Responsive image
Please LIKE our new facebook page!

The Glenholme Schools Run for Autism

filename: /home/steved/dev/lightbox/register/www/iresultslive/rawresults/5149/AWARDS
                          GLENHOLME 5K FOR AUTISM
                LOCATION: WASHINGTON DEPOT, CT - STEEP ROCK
                                11/10/2019
                                      
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                                      


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                                      
                                      
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   247 Kail Pennington     M  14   20:03  6:28 
    2   234 Eric Morse          M  56   20:08  6:29 
    3   236 Matt Muszala        M  48   20:16  6:32 
                                      
                                      
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   249 Sarah Pohorilak     F  28   21:45  7:01 
    2   207 Clare Keller        F  27   24:57  8:02 
    3   215 Kimiye Liebman      F  46   25:14  8:08 
                                      
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   183 Isaac Fitch         M  13   23:37  7:36 
    2   262 Jack Sweeney        M  11   25:24  8:11 
    3   258 Scott Spinner       M  13   27:25  8:50 
    4   269 James Hoffman       M  13   32:16 10:24 
    5   290 Nick Swanson        M   9   33:45 10:52 
                                      
                                      
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   287 Finley Clark        F  11   29:03  9:21 
    2   218 Wasson Margaux      F   9   29:08  9:23 
    3   171 Wasson Cecily       F   7   30:29  9:49 
    4   209 Bowman Kiki         F   9   36:18 11:41 
    5   275 Eleanor Weil        F   9   36:19 11:42 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   270 Pasquale Hoffman    M  15   21:40  6:59 
    2   286 James Tu            M  16   24:51  8:00 
    3   280 Jacob Owequist      M  15   26:30  8:32 
    4   231 Nicholas Morehouse  M  16   29:09  9:23 
    5   291 Paul Zagarek        M  19   31:11 10:02 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   297 Astrid Hughes       F  17   33:57 10:56 
    2   244 Nev Patterson       F  15   41:46 13:27 
    3   152 Buchanan Bartels    F  18   48:44 15:42 
    4   238 Juliet Olson        F  17   53:48 17:19 
                                      
                                      er
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   177 Conrad Day          M  20   27:16  8:47 
    2   246 Harrison Peloso     M  25   30:54  9:57 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   252 Hannah Roche        F  23   29:23  9:28 
    2   232 Raquel Morehouse    F  21   29:23  9:28 
    3   282 Lauren Goujeia      F  26   33:59 10:57 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   259 Mike Stankus        M  33   26:09  8:25 
    2   289 Scott Swanson       M  39   35:45 11:31 
    3   285 Dan Bailey          M  30   35:46 11:31 
    4   273 Walter Weil         M  39   39:21 12:40 
    5   212 Mike Larocco        M  38 1:09:25 22:21 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   211 Beth Larocco        F  39   25:38  8:15 
    2   194 Jennifer Hoak       F  37   38:06 12:16 
    3   240 Jordan Paoletta     F  32   38:07 12:16 
    4   288 Rachel Swanson      F  37   41:43 13:26 
    5   222 Chloe Mathews       F  30   42:08 13:34 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   184 Scott Fitch         M  45   22:40  7:18 
    2   174 Matt Cotter         M  43   25:37  8:15 
    3   278 Yurij Khanus        M  44   28:19  9:07 
    4   203 Jonah Hughes        M  45   28:53  9:18 
    5   156 Wasson Baxter       M  45   30:29  9:49 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   255 Ray Santos          F  43   25:15  8:08 
    2   180 Christine Duke      F  47   31:40 10:12 
    3   172 Weydig Christine    F  47   36:34 11:47 
    4   213 Wasson Lauren       F  43   43:55 14:09 
    5   260 Betsey Sweeney      F  44   44:05 14:12 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   250 Adam Pomerantz      M  54   28:10  9:04 
    2   176 Bryant Day          M  59   28:12  9:05 
    3   281 Paul Okenquist      M  50   28:15  9:06 
    4   214 Bob Lewis           M  57   31:45 10:14 
    5   192 Jeffrey Gros        M  57   49:22 15:54 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   155 Noelle Bartlam      F  50   29:15  9:25 
    2   272 Natalie Medlicott   F  52   30:57  9:58 
    3   210 Sharon Kurtz        F  54   31:35 10:10 
    4   257 Martine Scott       F  59   33:58 10:56 
    5   243 Lorna Patterson     F  58   41:51 13:29 
                                      
                                      ER
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   266 Anthony Iovino      M  64   25:41  8:16 
    2   264 David Varnish       M  62   29:46  9:35 
    3   242 Lorna Patterson     M  61   41:50 13:28 
    4   253 Bowman Ron          M  61   44:29 14:19 
    5   201 James Hogue         M  67   56:29 18:11 
                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   251 Joanne Robinson     F  60   29:44  9:35 
    2   166 Barbara Canary      F  63   30:39  9:52 
    3   248 Marilyn Pinard      F  69   45:26 14:38 
    4   195 Cindy Hoefer        F  65 1:04:27 20:45 
    5   159 Lisa Berman         F  65 1:04:42 20:50 
                                      
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   190 Jim Gay             M  71   55:59 18:01 
    2   147 John Aiello         M  76   56:32 18:12 

                                      
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
                                      
                                      
                          NONE AGE GROUP:  0 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   256 Griffin Schneider   O  19   29:27  9:29 
    2   162 Jack Bier           O  17   43:08 13:53 
                                      
                                      
                          DOG AGE GROUP:  0 - 99
                                      
Place No.   Name                S Age Finish  Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1   235 Murdock Morse       D  11   20:08  6:29 
    2   208 Dixie Keller        D   6   24:57  8:02 
    3   181 Gracie Duke         D   4   31:40 10:12 
    4   298 Gus Hughes          D   1   33:58 10:56 
    5   245 Zelda Patterson     D   6   41:46 13:27