Archambault      29:23.1
  3     30  Kate Enright            29:50.2
  4     36  Scarlett Irrig          30:48.3
  5     40  Avery Pitts             37:01.2