Responsive image
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Granite State Conference Cross Country Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4505/BoysTeam
           Granite State Conference Cross Country Championships
                       Pittsburg-Canaan High School

 October 18, 2019             3.1 Miles                     Pittsburg, NH
           Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com
===================================================================================


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    63  DERRYFIELD                               (  20:57  1:44:43   2:03)
=======================================================
  1      6  Lucas Gendron            19:53     5     18  Andrew Watson            21:56
  2      9  Eric Chapdelaine         20:23     6   ( 27) Alexander "alex Degregorio   22:56
  3     14  Benjamin Roy             21:01     7   ( 32) Jared Moulton            23:35
  4     16  Jon Flinkfelt            21:30

  2.    71  MOULTONBOROUGH                           (  20:59  1:44:52   4:47)
=======================================================
  1      1  Chance Dawson            18:59     5     35  Dakota Mako              23:46
  2      8  Eric Adams               20:19     6   ( 41) Joe Fortier              24:50
  3     12  Max Smith                20:47     7   ( 50) Colin Neely              28:24
  4     15  Jeremy Mako              21:01

  3.    83  NEWMARKET                                (  21:22  1:46:48   3:02)
=======================================================
  1      4  David Eckland            19:26     5     25  Tyler Zhe                22:28
  2     11  Sam Frede                20:34     6   ( 28) Evan Braley              23:00
  3     20  Herrick Hauschel         22:03     7   ( 36) Zach Mosher              24:02
  4     23  Gabe Labranche           22:17

  4.   100  PORTSMOUTH CHRISTIAN                     (  21:51  1:49:13   4:39)
=======================================================
  1      2  Sam Harrington           19:03     5     34  Wayne Lam                23:42
  2      5  Luke O'Halloran          19:52     6   ( 39) James Lotter             24:27
  3     29  Trevor Garton            23:13     7   ( 43) Bryson Lund              25:00
  4     30  Griffin Hotz             23:23

  5.   103  PITTSBURG-CANAAN                         (  21:54  1:49:28   6:18)
=======================================================
  1      3  Joseph Flanagan          19:05     5     44  Andrew Sawicki           25:23
  2     10  Tucker McMann            20:27     6   ( 45) Christian Helbich        25:24
  3     13  Jonah Cote               20:52     7   ( 48) Skyler Brady             26:46
  4     33  Austen Hostetter         23:41

  6.   119  EPPING                                   (  22:29  1:52:24   4:38)
=======================================================
  1      7  Daniel Johnson           20:12     5     42  Patrick McTague          24:50
  2     17  Ryan Moulton             21:37     6   ( 51) Owen Horton              29:19
  3     22  Joshua Coolidge          22:17
  4     31  Mikhail Ozols            23:28

  7.   127  HINSDALE                                 (  22:40  1:53:17   2:08)
=======================================================
  1     19  Mason Sauter             22:03     5     37  Aidan Vigue              24:11
  2     21  Brandon Doyle            22:04     6   ( 46) Matthew St John          25:25
  3     24  Steven Parkinson         22:26     7   ( 47) Ryan Lee                 25:49
  4     26  Justin Goodwin           22:33




           Granite State Conference Cross Country Championships
                       Pittsburg-Canaan High School

 October 18, 2019             3.1 Miles                     Pittsburg, NH
           Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com
===================================================================================


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS TEAM RESULTS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  8.   232  PROFILE                                  (  27:11  2:15:52   5:17)
=======================================================
  1     38  Emery Young              24:23     5     53  Aiden Walker             29:40
  2     40  Isaac Reeder             24:36     6   ( 54) Boman Erickson           29:42
  3     49  Jordan Walker            27:39
  4     52  Charlie Morris           29:34