Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

Spurling Charity 5k

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/4383/AgeGroup
                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                      4th Annual Spurling Charity 5k
                         Kennebunk, ME, 08/10/2019
           For corrections, please email richie@yankeetiming.com





              ********** 5k MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Gun Time
    1       Christopher Dunn             82 25 KENNEBUNK       ME   16:36 
    2       Trevor Willobee             104 31 ROCHESTER       NH   16:39 
    3       Zander Martin               136 18 YORK            ME   17:04 

             ********** 5k FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Gun Time
    1       Abigail Broadley            147 15 BELLOWS FALLS   VT   19:02 
    2       Taxia Arabatzis              86 24 SACO            ME   20:23 
    3       Angel Waters                124 23 SACO            ME   20:33 


            ------------ MALE   (01 - 10) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Hunter Shelburne             99 09 WINSTON SALEM   NC   28:00 
    2       Charlie Fogg                114 06 BIDDEFORD       ME   53:23 
    3       David Hamilton              166 10                    1:04:15 


           ------------ FEMALE   (01 - 10) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Bella Flagg                 303 09 LIMERICK        MA   32:14 
    2       Finley Baxter               181 09                      34:30 
    3       Maci Kimball                 18 09 KENNEBUNK       ME   41:49 


            ------------ MALE   (11 - 14) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Gavin MacDonald             176 12                      24:04 
    2       Zacharie Roy                655 14 N. BERWICK      ME   26:48 
    3       Jack Baxter                 126 11 KENNEBUNK       ME   32:07 


           ------------ FEMALE   (11 - 14) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Ashley Fecteau              123 13 LEBANON         ME   23:58 
    2       Ava Buchanan                140 11 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   26:01 



            ------------ MALE   (15 - 19) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Thomas Barber               115 17 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   20:01 
    2       Will Harriman                41 16 BIDDEFORD       ME   24:15 
    3       Daniel Bemrens              316 18 KENNEBUNK       ME   26:18 


           ------------ FEMALE   (15 - 19) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Leia Dorais                 319 19 BIDDEFORD       ME   23:31 
    2       Abigail Wirling             120 17 BERWICK         ME   34:20 


            ------------ MALE   (20 - 29) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Zach Hartman                 63 20 KENNEBUNK       ME   17:53 
    2       Isaac Vaccaro               131 20 KENNEBUNK       ME   18:45 
    3       Caleb La Croix               61 20 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   18:49 


           ------------ FEMALE   (20 - 29) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Jija Young                  128 21 BIDDEFORD       ME   21:36 
    2       Abby Laverriere             143 20 BIDDEFORD       ME   21:47 
    3       Rachel Fahey                129 24 MONSON          MA   22:26 


            ------------ MALE   (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Daniel La Croix              37 30 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   18:53 
    2       Jonathan Fulford            142 30 KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   19:52 
    3       Deval Desai                 100 38 WELLS           ME   24:05 


           ------------ FEMALE   (30 - 39) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Allison Luttermoser Beckh   105 32 MIAMI           FL   21:20 
    2       Kathryn Moloy               135 36 CAMBRIDGE       MA   21:45 
    3       Katrina Hamilton            179 31                      28:26 


            ------------ MALE   (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Randy Easler                107 41 HOLLIS CENTER   ME   23:16 
    2       Chad MacDonald              177 40                      25:47 
    3       Chris MacClinchy             39 46 KENNEBUNK       ME   27:27 



           ------------ FEMALE   (40 - 49) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Janna Cunningham             75 42 KENNEBUNK       ME   23:59 
    2       Kristina Bickford           306 44 ELKINS PARK     PA   28:19 
    3       Katie Washburn               24 41 KENNEBUNK       ME   30:57 


            ------------ MALE   (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Daniel King                 134 58 KENNEBUNK       ME   22:36 
    2       Charles Melton              132 58 BIDDEFORD       ME   23:17 
    3       John Laverriere             302 54 BIDDEFORD       MA   23:31 


           ------------ FEMALE   (50 - 59) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Maryellen Fitzpatrick       130 58 WELLS           ME   25:00 
    2       Kathleen MacDonald           90 55 WRENTHAM        MA   26:24 
    3       Rebecca Wagner              317 51 MANSFIELD       MA   27:35 


            ------------ MALE   (60 - 69) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Stephen Ransom              137 61 YORK            ME   22:17 
    2       Jon St. Pierre               74 61 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   32:05 
    3       Ray Donovan                   8 62 KENNEBUNK       ME   33:50 


           ------------ FEMALE   (60 - 69) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Mary Hebert                  81 63 KENNEBUNK       ME   28:47 
    2       Maureen Fulford               3 64 KENNEBUNK       ME   30:07 
    3       Stephanie Martin            310 60 BARRINGTON      IL   35:23 


            ------------ MALE   (70 - 79) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Mike Lozan                  102 77 WEYMOUTH        MA   34:32 
    2       Frank Paul                  138 70 KENNEBUNK       ME   42:11 
    3       Rochard Landry              662 71 BIDDEFORD       ME   57:25 


           ------------ FEMALE   (70 - 79) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time
    1       Helen McMullen              309 70 KENNEBUNK       ME 1:01:32 



            ------------ MALE   (80 - 99) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time


           ------------ FEMALE   (80 - 99) CATEGORY ------------

Place       Name                        Bib Age   City         St   Chip Time