AGE-GROUP RESULTS
3rd Annual Just One Run In Memory of Joseph Roche
Somerville, MA, 06/02/2019
For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com
********** 5k OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place Name Bib Age City St Gun Time
1 David Caggiano 3757 25 TEWKSBURY MA 18:33
------------ MALE YOUTH (01 - 12) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Patrick Curtatone 3556 12 SOMERVILLE MA 23:53
------------ FEMALE YOUTH (01 - 12) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Ryleigh Martell 3740 10 SOMERVILLE MA 28:27
------------ MALE TEENS (13 - 19) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Jack Donovan 3737 16 SOMERVILLE MA 19:02
------------ FEMALE TEENS (13 - 19) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Grace Covillard 3744 19 LYNN MA 30:15
------------ MALE TWENTIES (20 - 29) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Stephen Leonard 3758 27 MEDFORD MA 18:49
------------ FEMALE TWENTIES (20 - 29) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Sarah Gauthier 3791 25 SOMERVILLE MA 23:07
------------ MALE THIRTIES (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 John Driscoll 3767 31 SOMERVILLE MA 21:14
------------ FEMALE THIRTIES (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 MacKenzie Richardson 3546 31 SOMERVILLE MA 22:13
------------ MALE FORTIES (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Gregory Cullinane 3544 41 MEDFORD MA 24:46
------------ FEMALE FORTIES (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Diane Genereux 3714 40 WATERTOWN MA 22:48
------------ MALE FIFTIES (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Joe Russo 3779 58 NATICK MA 23:47
------------ FEMALE FIFTIES (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Belinda Griffin 3566 50 MARBLEHEAD MA 25:41
------------ MALE SIXTIES (60 - 69) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Peter Donati 3766 63 SAUGUS MA 30:34
------------ FEMALE SIXTIES (60 - 69) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Elizabeth Emerald 3733 62 MELROSE MA 24:22
------------ MALE SEVENTY+ (70 - 99) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 John Grant 3752 74 MEDFORD MA 31:55
------------ FEMALE SEVENTY+ (70 - 99) CATEGORY ------------
Place Name Bib Age City St Chip Time
1 Virginia Greenblatt 3746 70 BURLINGTON MA 1:00:57