Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Founders League Cross Country Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3864/BOYSVARSITYTEAM
              *********** BOYS VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    39  THE LOOMIS CHAFFEE        (17:25.5  87:07.1 1:35.7)
========================================
  1      1  Matt Farrell            16:31.2
  2      5  Alejandro Rincon        17:17.9
  3      6  Jake Lotreck            17:24.7
  4      9  Matt Remigino           17:46.4
  5     18  Mark Valadez            18:06.9
  6   ( 33) Jaden Rismay            19:15.4
  7   ( 43) Danny Cui               19:58.6

  2.    58  HOTCHKISS                 (17:45.7  88:48.3 1:18.8)
========================================
  1      3  Andrew Sidamon-Eris     16:45.0
  2     10  Kostia Howard           17:52.4
  3     14  Aidan Rodgers           18:03.5
  4     15  Huck Whittemore         18:03.6
  5     16  Michael Duncan          18:03.8
  6   ( 20) Albert Zhang            18:23.4
  7   ( 32) Dominic Bellido         19:10.3

  3.    68  WESTMINSTER               (18:00.2  90:00.9 2:13.6)
========================================
  1      4  Emmett De Kanter        16:52.6
  2     11  Kieran Haug             17:56.3
  3     12  Daniel Pinckney         18:02.4
  4     13  Justin Schuster         18:03.4
  5     28  Elliott Kennard         19:06.2
  6   ( 31) Will Rizzo              19:09.6
  7   ( 41) Alex Ellis              19:48.9

  4.    89  CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL      (18:08.3  90:41.4 2:15.2)
========================================
  1      2  Mustafe Dahir           16:43.2
  2     17  Nick Surfas             18:05.9
  3     21  Brennan Connell         18:24.1
  4     23  Parth Mody              18:29.8
  5     26  Graham Keating          18:58.4
  6   ( 27) Vincenzo Dinatale       18:59.9
  7   ( 38) Joseph Coyne            19:43.9

  5.    98  TAFT                      (18:25.3  92:06.4 2:04.1)
========================================
  1      7  Ollie Spencer           17:29.2
  2      8  Ian Staines             17:42.2
  3     22  Joey Nihill             18:29.3
  4     25  Robbie Accomando        18:52.4
  5     36  Mason Conto             19:33.3
  6   ( 44) Sanjeev Jeyabalan       19:59.8
  7   ( 52) Yuk Sum Chan            20:29.9

  6.   177  AVON OLD FARMS            (19:23.0  96:54.6 2:15.9)
========================================
  1     19  Paul Chavey             18:16.8
  2     24  Sam Krupnikoff          18:34.2
  3     34  Will Shea               19:15.7
  4     47  Cj Calcinari            20:15.2
  5     53  Ignacio Girault Pard    20:32.7
  6   ( 56) Caesar Dai              20:54.7
  7   ( 58) Trey Dibona             21:19.7

  7.   197  KENT                      (19:47.1  98:55.5 0:50.9)
========================================
  1     35  Bobby Wittman           19:23.7
  2     37  Tristan Jamidar         19:41.0
  3     39  Lucas Pfeifer           19:47.9
  4     40  Alpin Yukseloglu        19:48.3
  5     46  Jim Wang                20:14.6
  6   ( 50) Brandon Schuster        20:26.4
  7   ( 54) Raymond Cutting         20:34.9

  8.   223  TRINITY PAWLING           (20:03.4  100:16.8 1:19.0)
========================================
  1     30  Nick Grande             19:07.6
  2     45  Sam Fechner             20:09.3
  3     48  Jack Long               20:16.4
  4     49  Toby Berner             20:16.9
  5     51  Tommy Howell            20:26.6
  6   ( 55) Jimmy Nolan             20:35.8
  7   ( 59) Nick Morgan             21:47.3

  9.   249  KINGSWOOD-OXFORD          (20:57.6  104:47.6 3:44.8)
========================================
  1     29  Kevin Graziosi          19:07.0
  2     42  Ethan Pinkes            19:57.1
  3     57  Will Burstein           20:59.6
  4     60  Thomas Betts            21:52.1
  5     61  Sam Mazo                22:51.8
  6   ( 62) Elan Stadelman          23:20.9
  7   ( 63) Eli Johansen            23:37.4