Please LIKE our new facebook page!
NVL XC Championships
Page 1
NVL CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Location: VERTERANS MEMORIAL PARK - WATERTOWN, CT
10/18/2019
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
GIRLS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (IROM DIVISION)
Place TmPl No. Name Sex Div/Tot Div School Finish Pace
===== ==== ===== =================== === ======== ==== ==================== ======== =====
1 1 109 Kathryn Rodrigues F 1/10 12 Wolcott 18:27.61 5:57
2 2 61 Kailyn Bielecki F 2/10 12 St. Paul Catholic 21:29.58 6:56
3 3 97 Rebekah Holmes F 3/10 12 Watertown 21:40.68 6:59
4 4 105 Veranika Hyrn F 1/8 10 Wolcott 21:49.98 7:02
5 5 95 Emma Gallagher F 1/10 11 Watertown 22:06.94 7:08
6 6 40 Julia Kropo F 2/8 10 Naugatuck 22:13.61 7:10
7 7 69 Catherine Wootton F 3/8 10 St. Paul Catholic 22:54.13 7:23
8 8 91 Chelsea Betts F 2/10 11 Watertown 22:56.02 7:23
9 9 66 Katherine Mazzarell F 4/10 12 St. Paul Catholic 23:00.69 7:25
10 10 42 Lauren Rupsis F 5/10 12 Naugatuck 23:57.23 7:43
11 11 68 Elizabeth Speaker F 1/5 9 St. Paul Catholic 23:59.81 7:44
12 12 111 Hannah Wright F 3/10 11 Wolcott 24:26.68 7:53
13 13 72 Abigail Estefani F 4/10 11 Torrington 24:28.82 7:53
14 14 74 Nikki Luba F 4/8 10 Torrington 24:29.35 7:53
15 15 96 Sophia Gugliotti F 2/5 9 Watertown 24:41.53 7:57
16 16 62 Sammi Bray F 5/10 11 St. Paul Catholic 25:05.17 8:05
17 17 110 Kerianne Rodrigues F 6/10 12 Wolcott 25:07.85 8:06
18 18 65 Sarah Lindquist F 5/8 10 St. Paul Catholic 25:15.31 8:08
19 19 67 Calista Oria F 3/5 9 St. Paul Catholic 25:19.86 8:10
20 20 73 Abby Fragione F 6/10 11 Torrington 25:30.31 8:13
21 21 94 Shaylyn Fisher F 7/10 11 Watertown 25:41.47 8:17
22 22 36 Viola Cermenika F 8/10 11 Naugatuck 26:14.77 8:27
23 23 41 Isabella Rafala F 4/5 9 Naugatuck 26:22.21 8:30
24 24 107 Alexandra O'Meara F 6/8 10 Wolcott 26:28.56 8:32
25 25 39 Alyssa Jones F 7/8 10 Naugatuck 26:29.51 8:32
26 26 108 Angela Podzunas F 5/5 9 Wolcott 26:30.71 8:32
27 27 38 Caitlin Doris F 7/10 12 Naugatuck 26:46.15 8:37
28 28 37 Gina Conforti F 9/10 11 Naugatuck 26:55.61 8:41
29 29 100 Laura Sali F 8/10 12 Watertown 27:31.05 8:52
30 30 98 Sara Mustafi F 8/8 10 Watertown 27:32.49 8:52
31 31 106 Norah Kader F 9/10 12 Wolcott 29:10.59 9:24
32 32 70 Jianna Calcinari F 10/10 11 Torrington 32:50.65 10:35
33 33 75 Logan Montefeltri F 10/10 12 Torrington 32:50.72 10:35