Please LIKE our new facebook page!
2017 Rich LaFave MMSL Invitational
*********** GIRLS MS TEAM SCORE **********
1. 30 CROMWELL (11:20.9 56:44.4 0:47.4)
========================================
1 1 Sullivan Mary Kate 10:56.8
2 2 Jessica Grodzicki 11:02.9
3 6 Anderson Jamie 11:24.9
4 10 Layla Dunn 11:35.6
5 11 Mikan Grace 11:44.2
6 ( 16) Izzi Coite 11:56.8
7 ( 17) Sakoulas Mary 11:56.9
2. 82 RHAM (11:51.3 59:16.4 1:09.6)
========================================
1 3 Rachel Bartolucci 11:02.9
2 15 Sarah West 11:56.0
3 19 Nina Holm 12:00.3
4 21 Jordan Bonetti 12:04.7
5 24 Riley Lord 12:12.5
6 ( 25) Ciara Murray 12:15.0
7 ( 26) Mackenzie Kelley 12:16.3
3. 83 ALBERT D. GRISWOLD (11:55.2 59:35.8 0:44.8)
========================================
1 9 Jazzy Edmunds 11:35.4
2 12 Audrey Grant 11:48.2
3 13 Mariaisabel Corcoran 11:49.3
4 20 Mia Mascaro 12:02.7
5 29 Abby Boutin 12:20.2
6 ( 38) Grace Oszurek 12:39.8
7 ( 46) Rachel Gamache 12:52.1
4. 93 EAST HAMPTON (11:55.9 59:39.2 1:24.0)
========================================
1 4 Jessica Starr 11:17.5
2 8 Kaylee Gravel 11:31.4
3 14 Brylee Montanari 11:51.1
4 27 Lyndsey Gravel 12:17.7
5 40 Delaney Russell 12:41.5
6 ( 42) Julia Borrelli 12:48.2
7 ( 45) Morgan Garcia 12:49.8
5. 123 CATHERINE M. MCGEE (12:11.6 60:57.6 1:09.9)
========================================
1 5 Bailey Baclaski 11:24.4
2 22 Isabella Kmita 12:05.9
3 28 Hailey Nims 12:20.1
4 33 Margaret Taylor 12:32.9
5 35 Claudia Jankovich 12:34.3
6 ( 36) Hayley Campanelli 12:38.8
7 ( 43) Shaely Alicea 12:48.2
6. 159 FRANK WARD STRONG (12:28.9 62:24.2 0:42.2)
========================================
1 18 Gesami Vazquez 11:59.1
2 31 Serena Fournier 12:30.8
3 34 Emma Ufferfilge 12:33.7
4 37 Rachel Sorensen 12:39.3
5 39 Rachel Plaskett 12:41.3
6 ( 48) Allison Sambor 13:13.1
7 ( 50) Allyson Woodward 13:22.4
7. 162 WOODROW WILSON (12:36.9 63:04.3 2:11.1)
========================================
1 7 Tierra Giannelli 11:31.4
2 23 Melissa Carlson 12:08.2
3 30 Chaney Savini 12:25.9
4 49 Lexi Piacenza 13:16.3
5 53 Lucy Torgerson 13:42.5
6 ( 54) Emily Zhang 13:46.5
7 ( 55) Julia Campbell 13:50.2
8. 215 THOMAS EDISON MAGNET (12:53.4 64:26.7 0:57.7)
========================================
1 32 Jylosdet Davila 12:32.1
2 41 Leaheart Valerio 12:41.7
3 44 Loren Tuck 12:49.4
4 47 Nayda Farnsworth 12:53.7
5 51 Emma Tommell 13:29.8
6 ( 52) Cadence Browne 13:31.5
7 ( 56) Alle Szewczyk 13:57.6