Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Carlisle XC Middle School Invitational

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4568/BoysJVTeam
                 *********** BOYS JV TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Lexington Diamond             
            2    3    4    5    7  (10) (14) =    21
         Gavin Bracken, Max Zhang, Grant Gillman, Nathan Cunningham, Henry
         Ramanathan, Parker Hamilton, Cormac Dowgert
  2. Stonybrook                    
            1    6   12   16   25  (34) (44) =    60
         Alex Popelka, Nate Anderson, Nathan Pitts, Trent Brookings, Soorya
         Govarthanara, Tj Collamore, Will Burdin
  3. Lexington Clarke              
            9   11   13   15   17  (21) (29) =    65
         Ryan Wade, Daniel Suit, Justin Schwartz, Jaden Ellison, Tommy Higgins,
         Ryan Hawkes, Franky Cao
  4. Blanchard                     
           19   20   26   35   42  (46) (48) =   142
         Alex Miller, Eric Palmer, Connor Mierz, Gavin Pasters, Jason Story,
         Connor Knoettner, Lochlainn Stevenson
  5. Acton                         
           18   28   37   39   41  (47) (57) =   163
         Daniel Xu, Matthew Chimento, Drew Poulton, Chris Lin, Aiden Nolde,
         Beckett Barnett, William Wu
  6. Carlisle                      
           22   24   38   40   53  (66) (68) =   177
         Jack Thomas, Matthew Evans, Owen Barry, Thomas Rivier, Gavin Darling,
         Noah Rosado, Andrew Newman
  7. Belmont                       
           27   32   33   52   54  (55) (56) =   198
         Owen Mica, Brian McCarthy, Mark Chumack, Ken Takayama, Josh Lee, Luke
         Coelho, Jack Henry
  8. Concord                       
           30   45   49   51   60  (62) (71) =   235
         Nate Harmon, Noah Jennings, Joey Caspar, Ian Ormsby, George Yates, Max
         Johnson, Darian Isaac
  9. Watertown                     
            8   36   50   73   83 (102)(105) =   250
         Maximilian Bennett, Giancarlo Totino, Dylan Driscoll, Noah Capello,
         Nash Goldstein, Gerry Bostian, Ethan Helie
 10. Wayland                       
           23   63   64   75   76  (80) (86) =   301
         Alex Young, Agastya Parulekar, Kyle Reece, Graham Lieb, Graham
         Schwendt, Max Walsh, Michael Wightman
 11. Bedford                       
           31   43   59   85   93 (101)(107) =   311
         Ben Sedran, Anderson Marino, Ko Fujiwara, Tyler Waldron, Jacob
         Anderson, William Protasowicki, Matt Mahoney
 12. MVRCS                         
           70   72   74   77   89  (90) (91) =   382
         Aiden McAvoy, Dalton Kinnon, Jack Mangone, Kavin Kanagaraju, Ayoub
         Lamallem, Alex Hickey, Alex Sokolovic
 13. Billerica                     
           58   78   79   84   87  (98) (99) =   386
         Zackary Pomar, Devin Morrow, Jackson Burke, Nicholas Piazza, Elias
         Waithaka, Nathaniel Mackwell, Kenta Choy
 14. Sudbury                       
           61   67   82   88   94 (106)(108) =   392
         Connor Toomey, Jude Raines, Aiden Murphy, Ethan Belanger, Cohen
         Champagne, Sean Obraztsov, Kayhaan Farahbakhshi
 15. McDevitt                      
           69   81   96   97  103 (104)(109) =   446
         Josh Marriott, Colin Mailman, Luke McCalla, Finn McCarthy, Harlan
         Garrett, Max Wozek, Ronald Ayers
 16. Hanscom                       
           92   95  100  110  111 (112)(113) =   508
         Chris Cooper, Justin Albu, Jonathan Dandridge, Kiosy Steiner, Jonathan
         Burke, Jack Connell, Ash Blake
 17. Lincoln                       
           65  114  115  116  117            =   527
         Peter Gnazzo, Rahul Rani, Noorreddeen Kawaf, Alex Zipes, Max Hermn