Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

HVAL XC CHAMPIONSHIP

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3863/BOYSTEAM
              *********** BOYS VARSITY TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  Chase Collegiate                         (18:09.1  90:45.3 3:23.1)
=======================================================
  1      1  Ethan Puc               15:48.5
  2      3  Rafael Mahario          17:51.5
  3      9  Tommy Lapham            18:48.5
  4     11  Colby Calabrese         19:05.2
  5     13  Robby Jones             19:11.6
  6   ( 22) Jamal Clarke            20:08.9
  7   ( 26) Jason Harte             20:39.2

  2.    57  Christian Heritage                       (18:45.2  93:45.6 2:34.2)
=======================================================
  1      2  Benton Parrish          16:55.0
  2     10  Joseph Yerenedies       18:53.3
  3     14  William Rojas           19:12.6
  4     15  Zach Zysk               19:15.5
  5     16  Miles Meade             19:29.2
  6   ( 21) Benjamin Li             20:08.2
  7   ( 23) Adam Opp                20:09.6

  3.    92  Wooster                                  (19:48.7  99:03.3 1:52.1)
=======================================================
  1      8  Luca Segalla            18:39.7
  2     17  Braden Langis           19:37.7
  3     18  Vlad Schwindeman        19:48.5
  4     24  Jonathane Bernardez     20:25.6
  5     25  Chris Strilowich        20:31.8
  6   ( 31) Zach Felton             21:02.2
  7   ( 34) James Rapp              21:13.3

  4.    96  The Forman                               (19:45.4  98:46.8 3:59.9)
=======================================================
  1      5  Xol Mike                18:00.2
  2      7  Justin Heinke           18:25.3
  3     12  Sky Jasienowski         19:11.4
  4     33  Kesha Wootton           21:09.8
  5     39  Cameron Tichy           22:00.1
  6   ( 40) Kyle Hochenberge        22:19.9
  7   ( 41) David Kilburn           22:38.0

  5.   114  Harvey                                   (20:08.1  100:40.2 3:03.4)
=======================================================
  1      6  Harrison Graham         18:02.4
  2     19  Samuel Alexander        19:50.5
  3     27  Ryan Marder             20:43.5
  4     30  Charles Zuo             20:58.0
  5     32  Mitchell Yurko          21:05.8
  6   ( 36) Sid Zhang               21:35.2
  7   ( 37) Ethan Frey              21:36.5

  6.   161  Watkinson                                (21:49.1  109:05.3 6:52.2)
=======================================================
  1      4  Oliver Avery            17:57.3
  2     28  Elias Bachner           20:47.0
  3     38  Jack McCamish           21:47.5
  4     45  Anders Aavatsmark       23:44.0
  5     46  Diego Rosado            24:49.5
  6   ( 48) Walker Avery            25:16.8
  7   ( 49) Nick Glowacki           25:25.1

  7.   169  South Kent                               (21:50.6  109:12.8 3:23.7)
=======================================================
  1     20  Zhenghao Dong           20:04.3
  2     29  Dan Mroue               20:51.1
  3     35  Mingjun Xu              21:23.1
  4     42  Yuelin Lao              23:26.3
  5     43  Zhefan Wu               23:28.0
  6   ( 44) Mingjie Chen            23:33.7
  7   ( 47) Bowen Yao               24:56.0