Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Carlisle XC Middle School Invitational

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4568/BoysVarsity
                                                                      Page 1

                                 Carlisle
                                Invitional
                ============== 1.95 MILES =================


================================== BOYS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               Div School                         Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== ===== 
    1    1  242 Nayan Das          V   Lexington Diamond              11:14 
    2    2  546 Paul Bergeron      V   Stonybrook                     11:15 
    3    3  164 Aalam Sulski       V   Lexington Clarke               11:26 
    4    4  385 Endy Lund          V   McDevitt                       11:31 
    5    5  243 Liam Keis          V   Lexington Diamond              11:40 
    6    6  244 Glenn Burcsu       V   Lexington DIamond              11:42 
    7    7  547 Jack Graffeo       V   Stonybrook                     11:56 
    8    8  246 Joey Ryan          V   Lexington Diamond              11:58 
    9    9  124 Henry Arnold       V   Blanchard                      12:03 
   10   10  249 Cj Reamer          V   Lexington Diamond              12:05 
   11   11  439 Kyle Verner        V   Acton                          12:09 
   12   12  553 Brenton Halio      V   Stonybrook                     12:10 
   13   13  583 Jonny Garroway     V   Bedford                        12:10 
   14   14  552 Jack Donovan       V   Stonybrook                     12:10 
   15   15  440 Anthony Cronin     V   Acton                          12:15 
   16   16  551 Aiden Carrasco     V   Stonybrook                     12:18 
   17   17  443 Victor Li          V   Acton                          12:19 
   18   18  204 Alexander Scopinic V   Concord                        12:21 
   19   19  441 Andrew Krieger     V   Acton                          12:22 
   20   20  482 Liam Frenzel       V   Wayland                        12:24 
   21   21  247 Nate Voss          V   Lexington Diamond              12:24 
   22   22  584 Carter Rauch       V   Bedford                        12:25 
   23   23  548 Davis Haines       V   Stonybrook                     12:28 
   24   24  245 William Pechinsky  V   Lexington Diamond              12:29 
   25   25  342 Matthew Pomer      V   Belmont                        12:30 
   26   26  480 Luke Chisum        V   Wayland                        12:30 
   27   27  171 Dorian Hu          V   Lexington Clarke               12:40 
   28       248 Casmir Oliver      V   Lexington DIamond              12:41 
   29   28  442 Jack Grater        V   Acton                          12:43 
   30   29  479 Daniel Narvaez     V   Wayland                        12:45 
   31   30  585 Luca Morvillo      V   Bedford                        12:46 
   32   31  387 Angel Camacho      V   McDevitt                       12:47 
   33   32  166 Marc Chedid        V   Lexington Clarke               12:48 
   34   33   47 Charlie Molten     V   Carlisle                       12:49 
   35   34  125 Adam Wedlake       V   Blanchard                      12:54 
   36   35  205 Charlie Stone      V   Concord                        12:57 
   37   36  549 Tyler Frazee       V   Stonybrook                     12:58 
   38   37  343 Michael Pomer      V   Belmont                        12:59 
   39   38   49 Max Seeley         V   Carlisle                       12:59 
   40   39  167 Graham Schrodel    V   Lexington Clarke               13:00 
   41   40  344 Alex Cook          V   Belmont                        13:01 
   42   41   46 Noah Jina          V   Carlisle                       13:03 
   43   42  349 Owen Thomas        V   Belmont                        13:04 
   44   43  127 Nathan Dubay       V   Blanchard                      13:04 
   45   44  126 Jack Whitman       V   Blanchard                      13:05 
   46   45   52 Adam Synnestvedt   V   Carlisle                       13:07 
   47   46  168 Zachary Walsh      V   Lexington Clarke               13:10 
   48   47  210 Aaron Martin       V   Concord                        13:12 
   49   48  444 Ajay Raina         V   Acton                          13:13 
   50   49  211 Elyjah Chabilal-Ra V   Concord                        13:13 






                                                                      Page 2

                                 Carlisle
                                Invitional
                ============== 1.95 MILES =================


================================== BOYS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               Div School                         Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== ===== 
   51   50  208 Evan Rowe          V   Concord                        13:15 
   52   51  165 Leonas Schmidt     V   Lexington Clarke               13:17 
   53   52  389 Connor Chiasson    V   McDevitt                       13:18 
   54   53  129 Doug Caggiano      V   Blanchard                      13:18 
   55   54  345 Henry Thomas       V   Belmont                        13:21 
   56   55  170 Charlie O'Brien    V   Lexington Clarke               13:21 
   57   56  346 Ryan Nortz         V   Belmont                        13:21 
   58   57  481 Adrian Narvaez     V   Wayland                        13:23 
   59   58  348 Ian Hettenbach     V   Belmont                        13:26 
   60   59  282 Liam Powers        V   MVRCS                          13:27 
   61   60  209 Grady Snarr        V   Concord                        13:28 
   62   61  485 Saniago Whelton    V   Wayland                        13:28 
   63   62   50 Nate Seeley        V   Carlisle                       13:29 
   64   63   84 Torin Levy         V   Billerica                      13:31 
   65   64   48 Charlie Rubel      V   Carlisle                       13:32 
   66   65  590 Logan Cox          V   Bedford                        13:35 
   67   66  486 Garret Corsini     V   Wayland                        13:35 
   68   67  130 Sathian Soman      V   Blanchard                      13:36 
   69   68  140 Kevin Fitzgerald   V   Blanchard                      13:37 
   70   69  446 Clark Mann         V   Acton                          13:37 
   71       624 Stewart Alex       V   Lincoln                        13:41 
   72       550 James Farley       V   Stonybrook                     13:42 
   73       131 Jonah Briggs       V   Blanchard                      13:45 
   74   70  507 Julien Safar       V   Sudbury                        13:47 
   75   71  508 Ryan Heberlig      V   Sudbury                        13:49 
   76       169 Christian Sohn     V   Lexington Clarke               13:49 
   77   72  206 Liam Quinn         V   Concord                        13:50 
   78   73  390 Sam Quintero       V   McDevitt                       13:50 
   79   74  483 Mark Altreuter     V   Wayland                        13:52 
   80   75  509 Matthew Seney      V   Sudbury                        13:54 
   81       347 Cam Lawrence       V   Belmont                        13:54 
   82       628 Nathan Doughty     V   Lincoln                        13:55 
   83       484 Jamie Buffum       V   Wayland                        13:56 
   84   76   51 Sam Snell          V   Carlisle                       14:02 
   85   77  388 Andrew Zinda       V   McDevitt                       14:03 
   86   78  284 Cameron Neal       V   MVRCS                          14:05 
   87   79  506 Sam Doyle          V   Sudbury                        14:08 
   88   80  285 Mekhi Cook         V   MVRCS                          14:15 
   89   81  588 Alex Brough        V   Bedford                        14:18 
   90   82  391 Gabe Fadlon        V   McDevitt                       14:19 
   91       445 Noah Stegmeier     V   Acton                          14:20 
   92   83  307 Luke Noble         V   Hanscom                        14:20 
   93   84  589 Christian Barnes   V   Bedford                        14:21 
   94   85  308 Anthony Beltran    V   Hanscom                        14:22 
   95   86  310 Michael Gurley     V   Hanscom                        14:25 
   96   87  587 Miles Trant        V   Bedford                        14:25 
   97       586 Anthony O'Brien    V   Bedford                        14:27 
   98   88  283 Stevie Carter      V   MVRCS                          14:36 
   99   89   85 Jackson Elliot     V   Billerica                      14:38 
  100       625 Mattias Bitter     V   Lincoln                        14:48 






                                                                      Page 3

                                 Carlisle
                                Invitional
                ============== 1.95 MILES =================


================================== BOYS' VARSITY ======================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               Div School                         Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === ============================== ===== 
  101   90  311 Asher Schultz      V   Hanscom                        15:00 
  102   91  286 Jaiden Aquino      V   MVRCS                          15:06 
  103   92  287 Colm Flood         V   MVRCS                          15:08 
  104   93   91 Justin Bailat      V   Billerica                      15:17 
  105   94   86 Gavin Gianotti     V   Billerica                      15:20 
  106   95   89 Aj Blodget         V   Billerica                      15:21 
  107       626 Cooke Charlie      V   Lincoln                        15:31 
  108   96   88 Owen Benson        V   Billerica                      15:32 
  109   97  313 Silas Lester       V   Hanscom                        15:35 
  110   98  513 Henry McCarthy     V   Sudbury                        15:42 
  111   99   90 Nate Telep         V   Billerica                      15:43 
  112  100  512 Mranal Jagan       V   Sudbury                        15:44 
  113  101  511 Rogers Cameron     V   Sudbury                        15:45 
  114  102  312 James Plourde      V   Hanscom                        15:58 
  115  103  372 Ryan Mullin        V   McDevitt                       16:02 
  116        87 Ethan Nsubuga      V   Billerica                      16:46 
  117  104  309 Kaleb Knipfing     V   Hanscom                        16:48