Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Going to the Sun Invitational

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5093/BOYSVARTEAM
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    39  HALE RAY                                 (18:09.4  90:46.6 3:36.8)
=======================================================
  1      1  Sean Kennedy-Wonn       16:38.5
  2      2  Michael Kraszewski      17:13.2
  3      6  Talo Ciccarello         18:18.9
  4      7  Matthew Kraszewski      18:20.7
  5     23  Andrew Kittleman        20:15.3
  6   ( 26) Griffin Kelly           20:33.9
  7   ( 32) Avery Gugliotti         20:51.2

  2.    92  EAST HAMPTON                             (19:39.8  98:18.9 2:19.6)
=======================================================
  1     10  Aiden Palen             18:27.5
  2     14  Nathan Ireland          19:15.2
  3     18  Gabriel McMillian       19:48.9
  4     20  Brian Collisson         20:00.2
  5     30  Gregory Thomas          20:47.1
  6   ( 33) Tyler Carrington        20:56.3
  7   ( 42) Louis Uliano            21:17.7

  3.   110  COGINCHAUG                               (19:53.3  99:26.5 2:40.4)
=======================================================
  1      9  Will Dalles             18:25.9
  2     11  Hayden Gonzales         18:39.6
  3     25  Logan Palardy           20:31.0
  4     29  Mark Laudano            20:43.7
  5     36  Nick Smith              21:06.3
  6   ( 40) Curt Rollka             21:09.7
  7   ( 57) Holden Masterson        23:48.6

  4.   111  EAST CATHOLIC                            (19:49.0  99:04.6 3:45.5)
=======================================================
  1      3  Israel Caro             17:19.5
  2     15  Jake Muldoon            19:16.4
  3     27  Kael Bailey             20:35.6
  4     31  Duncan Witek            20:48.1
  5     35  Matthew Shattuck        21:05.0
  6   ( 54) Colin Turer             22:07.1

  5.   116  HOLY CROSS                               (19:56.3  99:41.3 3:30.6)
=======================================================
  1      5  Joseph Dane             18:07.7
  2     12  Jake Ferrare            18:53.0
  3     24  Kyle Lanese             20:22.0
  4     28  Trevor Warren           20:40.3
  5     47  Christian Lozito        21:38.3
  6   ( 51) Lance Regan             21:59.3
  7   ( 52) Ryan Depaulo            21:59.5

  6.   131  OLD SAYBROOK                             (20:04.3  100:21.3 4:07.5)
=======================================================
  1      4  Parker Cook             17:30.0
  2     21  Logan Worman            20:01.0
  3     22  Nwang Choegyal          20:03.9
  4     38  Zachary Nichols         21:08.9
  5     46  Everett Miller          21:37.5
  6   ( 56) Adrian Garcia           22:58.6

  7.   137  MALONEY                                  (20:17.2  101:25.7 4:18.3)
=======================================================
  1      8  Jack Curry              18:24.2
  2     13  Tristyn Barnes          19:08.0
  3     16  Griffin Depalma         19:38.4
  4     45  Jack Depalma            21:32.6
  5     55  Taylor Bello            22:42.5
  6   ( 58) Riley Kogut             29:28.6

  8.   176  VALLEY REGIONAL                          (20:55.7  104:38.3 1:34.8)
=======================================================
  1     19  Ryan Reed               19:49.0
  2     34  Sam Iselin              21:01.4
  3     39  Zackary Scott           21:09.5
  4     41  Elliot Stack            21:14.6
  5     43  Aidan Babek             21:23.8
  6   ( 50) Goetz Jobe              21:54.0
  7   ( 53) Avi Siegel              22:05.9

  9.   195  MORGAN                                   (21:07.9  105:39.4 1:57.3)
=======================================================
  1     17  Jason Dombkowski        19:44.1
  2     37  Tim McComiskey          21:08.5
  3     44  Robbie Estabrook        21:24.3
  4     48  Nicholas Spaziano       21:41.1
  5     49  Anderson Darr           21:41.4