Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Bourque Family Foundation 7.7K run & 5k walk

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4262/Awards
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                 Bourque Family Foundation 7.7K Road Race
                          Middleton, MA, 6/07/19
                         RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY.
           For corrections, please email Richie@yankeetiming.com




   6/13/2019 11:38AM

             ********** 7.7K MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place   Name                 BIB#   Age             Gun Time
    1 JOHN SAVA              401    23 7.7K         30:33 
    2 CHRISTOPHER CHAPRUET    42    27 7.7K         31:03 
    3 DANIEL SHANAHAN        445    36 7.7K         31:45 

            ********** 7.7K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place   Name                 BIB#   Age             Gun Time
    1 CIARA CAMIRE           363    30 7.7K         31:33 
    2 EMILY STEVENSON        199    24 7.7K         31:49 
    3 SANDRA LEHANE          124    46 7.7K         34:53 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  01 - 17 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 VANN DILORENO           58    11   35:50 
    2 DOMINIC MEYERS         418    12   35:50 
    3 JACK RABAZZI           399    12   37:55 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  01 - 17 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 ZOE WILSON             218    13   39:07 
    2 SOFIA RAFFA            395    14   43:45 
    3 ASHLEY SCHOFIELD       180    16   49:07 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  18 - 29 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 CURTIS TRUEB           410    28   32:59 
    2 BRYAN CONIGLIO          51    27   35:50 
    3 TYLER BIRD              20    22   36:56 


____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  18 - 29 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 HANNA OGILVY           161    28   37:56 
    2 EMILY WATSON           213    23   39:30 
    3 GIANNA IAFRATE         106    22   41:52 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  30 - 39 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 MICHAEL BURNS           32    37   32:56 
    2 SAMUEL MEUSE           144    32   33:07 
    3 RYAN HEWITT            434    39   34:13 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  30 - 39 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 KERRY TROUP            207    38   35:23 
    2 ERICA NEWCOMER         153    34   36:58 
    3 GINA SUSI              202    37   37:22 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  40 - 49 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 JAMES BLACKWELL         21    42   34:20 
    2 MARK BONNER             24    47   35:55 
    3 BRENDAN CALLAHAN       444    44   36:52 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  40 - 49 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 MARCIE DILORENZO        60    40   36:02 
    2 COLLEEN RABAZZI        398    43   36:04 
    3 JILL HATHAWAY           97    44   37:51 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  50 - 59 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 BILL TROY              208    56   33:10 
    2 IAN JOHNSON            107    58   35:56 
    3 JEFFREY CALLAHAN        34    52   37:40 


____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  50 - 59 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 NADINE JOHNSON         109    55   36:36 
    2 LARISSA LANG           119    52   38:36 
    3 SUSAN HURLEY           449    56   38:45 

____________________________________________________________

                          MALE  60 - 99 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 TOM HENDERSON          100    76   40:51 
    2 CHARLES WYRWA          220    62   57:33 
    3 TIM CLIFFORD            45    66   57:33 

____________________________________________________________

                         FEMALE  60 - 99 AGE GROUP

Place    Name                BIB#   Age  Chip Time
    1 DOROTHY BOOTH           25    60   45:28 
    2 DENISE DEHAAI          421    66   49:20 
    3 TONI OLIVER            162    64   58:41