Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

QUASSAPAUG SAILING CENTER OPEN WATER SWIMMING FESTIVAL

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5020/ENTRYLIST
                                                             Page 1
      ******************** ENTRY LIST *********************
                2021 QSC Open Water Swim Festival
            Location: Lake Quassapaug - Middlebury, CT
                      Fast Track Timing LLC
                     www.fasttracktiming.com
                                 

No. Name                S Age Div     City               St Wetsuit   5  3  1.5 0.5    
=== =================== = === ======= ================== == ========= == == === === 
481 Number 481                                                              X       
  1 Abigail A Fairman   F  44 F4049   New Columbia       PA           X  x  x   x   
  2 Amanda Almon        F  42 F4049   New York           NY                 X       
  3 Bruce Babbitt       M  61 M6099   Hartford           CT                 X       
  4 Elizabeth Badr      F  31 F3039   Montvale           NJ                 X       
  5 Adam Barley         M  40 M4049   West Hartford      CT           X  x  x   x   
  6 Michael Barry       M  65 M6099   Waterbury          CT                 X       
  7 Erin Begg           F  27 F2029   Orlando            FL                 x       
  8 Leah Begg           F  52 F5059   Newtown            CT              X          
  9 William Begg        M  58 M5059   Newtown            CT                 x       
 10 William Begg        M  25 M2029   Newtown            CT              X          
 11 Angelina Bernardi   F  16 F1519   Middlebury         CT                     X   
 12 Lukas Bijleveld     M  17 M1519   Haddam             CT                 X   X   
 13 Lukas Bijleveld     M  17 M1519   Haddam             CT                 X       
 14 Luna Bijleveld      F  15 F1519   Haddam             CT                     X   
 15 Michelle Bosco      F  53 F5059   Burlington         CT                 X       
 16 Susan Bowman        F  65 F6099   New York           NY           X  x  x   x   
 17 Beverley Brakeman   F  58 F5059   West Hartford      CT              x      x   
 18 Kevin Brennan       M  51 M5059   New Milford        CT                 X       
398 Becky Bruce         F  39 F3039   Middlebury         CT              x      x   
476 Jennifer Bundy      F  60 F6099   New Fairfield      CT                 x       
 19 Will Byron          M  56 M5059   Milford            CT                 X       
 20 Joyce Caliendo      F  23 F2029   New Haven          CT                 X       
 21 Denise Callahan     F  57 F5059   Norwalk            CT              X          
 22 Patty Carver        F  59 F5059   Essex              CT           X  x  x   x   
 23 Stacey Cebula       F  36 F3039   North Haven        CT                     X   
 24 Emily Clark         F  17 F1519   Southbury          CT                 X       
 25 George Clark        M  16 M1519   Avon               CT           x  x  x   x   
486 Scott Clayton       M  47 M4049   Bethel             CT                 x       
 26 Jeremiah Cohen      M  39 M3039   Baltimore          MD           X  x  x   x   
 27 Rachel Cohen        F  43 F4049   New York           NY              x      x   
403 Joe Connolly        M  58 M5059   Middlebury         CT                 x       
497 Fran Connolly       M  48 M4049   Cheshire           CT                     x   
475 Dellka Corcoran     F  56 F5059   Farmington         CT                 x       
 28 Ariel Cruz          M  45 M4049   Bronx              NY                     X   
 29 Sabina Csak         F  16 F1519   Old Greenwich      CT           X  x  x   x   
 30 Jim Cunha           M  60 M6099   Brookfield         CT              X          
 31 Christopher Cunning M  41 M4049   Wilton             CT                     X   
 32 Jack Cunningham     M  12 M1014   Wilton             CT                     X   
 33 Jack Cunningham     M  12 M1014   Wilton             CT                 X       
 34 Katie Cunningham    F  42 F4049   Wilton             CT                     X   
 35 Matthew Cunningham  M   9 M0109   Wilton             CT                     X   
 36 Tracy Darmofal      F  43 F4049   Redding            CT              X          
478 Reece Davis         M  15 M1519   Woodbury           CT                 x       
 37 Meredith Derian-Tot F  33 F3039   Worcester          MA                         
 38 David Derosa        M  47 M4049   Naugatuck          CT                 X       
 39 Julia Dilullo       F  15 F1519   Wilton             CT                 X   x   
 40 Michael Dilullo     M  13 M1014   Wilton             CT                     X   
 42 Petra Dobbs         F  71 F6099   Norwalk            CT              X          
 43 Alexander Doerwaldt M  17 M1519   Pawcatuck          CT           X  x  x   x   
  10/07/2021  8:06AM





                                                             Page 2
      ******************** ENTRY LIST *********************
                2021 QSC Open Water Swim Festival
            Location: Lake Quassapaug - Middlebury, CT
                      Fast Track Timing LLC
                     www.fasttracktiming.com
                                 

No. Name                S Age Div     City               St Wetsuit   5  3  1.5 0.5    
=== =================== = === ======= ================== == ========= == == === === 
 44 Joseph Doran        M  24 M2029   New Haven          CT           X  x  x   x   
 45 Eric Doyle          M  56 M5059   Southbury          CT              X          
 46 Dennis Dressel      M  70 M6099   Torrington         CT              X          
 47 Alexander Drienik   M  15 M1519   Stamford           CT           X  x  x   x   
 48 Milos Drienik       M  49 M4049   Stamford           CT                 X       
 49 Megan Drobniak      F  38 F3039   Rocky Hill         CT                 X       
 50 Riann Duffy         F  43 F4049   Watertown          CT                 X       
 51 Nick Dufresne       M  39 M3039   Amherst            MA           X  x  x   x   
 52 Robert Duguay       M  36 M3039   Rocky Hill         CT           X  x  x   x   
 53 Sean Dunn           M  46 M4049   Watertown          CT                 X       
492 Vrishalk Durista    M  16 M1519   Wilton             CT                     x   
 54 Brian Dwyer         M  60 M6099   Middlebury         CT           X  x  x   x   
 55 Paul Epstein        M  75 M6099   Weatogue           CT           X  x  x   x   
 56 Alexander Fang      M  16 M1519   Cheshire           CT                 X   x   
 57 Brendan Faulkner    M  48 M4049   West Hartford      CT                     X   
 58 Francis Feeney      M  61 M6099   Ludlow             MA                 X       
 59 Kristen Ferencz     F  28 F2029   Seymour            CT                     X   
 60 Linda Filar         F  53 F5059   Old Greenwich      CT           X  x  x   x   
 61 Lauren Finnegan     F  34 F3039   Milford            CT                 X       
 62 Eddie Fishman       M  48 M4049   Wassaic            NY              X          
 63 Rosemary Fitzgerald F  57 F5059   Torrington         CT                 X       
 64 Kathaleen Fitzpatri F  47 F4049   Orange             CT                     X   
 65 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  11 M1014   Orange             CT                     X   
 66 Keith Fowler        M  42 M4049   Hamden             CT                     X   
470 James Francis       M  58 M5059   Westport           CT                 x       
 67 Richard Free        M  70 M6099   Orange             CT                 X       
 68 Miroslaw-Kr Gabrys  M  45 M4049   Seymour            CT           X  x  x   x   
472 Tim Gerzabek        M  54 M5059   Woodbury           CT                 x       
 69 Tom Gill            M  68 M6099   Hopewell Junction  NY           X  x  x   x   
 70 Simon Ginsberg      M  24 M2029   Westport           CT              X          
 71 Rachel Gissinger    F  45 F4049   Bronx              NY                 X       
 72 Amy Gleason         F  58 F5059   Concord            MA                 X       
 73 Sara Gleason        F  28 F2029   Concord            MA                 X       
 74 Theresa Goehring    F  26 F2029   Essex              CT           X  x  x   x   
 75 Philip Gormley      M  61 M6099   Stamford           CT              X          
 76 Alan Green          M  45 M4049   Southbury          CT                 X       
484 Stella Green        F  12 F1014   Southbury          CT                 x       
485 Brayden Green       M  15 M1519   Southbury          CT                 x       
 77 Andrew Greene       M  37 M3039   Worcester          MA              X          
 78 Gaile Greenwood     F  68 F6099   Niantic            CT                 X       
 79 Kylee Grey          F  11 F1014   Norwalk            CT                 X   x   
 80 MacKenzie Grey      F  12 F1014   Norwalk            CT                     X   
 81 Douglas Hale        M  56 M5059   Naugatuck          CT                     X   
 82 Josh Hanley         M  33 M3039   Hamden             CT              X          
391 Paul Harris         M  67 M6099   Ridgefield         CT              x          
 83 Spencer Hartmann    M  34 M3039   Windsor            CT                 x   X   
 84 Spencer Hartmann    M  34 M3039   Windsor            CT                 X       
479 Lori Hartmann       F  66 F6099   Windsor            CT                 x       
 85 Lauren Hauser       F  43 F4049   Easton             CT                     X   
 86 Nicole Hauser       F  44 F4049   Norwalk            CT                     X   
  10/07/2021  8:06AM





                                                             Page 3
      ******************** ENTRY LIST *********************
                2021 QSC Open Water Swim Festival
            Location: Lake Quassapaug - Middlebury, CT
                      Fast Track Timing LLC
                     www.fasttracktiming.com
                                 

No. Name                S Age Div     City               St Wetsuit   5  3  1.5 0.5    
=== =================== = === ======= ================== == ========= == == === === 
 87 Nicole Hauser       F  44 F4049   Norwalk            CT                 X   x   
 88 Maryanne Healy      F  62 F6099   Naugatuck          CT                     X   
 89 George Hebner       M  60 M6099   Easton             CT                 X       
 90 Phoebe Hill         F  12 F1014   Farmington         CT                     X   
 91 Alexander Holzberge M  26 M2029   Cromwell           CT                 X       
 92 Linda Horiuchi      F  50 F5059   New York           NY              X      x   
 93 Douglas Hoskins     M  61 M6099   West Hartford      CT           X  x  x   x   
 94 Aidan Houlihan      M  22 M2029   New Haven          CT                         
 95 Mary Hughes         F  29 F2029   Naugatuck          CT                 X       
 96 Geprge Hunihan      M  67 M6099   Milford            CT                         
 97 Brennan Keane       M  13 M1014   Middlebury         CT              X          
 98 Brian Keane         M  45 M4049   Middlebury         CT              X          
 99 Cynthia Keane       F  63 F6099   Bethel             CT                     X   
100 Hunter Keane        M  11 M1014   Middlebury         CT                     X   
109 Bridget Kelly       F  14 F1014   Ridgefield         CT                     X   
121 Caroline Kelly      F  16 F1519   Ridgefield         CT                     X   
124 Christine Kelly     F  43 F4049   Ridgefield         CT                     X   
126 Mary Kelly          F  10 F1014   Ridgefield         CT                     X   
129 Neil Kelly          M  12 M1014   Ridgefield         CT                     X   
145 Ella Knox           F  13 F1014   New York           NY              X          
151 Sarah Knox          F  46 F4049   New York           NY              X          
170 Cathi Koehler       F  64 F6099   Manchester         CT                 X       
174 Vedha Kongettira    F  12 F1014   Wilton             CT                     X   
178 Aanya Kongettira    F  15 F1519   Wilton             CT                     X   
181 Robert Kornfeld     M  62 M6099   Stamford           CT                 x   x   
185 Christina Kostelni  F  13 F1014   Avon               CT                 x   x   
189 Birgit Kovacs       F  54 F5059   Danbury            CT                     X   
197 Alison Kreideweis   F  38 F3039   Woodcliff Lake     NJ                 X       
198 Jennifer Kyff       F  47 F4049   Yonkers            NY                 X       
201 Ethan Lam           M  12 M1014   Wilton             CT                     X   
202 Gavin Lam           M  15 M1519   Wilton             CT                     X   
207 Jennifer Langgons   F  44 F4049   New York           NY              X          
212 Gigi Langmaid       F  10 F1014   Glastonbury        CT                 X       
225 Sally Langmaid      F  13 F1014   Glastonbury        CT              X          
235 Michael Lanone      M  70 M6099   Killingworth       CT                 x       
236 Paul Largay         M  63 M6099   Middlebury         CT                 X       
237 Mark Lavoie         M  55 M5059   Kensington         CT              X          
242 Debbie Lennox       F  46 F4049   Stroudsburg        PA           x  x  x   x   
245 Doug Levens         M  51 M5059   Cheshire           CT           X  x  x   x   
257 Siddhartha Lewis-Ha M  21 M2029   New Haven          CT           X  x  x   x   
246 Raymond Listorti II M  12 M1014   West Haven         CT                     X   
271 Jill Livingston     F  50 F5059   West Hartford      CT              X          
272 Ken Livingston      M  51 M5059   West Hartford      CT              X          
273 David Loesch        M  64 M6099   Stormville         NY                         
274 Cynthia Loynd       F  61 F6099   Stratford          CT                 X       
275 Megan Lussier       F  12 F1014   Wilton             CT                     X   
276 Tommy Lussier       M  12 M1014   Wilton             CT                 X   X   
404 Joan Lynch          F  55 F5059   Greenwich          CT              x          
405 Ryan Lynch          F  21 F2029   Greenwich          CT              x          
577 Karim Mabrouk       M  34 M3039   Naugatuck          CT                     x   
  10/07/2021  8:06AM





                                                             Page 4
      ******************** ENTRY LIST *********************
                2021 QSC Open Water Swim Festival
            Location: Lake Quassapaug - Middlebury, CT
                      Fast Track Timing LLC
                     www.fasttracktiming.com
                                 

No. Name                S Age Div     City               St Wetsuit   5  3  1.5 0.5    
=== =================== = === ======= ================== == ========= == == === === 
289 Marcella MacDonald  F  57 F5059   Manchester         CT           X  x  x   x   
278 Christopher Mahoney M  34 M3039   Stamford           CT                     X   
279 Mark Manton         M  59 M5059   Middlebury         CT              X          
280 Victoria Marin      F  31 F3039   South Windsor      CT                 X       
281 Chris Martin        M  46 M4049   Middlebury         CT           X  x  x   x   
282 Colin Martin        M  16 M1519   Middlebury         CT                     X   
283 Tommy Martin        M  11 M1014   Middlebury         CT                     X   
284 Jonathan Matthews   M  42 M4049   Avon               CT                 X       
285 Peter Maturo        M  64 M6099   Oxford             CT                 X       
286 Chris Mayer         M  42 M4049   Tolland            CT                 X       
287 Emily Mayer         F  41 F4049   Tolland            CT                 X       
288 Lori Mazor          F  48 F4049   New York           NY                 X       
474 Marykate McDonald   F  55 F5059   Ludlow             MA              x  X       
290 Terrence McGlynn    M  62 M6099   Sleepy Hollow      NY              x          
291 Kelly McPherson     F  43 F4049   Avon               CT                 X       
292 Maggie Meehan       F  64 F6099   New York           NY                 X   x   
293 Tait Michael        F  58 F5059   Westport           CT              X          
294 Geoff Michaud       M  58 M5059   Manchester         CT              X          
295 Karen Miura         F  53 F5059   Hopewell Junction  NY              X          
296 Sebastian Moll      M  57 M5059   New York City      NY                 x   x   
297 Mary Money          F  62 F6099   Fairfield          CT                 X       
495 Amy Morissey        F  15 F1519   Naugatuck          CT                     x   
496 Andrew Morissey     M  58 M5059   Naugatuck          CT                     x   
298 Pamela Moss         F  59 F5059   Westport           CT              X          
299 Kathleen Mucha      F  61 F6099   Naugatuck          CT                     X   
300 Kerry Mullane       F  69 F6099   Sea Isle City      NJ                     X   
302 Matthew Mullane     M  31 M3039   Watertown          CT                     X   
313 Marty Munson        F  57 F5059   New York           NY           X  x  x   x   
314 Michael Muroff      M  20 M2029   Mount Sinai        NY                 X       
477 Katrina Niez        F  49 F4049   Woodbury           CT                 x       
317 Joey Nizzardo       M  18 M1519   Monroe             CT              X          
471 Priscilla O'Carroll F  54 F5059   Bronx              NY                 x       
399 Barry O'Grady       M  53 M5059   South Windsor      CT              x          
328 Abigail O'Neil      F  10 F1014   Fairfield          CT                     X   
333 Adina Oneill        F  48 F4049   Milton             MA           x  x  x   x   
348 Manami Ono          F  52 F5059   Mamaroneck         NY           x  x  x   x   
369 Ann Louise Onton    F  77 F6099   Shelton            CT                 X       
375 Kelly Parks         F  62 F6099   Westport           CT                 X       
483 Adam Peszko         M  13 M1014   Unionville         CT                 x   x   
406 Maggie Peterson     F  12 F1014   West Simsbury      CT                     X   
407 Maggie Peterson     F  12 F1014   West Simsbury      CT                 X       
408 Greg J Pinchbeck    M  53 M5059   Wilton             CT                 x   x   
409 Gregory E Pinchbeck M  12 M1014   Wilton             CT                 x   x   
410 Tina Poginy         F  49 F4049   Naugatuck          CT                 X       
411 Steve Prior         M  50 M5059   Cheshire           CT                     X   
488 Sophia Prior        F  13 F1014   Abirigdon          MD                 x       
412 Maribeth Robertson  F  39 F3039   Glastonbury        CT              X          
413 Janit Romayko       F   0 F0000   East Hartford      CT                 x   x   
401 Tamath Rossi        F  55 F5059   Naugatuck          CT                 x       
414 Vanessa Rozon       F  38 F3039   White Plains       NY                 X       
  10/07/2021  8:06AM





                                                             Page 5
      ******************** ENTRY LIST *********************
                2021 QSC Open Water Swim Festival
            Location: Lake Quassapaug - Middlebury, CT
                      Fast Track Timing LLC
                     www.fasttracktiming.com
                                 

No. Name                S Age Div     City               St Wetsuit   5  3  1.5 0.5    
=== =================== = === ======= ================== == ========= == == === === 
415 Jeff Rubin          M  58 M5059   Madison            CT              X          
416 Nicole Rutigliano   F  28 F2029   Naugatuck          CT                     X   
480 John Ryan           M  50 M5059   Mayaroneck         NY                 x       
417 Marni Salup         F  49 F4049   New York           NY                 X       
418 Nathan Samuel       M  37 M3039   New Milford        CT                 X       
419 Jeff Sargent        M  56 M5059   Trumbull           CT                 X       
420 Alessia Satterfield F  32 F3039   Southington        CT                 x       
421 John Satterfield    M  63 M6099   Southington        CT                 x       
422 Jay Sattler         M  51 M5059   Bristol            CT                 X       
423 Maor Schaal         M  53 M5059   Northborough       MA              X          
424 Shlomit Schaal      F  51 F5059   Northborough       MA              X          
491 Zackary Schnitzer   M  13 M1014   Cheshire           CT                     x   
425 Ally Sega           F  48 F4049   Orange             CT                 X       
426 Steven Smith        M  62 M6099   Brewster           NY                 X       
428 Christopher Spearin M  56 M5059   Fairfield          CT              X          
429 Sheri St. John      F  50 F5059   Stamford           CT              X          
430 Brian Stevens       M  24 M2029   Middletown         CT              X          
431 Ted Stevens         M  66 M6099   North Haven        CT                 X       
432 Joshua Storch       M  39 M3039   Brooklyn           NY           X  x  x   x   
433 Christine Streisfel F  55 F5059   Katonah            NY                 X       
434 Cale Strober        M  12 M1014   Avon               CT                 x   x   
435 Lila Strober        F  15 F1519   Avon               CT           X  x  x   x   
487 Veronica Sulerski   F  39 F3039   New Britain        CT                 x       
436 Caroline Suter      F  13 F1014   Southbury          CT                 X       
437 Kevin Sweeney       M  65 M6099   Fairfield          CT                     x   
439 Gaku Takimoto       M  43 M4049   Cos Cob            CT              X          
440 Hoyu Tang           F  29 F2029   Stamford           CT                     X   
441 Lynne Tapper        F  55 F5059   West Hartford      CT           x  x  x   x   
442 Lisa Tatun          F  59 F5059   Shelton            CT                 X       
443 Jessica Testerman   F  44 F4049   Milford            CT                 X       
489 Kate Tiedemann      F  52 F5059   Unknown            CT                 x   x   
490 Art Tiedemann       M  56 M5059   Unknown            CT                 x   x   
444 Peter Tinnesz       M  56 M5059   Middlebury         CT              X          
445 Ben Tuff            M  41 M4049   Washington Depot   CT                 X       
446 Susan Unger         F  68 F6099   Trumbull           CT                     X   
447 Alexandrea Urbanowi F  14 F1014   Farmington         CT                 x       
448 Korene Varano       F  42 F4049   Manchester         CT                 X   x   
449 Kelly Vaughan       F  60 F6099   West Haven         CT                 X       
450 Andy Vogel          M  31 M3039   West Hartford      CT                 X   X   
451 Andrew Vongsouvanh  M  12 M1014   Middlebury         CT                     X   
452 Katherine Vongsouva F  14 F1014   Middlebury         CT                     X   
453 Katherine Vongsouva F  14 F1014   Middlebury         CT                 X       
454 Dylan Vroon         M  20 M2029   New Haven          CT           X  x  x   x   
455 Grace Walkup        F  14 F1014   Woodbury           CT                 X       
456 Christine Walsh     F  53 F5059   Boise              ID           x  x  x   x   
493 Jill Walsh          F  43 F4049   Middlebury         CT                     x   
494 Keela Walsh         F  12 F1014   Middlebury         CT                     x   
457 Silas Wang          M  16 M1519   Cheshire           CT                 X   x   
400 Erin Westcott       F  27 F2029   West Hartford      CT                 x   x   
458 Howard Whitney      M  61 M6099   Worcester          MA              X          
  10/07/2021  8:06AM





                                                             Page 6
      ******************** ENTRY LIST *********************
                2021 QSC Open Water Swim Festival
            Location: Lake Quassapaug - Middlebury, CT
                      Fast Track Timing LLC
                     www.fasttracktiming.com
                                 

No. Name                S Age Div     City               St Wetsuit   5  3  1.5 0.5    
=== =================== = === ======= ================== == ========= == == === === 
459 George Wilhoit      M  68 M6099   Paramus            NJ                     x   
482 Kristen Wilson      F  43 F4049   Rye                NY                 x       
460 Abby Winslow        F  13 F1014   Weston             CT                     X   
461 Madison Winslow     F  15 F1519   Weston             CT                     X   
462 Julia Wonsewicz Wor F  65 F6099   East Hartford      CT                     x   
463 Janet Woodside      F  61 F6099   Happy Valley       OR                 X       
464 Suzanne Woody       F  48 F4049   Riverside          CT              X          
465 Gabrysia Wroblewski F  17 F1519   Unionville         CT              X          
466 Kaya Wroblewski     F  12 F1014   Unionville         CT                     X   
467 Ben Wyckoff         M  56 M5059   Orange             CT           X  x  x   x   
468 Alvin Zhang         M  16 M1519   Wilton             CT                     X   
469 Amy Ziebarth        F  59 F5059   South Orange       NJ                 X       
  10/07/2021  8:06AM