Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

NVL XC Championships

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4549/BOYSBRASS
                                                                      Page 1
                        NVL CONFERNCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
             Location: VERTERANS MEMORIAL PARK - WATERTOWN, CT
                                10/18/2019
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      
                                      
                 BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS (BRASS DIVISION)
                                      ng
Place TmPl No.   Name                Sex Div/Tot  Div  School               Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ===== =================== === ======== ==== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   142 Joseph Dane         M     1/5       9 Holy Cross           17:59.6  5:48 
    2    2   199 Fujie Lan           M     1/14     12 Sacred Heart         18:03.8  5:49 
    3    3   157 Alexander Brites    M     2/14     12 Kennedy              18:13.6  5:52 
    4    4   192 Jesse Breidenbach   M     1/6      11 Sacred Heart         18:52.4  6:05 
    5    5   191 James Bona          M     2/6      11 Sacred Heart         18:52.4  6:05 
    6    6   152 Matthew Pang        M     3/14     12 Holy Cross           19:09.2  6:10 
    7    7   203 Alex Valente        M     4/14     12 Sacred Heart         19:17.9  6:13 
    8    8   125 Diego Cabrera       M     5/14     12 Crosby               19:43.7  6:21 
    9        303 Jason Basant        M     6/14     12 Wilby                19:55.2  6:25 
   10    9   143 Michael Dane        M     3/6      11 Holy Cross           20:01.7  6:27 
   11   10   150 Matthew Minutillo   M     4/6      11 Holy Cross           20:13.2  6:31 
   12   11   202 Nicholas Salerno    M     7/14     12 Sacred Heart         20:16.0  6:32 
   13   12   197 Christopher Iles    M     8/14     12 Sacred Heart         20:18.9  6:33 
   14   13   147 Nick Galasso        M     9/14     12 Holy Cross           20:49.3  6:43 
   15   14   139 Robert Anchini      M     5/6      11 Holy Cross           21:03.7  6:47 
   16   15   129 Eric Crespo         M    10/14     12 Crosby               21:06.3  6:48 
   17   16   133 Augusto Viola       M     1/3      10 Crosby               21:07.4  6:48 
   18        304 Donald Fleming      M     2/5       9 Wilby                21:13.5  6:50 
   19   17   140 Matthew Berthel     M     2/3      10 Holy Cross           21:19.6  6:52 
   20   18   163 Weiyi Zhang         M    11/14     12 Kennedy              21:25.9  6:54 
   21   19   162 Marvin Quiles       M     3/3      10 Kennedy              21:36.1  6:58 
   22   20   124 Anthony Boles       M     6/6      11 Crosby               22:29.8  7:15 
   23   21   159 Jeremiah Labracque  M     3/5       9 Kennedy              22:31.7  7:16 
   24   22   130 Nick Doucette       M    12/14     12 Crosby               23:56.0  7:43 
   25   23   160 Alex Ochoa          M     4/5       9 Kennedy              23:57.5  7:43 
   26   24   161 Andres Ochoa        M     5/5       9 Kennedy              23:57.9  7:43 
   27   25   158 Quincy Grant        M    13/14     12 Kennedy              24:13.5  7:48 
   28   26   126 John Caceres        M    14/14     12 Crosby               27:34.4  8:53