Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Connecticut River Vally Invitational HS XC

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5088/GIRLSVARSITYTEAM

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  E.O. SMITH                               (20:48.1  104:00.3 2:11.1)
=======================================================
  1      2  Gabriella Hernandez     19:40.8
  2      4  Jayden Stygar           20:15.4
  3      8  Allie Leonard           20:58.1
  4     10  Briana Ashton           21:14.1
  5     13  Abbie Rose              21:51.9
  6   ( 30) Elizabeth Bigelow       23:40.7
  7   ( 31) Jaden Logie             23:45.6

  2.    54  SACRED HEART ACADEMY (GIRLS)             (21:15.1  106:15.5 3:04.0)
=======================================================
  1      1  Kristina Ponzio         19:33.9
  2      6  Emma Kirck              20:44.2
  3      9  Natalie Votto           21:09.4
  4     18  Cassidy Colantonio      22:10.1
  5     20  Chase Ireland           22:37.9
  6   ( 28) Karly Martino           23:34.3
  7   ( 29) Julia Cannon            23:38.2

  3.   113  WETHERSFIELD                             (22:58.5  114:52.4 3:05.1)
=======================================================
  1     12  Mackenzie Mori          21:39.3
  2     16  Olivia Moretti          22:05.8
  3     19  Eliza Polmatier         22:22.3
  4     32  Grace Bradley           24:00.6
  5     34  Louisa Amoroso-Whit     24:44.4
  6   ( 38) Heleina Cicero          25:09.8

  4.   116  OLD SAYBROOK                             (23:07.4  115:37.0 5:02.5)
=======================================================
  1      5  Catherine Minegar       20:32.1
  2     14  Vikki Politano          21:56.8
  3     21  Caitlin Wiley           22:47.7
  4     36  Cat Pammond             24:45.8
  5     40  Samantha Wakelee        25:34.6
  6   ( 48) Ceyden Ratineri         27:42.9
  7   ( 51) Claire Smelser          30:33.1

  5.   132  MERCY (CT)                               (23:31.4  117:37.0 3:46.8)
=======================================================
  1     11  Caroline Phillips       21:19.6
  2     24  Gabriella Algiere       23:02.9
  3     25  Clara Romero            23:23.5
  4     35  Raya Morin              24:44.6
  5     37  Chloe Gaboury           25:06.4
  6   ( 39) Lillian Clark           25:18.6





                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  6.   135  LYME-OLD LYME                            (23:46.8  118:53.9 5:50.4)
=======================================================
  1      7  Madeleine Morgado       20:50.6
  2     17  Alexis Antonellis       22:07.4
  3     22  Alyssa Spooner          22:52.8
  4     44  Mary Wholean            26:22.1
  5     45  Anne Colangelo          26:41.0

  7.   137  COGINCHAUG                               (23:42.4  118:31.7 4:41.4)
=======================================================
  1     15  Elizabeth Sorensen      21:59.8
  2     23  Lilliana Mach           22:54.2
  3     26  Alex Woznyk             23:26.0
  4     27  Allison Vigue           23:30.5
  5     46  Isabella Lenoce         26:41.2
  6   ( 47) Paige Kaliszewski       27:24.2

  8.   162  AVON                                     (24:21.8  121:48.9 5:48.5)
=======================================================
  1      3  Marenn Ek               20:06.7
  2     33  Gianna Godbout          24:36.0
  3     41  Samantha Tacinelli      25:34.7
  4     42  Yasmin Rensch           25:36.3
  5     43  Katelyn Benson          25:55.2
  6   ( 49) Sandy Lu                29:32.3
  7   ( 50) Grace Chute             29:56.1