Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

BL XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4548/BOYSVARSITYTEAMSCORE
              *********** BOYS VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    39  Terryville                               (18:07.1  90:35.5 2:08.9)
=======================================================
  1      1  Chris Deforest          16:38.5
  2      6  Cj Hart                 18:16.1
  3      9  Conor Garrity           18:19.0
  4     11  Nick Zappone            18:34.5
  5     12  Nick Fusco              18:47.4
  6   ( 29) Ryan O'Donnell          20:28.3
  7   ( 30) Jacob Collette          20:30.9

  2.    52  Northwestern                             (18:26.3  92:11.2 2:42.4)
=======================================================
  1      2  Joshua Mangini          16:59.7
  2      3  Alex Beauchene          17:48.8
  3     10  Matt Henrickson         18:23.9
  4     16  Tyler Schumacher        19:16.7
  5     21  Troy Woodward           19:42.1
  6   ( 27) Christopher Ferrarotti  20:23.7
  7   ( 32) Aidan Lukiwsky          20:33.4

  3.   105  Nonnewaug                                (19:33.3  97:46.5 3:32.3)
=======================================================
  1      7  Gregory Bastek          18:16.4
  2     14  Preston Deleo           18:54.8
  3     15  Connor Inglis           19:03.0
  4     23  Ian Budrewicz           19:43.6
  5     46  Jack Rubacha            21:48.7
  6   ( 51) Derek Dodge             22:28.9

  4.   105  Gilbert                                  (19:32.9  97:44.5 2:57.6)
=======================================================
  1      4  David Lukowski          18:02.5
  2      8  Conner Marchand         18:17.4
  3     20  Thomas Reeves           19:40.8
  4     35  Brett Marvin            20:43.7
  5     38  Jebediah Leach          21:00.1

  5.   112  Thomaston                                (19:45.9  98:49.2 1:40.0)
=======================================================
  1     13  Jacob Field             18:51.5
  2     19  Connor Foss             19:32.4
  3     24  Keegan Daigle           19:47.4
  4     25  Joseph Buchanan         20:06.4
  5     31  Tyler Bond              20:31.5
  6   ( 49) Kian Reyes              22:16.4
  7   ( 55) Pat Chesanek            22:57.8

  6.   117  Shepaug Valley                           (19:52.3  99:21.3 2:56.5)
=======================================================
  1      5  Jayden Cornwall         18:11.7
  2     17  Owen Moore              19:22.2
  3     26  Erik Lindblom           20:15.0
  4     28  Spencer Herron          20:24.2
  5     41  Stanley Ambruso         21:08.2
  6   ( 45) Collin Harty            21:43.9
  7   ( 57) Elijah Fowler           25:12.8




              *********** BOYS VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********


  7.   157  Housatonic Valley Regional               (20:32.7  102:43.2 2:44.0)
=======================================================
  1     18  Shane Stampfle          19:27.5
  2     22  Xavier Johnson          19:42.3
  3     33  Jace Tomaino            20:34.0
  4     36  Simon Savoye            20:47.9
  5     48  Ben Foster              22:11.5
  6   ( 52) Eli Abbott              22:40.8
  7   ( 54) Ruslan Peirce           22:54.3

  8.   199  Litchfield                               (21:08.7  105:43.3 0:48.4)
=======================================================
  1     34  Zajans Crapo            20:42.3
  2     39  Sage Sobek              21:05.1
  3     40  Zeke Hatfield           21:07.5
  4     42  Michael Neary           21:17.7
  5     44  Timothy Lapointe        21:30.7
  6   ( 47) Leo Laure               21:59.6
  7   ( 50) Isaac Sobek             22:24.6

  9.   247  Wamogo                                   (23:15.3  116:16.5 6:00.5)
=======================================================
  1     37  Ethan Cook              20:49.5
  2     43  Braden Steward          21:24.8
  3     53  Phineas Wright          22:52.6
  4     56  Ty Hubbard              24:19.6
  5     58  Hudson Fasano           26:50.0