Page 1
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== BOYS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
1 1 242 Nayan Das V Lexington Diamond 11:14
2 2 546 Paul Bergeron V Stonybrook 11:15
3 3 164 Aalam Sulski V Lexington Clarke 11:26
4 4 385 Endy Lund V McDevitt 11:31
5 5 243 Liam Keis V Lexington Diamond 11:40
6 6 244 Glenn Burcsu V Lexington DIamond 11:42
7 7 547 Jack Graffeo V Stonybrook 11:56
8 8 246 Joey Ryan V Lexington Diamond 11:58
9 9 124 Henry Arnold V Blanchard 12:03
10 10 249 Cj Reamer V Lexington Diamond 12:05
11 11 439 Kyle Verner V Acton 12:09
12 12 553 Brenton Halio V Stonybrook 12:10
13 13 583 Jonny Garroway V Bedford 12:10
14 14 552 Jack Donovan V Stonybrook 12:10
15 15 440 Anthony Cronin V Acton 12:15
16 16 551 Aiden Carrasco V Stonybrook 12:18
17 17 443 Victor Li V Acton 12:19
18 18 204 Alexander Scopinic V Concord 12:21
19 19 441 Andrew Krieger V Acton 12:22
20 20 482 Liam Frenzel V Wayland 12:24
21 21 247 Nate Voss V Lexington Diamond 12:24
22 22 584 Carter Rauch V Bedford 12:25
23 23 548 Davis Haines V Stonybrook 12:28
24 24 245 William Pechinsky V Lexington Diamond 12:29
25 25 342 Matthew Pomer V Belmont 12:30
26 26 480 Luke Chisum V Wayland 12:30
27 27 171 Dorian Hu V Lexington Clarke 12:40
28 248 Casmir Oliver V Lexington DIamond 12:41
29 28 442 Jack Grater V Acton 12:43
30 29 479 Daniel Narvaez V Wayland 12:45
31 30 585 Luca Morvillo V Bedford 12:46
32 31 387 Angel Camacho V McDevitt 12:47
33 32 166 Marc Chedid V Lexington Clarke 12:48
34 33 47 Charlie Molten V Carlisle 12:49
35 34 125 Adam Wedlake V Blanchard 12:54
36 35 205 Charlie Stone V Concord 12:57
37 36 549 Tyler Frazee V Stonybrook 12:58
38 37 343 Michael Pomer V Belmont 12:59
39 38 49 Max Seeley V Carlisle 12:59
40 39 167 Graham Schrodel V Lexington Clarke 13:00
41 40 344 Alex Cook V Belmont 13:01
42 41 46 Noah Jina V Carlisle 13:03
43 42 349 Owen Thomas V Belmont 13:04
44 43 127 Nathan Dubay V Blanchard 13:04
45 44 126 Jack Whitman V Blanchard 13:05
46 45 52 Adam Synnestvedt V Carlisle 13:07
47 46 168 Zachary Walsh V Lexington Clarke 13:10
48 47 210 Aaron Martin V Concord 13:12
49 48 444 Ajay Raina V Acton 13:13
50 49 211 Elyjah Chabilal-Ra V Concord 13:13
Page 2
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== BOYS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
51 50 208 Evan Rowe V Concord 13:15
52 51 165 Leonas Schmidt V Lexington Clarke 13:17
53 52 389 Connor Chiasson V McDevitt 13:18
54 53 129 Doug Caggiano V Blanchard 13:18
55 54 345 Henry Thomas V Belmont 13:21
56 55 170 Charlie O'Brien V Lexington Clarke 13:21
57 56 346 Ryan Nortz V Belmont 13:21
58 57 481 Adrian Narvaez V Wayland 13:23
59 58 348 Ian Hettenbach V Belmont 13:26
60 59 282 Liam Powers V MVRCS 13:27
61 60 209 Grady Snarr V Concord 13:28
62 61 485 Saniago Whelton V Wayland 13:28
63 62 50 Nate Seeley V Carlisle 13:29
64 63 84 Torin Levy V Billerica 13:31
65 64 48 Charlie Rubel V Carlisle 13:32
66 65 590 Logan Cox V Bedford 13:35
67 66 486 Garret Corsini V Wayland 13:35
68 67 130 Sathian Soman V Blanchard 13:36
69 68 140 Kevin Fitzgerald V Blanchard 13:37
70 69 446 Clark Mann V Acton 13:37
71 624 Stewart Alex V Lincoln 13:41
72 550 James Farley V Stonybrook 13:42
73 131 Jonah Briggs V Blanchard 13:45
74 70 507 Julien Safar V Sudbury 13:47
75 71 508 Ryan Heberlig V Sudbury 13:49
76 169 Christian Sohn V Lexington Clarke 13:49
77 72 206 Liam Quinn V Concord 13:50
78 73 390 Sam Quintero V McDevitt 13:50
79 74 483 Mark Altreuter V Wayland 13:52
80 75 509 Matthew Seney V Sudbury 13:54
81 347 Cam Lawrence V Belmont 13:54
82 628 Nathan Doughty V Lincoln 13:55
83 484 Jamie Buffum V Wayland 13:56
84 76 51 Sam Snell V Carlisle 14:02
85 77 388 Andrew Zinda V McDevitt 14:03
86 78 284 Cameron Neal V MVRCS 14:05
87 79 506 Sam Doyle V Sudbury 14:08
88 80 285 Mekhi Cook V MVRCS 14:15
89 81 588 Alex Brough V Bedford 14:18
90 82 391 Gabe Fadlon V McDevitt 14:19
91 445 Noah Stegmeier V Acton 14:20
92 83 307 Luke Noble V Hanscom 14:20
93 84 589 Christian Barnes V Bedford 14:21
94 85 308 Anthony Beltran V Hanscom 14:22
95 86 310 Michael Gurley V Hanscom 14:25
96 87 587 Miles Trant V Bedford 14:25
97 586 Anthony O'Brien V Bedford 14:27
98 88 283 Stevie Carter V MVRCS 14:36
99 89 85 Jackson Elliot V Billerica 14:38
100 625 Mattias Bitter V Lincoln 14:48
Page 3
Carlisle
Invitional
============== 1.95 MILES =================
================================== BOYS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No. Name Div School Time
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== =====
101 90 311 Asher Schultz V Hanscom 15:00
102 91 286 Jaiden Aquino V MVRCS 15:06
103 92 287 Colm Flood V MVRCS 15:08
104 93 91 Justin Bailat V Billerica 15:17
105 94 86 Gavin Gianotti V Billerica 15:20
106 95 89 Aj Blodget V Billerica 15:21
107 626 Cooke Charlie V Lincoln 15:31
108 96 88 Owen Benson V Billerica 15:32
109 97 313 Silas Lester V Hanscom 15:35
110 98 513 Henry McCarthy V Sudbury 15:42
111 99 90 Nate Telep V Billerica 15:43
112 100 512 Mranal Jagan V Sudbury 15:44
113 101 511 Rogers Cameron V Sudbury 15:45
114 102 312 James Plourde V Hanscom 15:58
115 103 372 Ryan Mullin V McDevitt 16:02
116 87 Ethan Nsubuga V Billerica 16:46
117 104 309 Kaleb Knipfing V Hanscom 16:48