Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Essex North Shore Homecoming 5K

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4357/Awards
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                      Essex North Shore Homecoming 5k
                         Hathorne, MA, 10/19/2019
           For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com





              ********** 5k MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Gun Time
    1       Anthony Iannalfo            489 16 PEABODY         MA   18:49 

             ********** 5k FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Gun Time
    1       Chandler Kennedy            470 27 BEVERLY         MA   24:11 


          ------------ MALE YOUTH (01 - 07) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Emerson Robles              666 07 CASTLETON       VT   33:29 


         ------------ FEMALE YOUTH (01 - 07) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time


          ------------ MALE YOUTH (08 - 11) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Sinatra Robles              665 09 CASTLETON       VT   39:31 


         ------------ FEMALE YOUTH (08 - 11) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time


          ------------ MALE YOUTH (12 - 15) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Ben Toerne                  490 12 DANVERS         MA   44:47 


         ------------ FEMALE YOUTH (12 - 15) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Julianne Talbot             475 12 PEABODY         MA   37:47 
    2       Jillian Mumley              419 15 MIDDLETON       MA   54:56 
    3       Brennan Donnelly            427 15 MIDDLETON       MA   54:58 



          ------------ MALE YOUTH (1 - 18) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Joseph Talbot               474 17 PEABODY         MA   20:18 
    2       Tucker Adams                416 18 BEVERLY         MA   23:24 
    3       Matthew Miller              495 18 ROWLEY          MA   23:53 


         ------------ FEMALE YOUTH (1 - 18) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Sophia Ponte                409 17 SAUGUS          MA   26:14 
    2       Kaitlyn Swenson             406 17 PEABODY         MA   34:34 
    3       Julianne Talbot             475 12 PEABODY         MA   37:47 


        ------------ MALE TWENTIES (19 - 29) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Peter Anderson              433 19 BEVERLY         MA   22:58 
    2       Douglas Wilson              453 24 LYNN            MA   25:49 
    3       Jacob Maynard               482 29 HAVERHILL       MA   26:46 


       ------------ FEMALE TWENTIES (19 - 29) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Rebecca Maynard             483 29 HAVERHILL       MA   28:44 
    2       Mariah Fortuna              446 21 SALEM           NH   31:09 
    3       Zoe MacKay                  487 28 AMESBURY        MA   35:10 


        ------------ MALE THIRTIES (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Mark Logan                  437 33 BEVERLY         MA   25:50 
    2       Clayton Kern                405 34 GLOUCESTER      MA   27:41 
    3       Matt Brucker                414 34 BEVERLY         MA   36:31 


       ------------ FEMALE THIRTIES (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Jill Sawyer                 480 38 MEDFORD         MA   29:13 
    2       Kate Swails                 451 38 IPSWICH         MA   31:14 
    3       Cammi Bailey                497 32 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA   31:33 


         ------------ MALE FORTIES (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       James Pawlicki              468 45 LYNN            MA   22:58 
    2       Brian Callahan              465 41 LYNNFIELD       MA   23:51 
    3       Jason McCoy                 458 41 PEABODY         MA   23:55 



        ------------ FEMALE FORTIES (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Christy Fogarty             457 44 BEVERLY         MA   28:22 
    2       Chris Boudreau              456 44 BEVERLY         MA   28:22 
    3       Karen Carbone               455 47 PEABODY         MA   29:23 


         ------------ MALE FIFTIES (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Dan Verrington              460 57 HAVERHILL       MA   19:17 
    2       Roy Silva                   479 50 METHUEN         MA   21:24 
    3       Sal Genovere                673 54 MHD             MA   24:53 


        ------------ FEMALE FIFTIES (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Ann Marie O'Connor          481 55 BEVERLY         MA   24:36 
    2       Jill Page                   473 53 BEVERLY         MA   27:16 
    3       Bonnie Carr                 423 53 LYNN            MA   29:26 


        ------------ MALE SIXTIES+ (60 - 99) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Mark Rosenblum              471 60 MELROSE         MA   24:00 
    2       Paul Hennessey              494 70 MELROSE         MA   24:58 
    3       Malcolm Wilson              454 68 LYNN            MA   32:51 


       ------------ FEMALE SIXTIES+ (60 - 99) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Nancy Dashcund              486 65 HAMILTON        MA   34:42 
    2       Janet Norris                421 61 HATHORNE        MA   58:29 
    3       Ann Tassinari               410 65 BEVERLY         MA 1:00:50