Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

NVL XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4549/BOYSIRON
                                                                      Page 1
                        NVL CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: VERTERANS MEMORIAL PARK - WATERTOWN, CT
                                10/18/2019
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      
                                      
                  BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (IRON DIVISION)
                                      
Place TmPl No.   Name                Sex Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== === ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   307 Nicholas Bendtsen   M     1/11     11 Wolcott              15:59.1  5:09 
    2    2   184 Brendon Soubannarat M     1/13     12 Naugatuck            17:29.9  5:38 
    3    3   180 Charles Marenghi    M     2/13     12 Naugatuck            17:39.9  5:42 
    4    4   187 Jonathan Volpe      M     2/11     11 Naugatuck            17:45.0  5:43 
    5    5   183 Matthew Nofri       M     1/5      10 Naugatuck            18:09.9  5:51 
    6    6   166 Bryce Cegielski     M     3/13     12 Naugatuck            18:13.6  5:52 
    7    7   240 Aidan Reilly        M     4/13     12 St. Paul Catholic    18:25.9  5:56 
    8    8   297 Dan Ottowitz        M     5/13     12 Watertown            18:31.5  5:58 
    9    9   292 Tim Heroux          M     6/13     12 Watertown            18:33.5  5:59 
   10   10   169 Christopher Cook    M     3/11     11 Naugatuck            18:35.2  5:59 
   11   11   177 Jayshawn Lindsay    M     2/5      10 Naugatuck            18:42.1  6:02 
   12   12   284 Alex Cole           M     1/6       9 Watertown            19:07.5  6:10 
   13   13   241 Colin Reilly        M     2/6       9 St. Paul Catholic    19:12.5  6:11 
   14   14   237 James Melvin        M     4/11     11 St. Paul Catholic    19:14.6  6:12 
   15   15   290 Kyle Grenier        M     7/13     12 Watertown            19:21.7  6:14 
   16   16   259 Sean Power          M     5/11     11 Torrington           19:23.9  6:15 
   17   17   230 Joseph Gaffney      M     8/13     12 St. Paul Catholic    19:26.4  6:16 
   18   18   227 Michael Ferraro     M     9/13     12 St. Paul Catholic    19:27.2  6:16 
   19   19   314 Daniel Loughman     M     6/11     11 Wolcott              19:27.5  6:16 
   20   20   248 Fhasal Alam         M     3/6       9 Torrington           19:28.0  6:16 
   21   21   242 Jeremy Rinaldi      M    10/13     12 St. Paul Catholic    19:37.1  6:19 
   22   22   299 Noah Ryan           M     7/11     11 Watertown            19:43.7  6:21 
   23   23   250 James Ballesteros   M    11/13     12 Torrington           19:47.8  6:23 
   24   24   286 Matt Creter         M     4/6       9 Watertown            20:26.6  6:35 
   25   25   312 Erik Jensen         M     3/5      10 Wolcott              20:30.5  6:37 
   26   26   232 Jack Galvin         M     4/5      10 St. Paul Catholic    20:34.2  6:38 
   27   27   319 Miles Shoban        M     8/11     11 Wolcott              20:38.8  6:39 
   28   28   310 Michael Evans       M    12/13     12 Wolcott              20:40.9  6:40 
   29   29   256 Charles Mathieu     M     9/11     11 Torrington           21:00.0  6:46 
   30   30   283 Nick Basile         M     5/6       9 Watertown            21:05.3  6:48 
   31   31   308 Ryan Chasse         M     6/6       9 Wolcott              21:24.0  6:54 
   32   32   313 Kyan Konareski      M    10/11     11 Wolcott              21:30.3  6:56 
   33   33   251 Steven Cypher       M    11/11     11 Torrington           22:05.9  7:07 
   34   34   257 Michael McGillicudd M    13/13     12 Torrington           22:07.1  7:08 
   35   35   263 Logan Wilson        M     5/5      10 Torrington           22:15.1  7:10