AGE-GROUP RESULTS
11th Annual Bobcat Bolt
Durham, NH, 06/15/2019
For corrections, please email Richie@yankeetiming.com
********** 5k MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St BIB# Gun Time
1 MAX STENSLIE 19 DURHAM NH 127 16:33
2 SAM GAGNON 26 WINOOSKI VT 126 17:28
3 JUSTIN MALONE 42 BARRINSTON NH 217 18:27
********** 5k FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place Name Age City St BIB# Gun Time
1 MACKENZIE COOK 12 MADBURY NH 189 21:09
2 SUMMER COOK 42 MADBURY NH 188 21:12
3 KERI MARSHALL 59 KINGSTON NH 243 23:17
___________________________________________________________
MALE 01-10 AGE GROUP: ( 01 - 10 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 LINCOLN HYDOCK 10 16 21:30
2 NICHOLAS CARRIER 10 DOVER NH 184 25:16
3 BRENDAN BANAFATO 10 DURHAM NH 261 25:20
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 01-10 AGE GROUP: ( 01 - 10 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 GRACE HARVEY 09 DURHAM NH 182 25:50
2 PARKER FOX 10 112 26:53
3 CORINA SIETZ 10 DURHAM NH 241 28:20
___________________________________________________________
MALE 11-14 AGE GROUP: ( 11 - 14 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 CHRIS JERNIGAN 14 LEE NH 168 19:04
2 MICHAEL EDDY 14 MADBURY NH 34 21:08
3 GABE DILLON 12 LEE NH 106 24:47
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 11-14 AGE GROUP: ( 11 - 14 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 TALIA BANAFATO 13 DURHAM NH 260 27:34
2 TESSA BROWN 13 DURHAM NH 162 27:35
3 MAYSA WALKDR 11 MADBURY NH 213 27:44
___________________________________________________________
MALE 15-18 AGE GROUP: ( 15 - 18 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 AMANUEL HARVEY 15 DURHAM NH 181 20:16
2 CHARLIE DISCOE 17 DURHAM NH 262 32:25
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 15-18 AGE GROUP: ( 15 - 18 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 NAOMI BERGERON-KILLO 17 40 28:30
2 NATALIE LESSARD 15 109 28:55
3 HAYLEY EVANS 16 LEE NH 151 32:26
___________________________________________________________
MALE 19-24 AGE GROUP: ( 19 - 24 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 ANDREW MACDONALD 21 137 22:27
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 19-24 AGE GROUP: ( 19 - 24 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 TESSA OAKES 20 70 23:46
___________________________________________________________
MALE 25-29 AGE GROUP: ( 25 - 29 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 CHRISTOPHER WOOD 28 PORTSMOUTH NH 10 20:35
2 NATHAN WOLTERS 27 81 43:41
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 25-29 AGE GROUP: ( 25 - 29 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 ALISON SMITH 25 DURHAM NH 125 24:38
2 COURTNEY SIMONDS 28 LEE NH 65 26:57
3 ERIN CONNOLLY 26 DOVER NH 138 34:04
___________________________________________________________
MALE 30-39 AGE GROUP: ( 30 - 39 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 DAN REAGAN 37 DURHAM NH 245 19:05
2 DAVID HACKENBURG 39 DURHAM NH 248 24:04
3 TONY FORBES 38 DERRY NH 246 25:13
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 30-39 AGE GROUP: ( 30 - 39 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 KAILEY INGERMAN 36 DOVER NH 15 23:27
2 MEGHANN SPAIN 32 CONCORD NH 33 26:22
3 MOLLY HUBBARD 39 DURHAM NH 57 26:23
___________________________________________________________
MALE 40-49 AGE GROUP: ( 40 - 49 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 MIKE ANDERSON 48 DURHAM NH 148 20:41
2 RANDY HENRY 43 NEW GLOUCESTR ME 71 22:08
3 ERIC REISCH 49 MADBURY NH 180 22:15
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 40-49 AGE GROUP: ( 40 - 49 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 ALIDA CARTER 40 PORTSMOUTH NH 122 23:28
2 KATRIN BERGERON 45 LEE NH 43 24:31
3 EMILY DOUGLAS 46 AMESBURY MA 121 27:49
___________________________________________________________
MALE 50-59 AGE GROUP: ( 50 - 59 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 JIM MOORE 57 SPRINGVALE ME 98 21:29
2 GEORGE OAKES 54 DURHAM NH 69 23:47
3 BRIAN GEIGER 58 DURHAM NH 257 24:49
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 50-59 AGE GROUP: ( 50 - 59 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 KIM PHILLIPS 50 LEE NH 12 28:01
2 CINDY MAUCHI 50 LEE NH 176 30:21
3 CINDY FOSTER 52 NEWMARKET NH 194 30:25
___________________________________________________________
MALE 60-69 AGE GROUP: ( 60 - 69 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 MARC LESSARD 64 DURHAM NH 110 26:18
2 JOHN MORRIS 63 BOXFORD MA 28 27:07
3 RON RODGERS 62 DURHAM NH 13 28:50
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 60-69 AGE GROUP: ( 60 - 69 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 DAWN EBBETTS 65 EXETER NH 36 25:20
2 JOAN NISTRETTA 62 DURHAM NH 263 28:24
3 LINDA CHESTNEY 66 RYE NH 7 37:58
___________________________________________________________
MALE 70+ AGE GROUP: ( 70 - 99 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 DARAYL REMICK 75 SANBORNVILLE NH 35 36:26
2 JIM HUME 81 WARNER NH 237 50:22
3 BRUCE MACKENZIE 74 89 54:50
___________________________________________________________
FEMALE 70+ AGE GROUP: ( 70 - 99 )
Place Name Age City St BIB# Chip Time
1 MARY ULINSKY 72 SANBORVILLE NH 238 39:02
2 KAREN HILTON 72 DURHAM NH 198 51:43
3 JUDITH HARDY 71 WALTHAM MA 67 57:37