Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Carlisle XC Middle School Invitational

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4568/BoysVarsityTeam
              *********** BOYS VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Lexington Diamond             
            1    5    6    8   10  (21) (24) =    30
         Nayan Das, Liam Keis, Glenn Burcsu, Joey Ryan, Cj Reamer, Nate Voss,
         William Pechinsky
  2. Stonybrook                    
            2    7   12   14   16  (23) (36) =    51
         Paul Bergeron, Jack Graffeo, Brenton Halio, Jack Donovan, Aiden
         Carrasco, Davis Haines, Tyler Frazee
  3. Acton                         
           11   15   17   19   28  (48) (69) =    90
         Kyle Verner, Anthony Cronin, Victor Li, Andrew Krieger, Jack Grater,
         Ajay Raina, Clark Mann
  4. Lexington Clarke              
            3   27   32   39   46  (51) (55) =   147
         Aalam Sulski, Dorian Hu, Marc Chedid, Graham Schrodel, Zachary Walsh,
         Leonas Schmidt, Charlie O'Brien
  5. Blanchard                     
            9   34   43   44   53  (67) (68) =   183
         Henry Arnold, Adam Wedlake, Nathan Dubay, Jack Whitman, Doug Caggiano,
         Sathian Soman, Kevin Fitzgerald
  6. Wayland                       
           20   26   29   57   61  (66) (74) =   193
         Liam Frenzel, Luke Chisum, Daniel Narvaez, Adrian Narvaez, Saniago
         Whelton, Garret Corsini, Mark Altreuter
  7. Belmont                       
           25   37   40   42   54  (56) (58) =   198
         Matthew Pomer, Michael Pomer, Alex Cook, Owen Thomas, Henry Thomas,
         Ryan Nortz, Ian Hettenbach
  8. Concord                       
           18   35   47   49   50  (60) (72) =   199
         Alexander Scopinich-Bu, Charlie Stone, Aaron Martin, Elyjah
         Chabilal-Ram, Evan Rowe, Grady Snarr, Liam Quinn
  9. Bedford                       
           13   22   30   65   81  (84) (87) =   211
         Jonny Garroway, Carter Rauch, Luca Morvillo, Logan Cox, Alex Brough,
         Christian Barnes, Miles Trant
 10. Carlisle                      
           33   38   41   45   62  (64) (76) =   219
         Charlie Molten, Max Seeley, Noah Jina, Adam Synnestvedt, Nate Seeley,
         Charlie Rubel, Sam Snell
 11. McDevitt                      
            4   31   52   73   77  (82)(103) =   237
         Endy Lund, Angel Camacho, Connor Chiasson, Sam Quintero, Andrew Zinda,
         Gabe Fadlon, Ryan Mullin
 12. Sudbury                       
           70   71   75   79   98 (100)(101) =   393
         Julien Safar, Ryan Heberlig, Matthew Seney, Sam Doyle, Henry McCarthy,
         Mranal Jagan, Rogers Cameron
 13. MVRCS                         
           59   78   80   88   91  (92)      =   396
         Liam Powers, Cameron Neal, Mekhi Cook, Stevie Carter, Jaiden Aquino,
         Colm Flood
 14. Billerica                     
           63   89   93   94   95  (96) (99) =   434
         Torin Levy, Jackson Elliot, Justin Bailat, Gavin Gianotti, Aj Blodget,
         Owen Benson, Nate Telep
 15. Hanscom                       
           83   85   86   90   97 (102)(104) =   441
         Luke Noble, Anthony Beltran, Michael Gurley, Asher Schultz, Silas
         Lester, James Plourde, Kaleb Knipfing