Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

NVL XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/3801/BOYSBRASSTEAM
           *********** TEAM SCORE BOYS BRASS DIVISION **********


  1.    30  Kennedy                                  (18:55.4  94:36.9 2:34.6)
=======================================================
  1      1  Alexander Brites        17:10.7
  2      4  Derek Yates             18:56.5
  3      7  Sergio Guevara          19:11.4
  4      8  Sebastian Rosario       19:33.0
  5     10  Aaron Lamar             19:45.3
  6   ( 17) Harold Garcia           20:20.9
  7   ( 27) Weiyi Zhang             24:13.8

  2.    49  Holy Cross                               (19:27.2  97:16.0 1:19.6)
=======================================================
  1      3  Ben Bowler              18:39.7
  2      5  Jack Paulin             18:58.5
  3     12  Marcas Racevicius       19:47.8
  4     14  Anthony Caselas         19:50.7
  5     15  Brayden Collette        19:59.3
  6   ( 18) Michael Dane            20:44.0
  7   ( 20) William D'Avino         21:08.1

  3.    58  Sacred Heart                             (19:50.4  99:11.8 1:53.0)
=======================================================
  1      6  Jackie Lan              18:59.5
  2      9  Nicholas Salerno        19:43.6
  3     11  Jesse Breidenbach       19:46.7
  4     13  Ian Warren              19:49.5
  5     19  Christopher Iles        20:52.5
  6   ( 21) Alvin DeLeon            21:19.2
  7   ( 22) Julian Cammarasana      21:19.7

  4.    90  Crosby                                   (20:55.0  104:34.6 5:16.0)
=======================================================
  1      2  Elijah Lewis            17:26.7
  2     16  Markeese Days           20:01.8
  3     23  Danny Medina            22:01.0
  4     24  Jeremy Flores           22:22.4
  5     25  Malik Patrick           22:42.7
  6   ( 26) Joxel Guerrero          23:39.4
  7   ( 28) William Mercado         24:43.5